Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 1, 2023 @ 8:30 AM

Blues Cruise

Reading, PA 50K


215 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8% 1 4:16:39  M30-39  Pj Meany Wilmington  DE          Results
91.5%99.5%4 4:28:44  M40-49  Bryan Grill Hummelstown  PA      1  Results
90.7%93.2%13 4:30:59  M30-39  Chris Lewars Broomall  PA      2   Results
96.4%98.8%14 4:34:18  F40-49  Karen Dunn Trappe  PA         Results
89.2%98.3%2 4:35:35  M40-49  Bryce Poirot Philadelphia  PA          Results
88.6%94.9%29 4:37:17  M30-39  Brian Wiest Wallingford  PA      1   Results
88.4%91.7%22 4:38:08  M20-29  Daniel Goldstein Pittsburgh  PA         Results
85.6%94.7%2 4:47:14  M20-29  John Quinlisk Chalfont  PA          Results
85.2%90.3%21 4:48:23  M30-39  Benjamin Hatt Shillington  PA      11  Results
90.6%91.8%7 4:51:54  F30-39  Megan Kane Spring City  PA          Results
89.9% 1 4:54:09  F20-29  Marissa Miller Bernville  PA          Results
82.7%96.6%8 4:57:04  M20-29  Wyatt Kenno Millersburg  PA      2   Results
81.7%87.3%24 5:00:59  M40-49  Tim Odonnell Collegeville  PA      2   Results
81.5% 2 5:01:26  M40-49  Charles Fries Douglassville  PA         Results
81.2%81.7%3 5:02:53  M20-29  Mitch Raith Malvern  PA          Results
80.6%95.2%1 5:04:59  M40-49  Donald Devault Emmaus  PA          Results
80.3%95.5%4 5:06:08  M30-39  Logan Hutton Lancaster  PA         Results
79.6%85.8%9 5:08:40  M30-39  Kevin Nolan philadelphia  PA      1   Results
85.5%100.0%1 5:09:15  F40-49  Heather Tryon Lancaster  PA          Results
79.2%89.8%16 5:10:18  M50-59  Christopher Esh Lititz  PA      1   Results
79.1%89.2%35 5:10:39  M20-29  Carl Bligan Wayne  PA      1  Results
78.6%81.0%12 5:12:52  M30-39  Matthew Phillips Ardmore  PA          Results
84.3%92.5%7 5:13:35  F40-49  Emily O'Connell Milford  NJ          Results
78.2%72.0%4 5:14:19  M30-39  Dustin Moore Centreville  VA      2   Results
78.0%78.5%11 5:14:57  M40-49  Chris Dunn Scotch Plains  NJ          Results
78.0%96.3%2 5:15:00  M30-39  Brett Milne Milford  MA          Results
77.5%72.7%8 5:17:21  M30-39  Trevor Moore Falls Church  VA          Results
83.3%95.9%30 5:17:30  F50-59  Melanie Lenahan Clinton  NJ      5  Results
77.3%83.4%42 5:18:05  M40-49  Patrick Durante Dresher  PA      9  Results
76.8%80.1%16 5:20:07  M40-49  Dan Kiley Yardley  PA      1   Results
76.7%84.8%2 5:20:35  M40-49  Mani Potnuru Lancaster  PA          Results
82.3%79.8%5 5:21:15  F30-39  Eliza Varner Havertown  PA      1   Results
76.2%87.0%1 5:22:23  M40-49  Andrew Auchenbach leesport  PA          Results
74.6%82.3%12 5:29:21  M40-49  Rip Cantelmi Bethlehem  PA          Results
74.2%83.2%4 5:31:15  M40-49  Gajanan Pol Coopersburg  PA      1   Results
79.4%79.1%10 5:32:46  F40-49  Kara Hale Millersburg  PA         Results
79.1%80.1%12 5:34:17  F40-49  Megan Schueck Gilbertsville  PA      2   Results
78.2%88.8%31 5:38:00  F30-39  Clare Greene Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
72.5%76.2%9 5:39:04  M40-49  Deepak Grewal Phoenixville  PA          Results
77.8%87.3%3 5:39:39  F40-49  Bridget Khatchatoorian Arlington  VA          Results
71.8%86.4%2 5:42:17  M40-49  Omar Abdali Pottstown  PA          Results
71.7%89.8%5 5:43:00  M20-29  Seth Crawford Robesonia  PA          Results
71.4%70.3%4 5:44:29  M30-39  Aaron Falcone Irwin  PA          Results
71.3%83.5%60 5:44:46  M50-59  Timothy Nash Orefield  PA      5   Results
76.6%88.9%20 5:45:12  F50-59  Heidi Pernia Riegelsville  PA      2   Results
70.9%68.0%45 5:46:34  M40-49  Tim Kirk Douglassville  PA         Results
76.1%80.9%5 5:47:36  F30-39  Kristine Marsh Washington  DC      1   Results
70.7%78.1%23 5:47:39  M40-49  Yuriy Goliyad Princeton  NJ      1   Results
70.7%82.3%80 5:47:42  M50-59  Bill Thompson Moon Twp  PA         Results
75.6%84.2%32 5:49:32  F60-69  Rita Hall West Reading  PA      7   Results
70.2%84.7%9 5:50:08  M40-49  Brian Hain College Park  MD      1   Results
70.2%100.0%6 5:50:11  M40-49  Ian Maffett Lancaster  PA      1   Results
69.8%61.5%4 5:52:02  M30-39  Christopher Arruda Lancaster  PA      1   Results
74.7%82.9%3 5:53:56  F30-39  Elizabeth Egan River Vale  NJ      1   Results
68.8%79.7%33 5:57:03  M50-59  Yusuf Mufti Cranford  NJ      1   Results
68.4%79.8%12 5:59:17  M30-39  William Manley NEW CUMBERLAND  PA      4   Results
68.1%72.6%22 6:00:59  M40-49  William Bordner Klingerstown  PA      3   Results
67.9%74.7%1 6:01:59  M30-39  Benjamin Witkowski Marietta  PA          Results
67.6%70.8%1 6:03:52  M40-49  Kerry Prince Bryn Mawr  PA      1   Results
67.1%71.9%32 6:06:18  M30-39  Justin Kershner Hamburg  PA      4  Results
67.1%71.1%9 6:06:25  M40-49  Jim Fogarty Quarryville  PA      1   Results
72.1%81.7%8 6:06:30  F40-49  Rachael Troughton Media  PA          Results
66.9%76.8%18 6:07:11  M40-49  Brock Ford Marietta  PA      4  Results
66.9%83.7%14 6:07:34  M50-59  John Molnar Yardley  PA         Results
71.8%87.2%5 6:07:58  F30-39  Julie Harris Frederick  MD      1   Results
66.6%79.1%5 6:08:57  M30-39  Frankie Potylycki Emmaus  PA      1   Results
66.5% 1 6:09:30  M40-49  Matt Robbins landis  PA          Results
66.5% 1 6:09:43  X30-39  Nick Robbins E Stroudsburg  PA          Results
66.3%72.6%6 6:11:00  M50-59  Patrick Adams Reading  PA      2   Results
66.2%66.2%1 6:11:20  M30-39  Damien Freed Brockton  PA          Results
66.2%83.9%11 6:11:27  M60-69  Kevin Hensley Washington  DC      1  Results
71.1%82.5%9 6:11:58  F50-59  Aimee Brough NEWPORT  PA      1   Results
66.0%79.5%42 6:12:31  M50-59  Bruce Keele Bridgewater  NJ          Results
70.7%94.3%2 6:14:07  F60-69  Michelle Viveiros Plymouth  MA          Results
65.6%67.4%2 6:14:41  M30-39  Brian Ratica Ohiopyle  PA          Results
70.3%76.4%26 6:15:59  F30-39  Kaitlyn Bernhard State College  PA          Results
70.3%55.4%3 6:16:05  F20-29  Kristina Opalecky Hawley  PA          Results
70.1%88.6%22 6:17:00  F50-59  Leigh Ann Dufresne Havertown  PA      1   Results
69.8%73.5%3 6:18:57  F30-39  Niki Decker Landenberg  PA      1   Results
64.6%63.6%3 6:20:32  M30-39  Ryan Gross Orwigsburg  PA          Results
69.3%81.2%19 6:21:24  F50-59  Melissa Lin Reading  PA      6   Results
64.3%70.6%17 6:22:08  M40-49  Shane Shin Hamburg  PA         Results
69.2%79.2%6 6:22:17  F30-39  Holly Meyer Rohrersville  MD         Results
64.2%89.1%7 6:22:40  M60-69  Howard Lee New Hope  PA      2   Results
69.1%78.4%8 6:22:50  F30-39  Eliza Schondra Spring City  PA      1   Results
63.8%67.2%14 6:25:15  M40-49  Ian Kauffman Lemoyne  PA      2   Results
63.8%79.2%18 6:25:26  M50-59  Gregory Brozovich Chester Springs  PA      3   Results
68.4%76.1%32 6:26:36  F40-49  Gabrielle Minarik Pottstown  PA      3   Results
68.4%74.2%5 6:26:42  F30-39  Michelle Davis Shartlesville  PA      1   Results
68.3%82.7%5 6:27:20  F50-59  Jane Walsh Hatboro  PA      1   Results
68.1%81.6%1 6:28:14  F50-59  Eden Edwards Bel Air  MD          Results
68.0%97.2%1 6:28:31  F20-29  Jamie Jezier Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.1%71.5%1 6:29:43  M50-59  Vincent Waits Gap  PA          Results
62.9%74.0%3 6:30:53  M50-59  Andrew Smith ROYERSFORD  PA          Results
62.5%85.2%21 6:33:08  M60-69  Matthew London Lancaster  PA      1   Results
62.4%84.7%39 6:33:57  M70+  Jerry Agin Pittsburgh  PA          Results
62.3%73.7%24 6:34:43  M60-69  Mark Nesfeder Warrenton  VA      5  Results
67.0%74.6%1 6:34:47  F30-39  Kate Oliver Philadelphia  PA          Results
61.5%66.9%23 6:39:32  M40-49  Glenn Downes Forest Hill  MD      2  Results
61.4%76.4%7 6:40:15  M50-59  Clay Flannery Downingtown  PA      1  Results
61.3%76.6%12 6:41:06  M50-59  Andrew Schantz Orefield  PA          Results
65.6%65.6%1 6:42:51  F30-39  Jane Hughes Philadelphia  PA          Results
65.5%74.2%46 6:43:24  F50-59  Gina Calleo Clinton  NJ      1   Results
65.5%60.9%6 6:43:35  F40-49  Michelle Foley West Lawn  PA      2   Results
65.3%82.9%1 6:45:04  F20-29  Lindsey Crean Jessup  PA          Results
60.7%74.6%204 6:45:12  M60-69  David Wood Knoxville  TN      5  Results
60.6%75.0%34 6:45:56  M60-69  David Broman Phoenixville  PA      3  Results
60.5%79.5%8 6:46:16  M50-59  Jeff Lyons Wynnewood  PA          Results
65.0%70.9%19 6:46:53  F40-49  Kristina Paris Pittsburgh  PA          Results
60.4%63.3%1 6:47:12  M30-39  Griffin Randolph Bangor  PA      1   Results
60.3%63.4%12 6:47:57  M30-39  Chad Godfrey Warrenton  VA         Results
64.8%73.3%1 6:48:05  F50-59  Kathy Winter Annapolis  MD          Results
64.3%68.3%12 6:51:00  F50-59  Bobbi Seyfert Jonestown  PA      2  Results
64.0%70.8%7 6:53:22  F40-49  Megan Deangelo Sinking Spring  PA      2   Results
59.4%64.6%3 6:53:31  M30-39  Max Tuttman WASHINGTON  DC      1   Results
59.2%63.7%8 6:55:03  M40-49  Glen Wronowski Collingswood  NJ      6   Results
58.7%63.0%8 6:58:31  M40-49  Andy Westphal Manheim  PA      3   Results
58.7%71.1%7 6:58:56  M40-49  Jeffrey Kaiser Horsham  PA      1   Results
62.6%71.2%5 7:02:17  F40-49  Michele Conner West Chester  PA          Results
62.6%62.6%1 7:02:17  F20-29  Sofia Alfieri Newark  DE      1   Results
62.5%66.2%4 7:03:06  F40-49  Leann Dornick Bel Air  MD          Results
58.0%61.2%17 7:03:51  M40-49  Danny Cabrera Macungie  PA      2  Results
58.0%60.1%12 7:04:04  M30-39  Timothy Doty Breinigsville  PA      1  Results
57.5%70.1%14 7:07:37  M50-59  David Kontra Phoenixville  PA      3   Results
61.8%61.8%1 7:07:41  F40-49  Johanna Heberlein Reading  PA          Results
61.4%76.9%4 7:10:45  F40-49  Julie Durham West Chester  PA          Results
56.2%58.9%1 7:17:21  M30-39  Brian Santana Reading  PA      1   Results
55.7%91.3%2 7:21:40  M<20  Ethan Strzempek Allentown  PA          Results
55.5%55.5%1 7:22:52  M30-39  Jordan Kozuch Jessup  PA          Results
55.4%78.6%78 7:23:40  M70+  Bob Coyne Mt. Airy  MD          Results
55.4%64.9%2 7:23:54  M50-59  John Bowman Downingtown  PA          Results
54.9%54.9%1 7:27:47  M20-29  Robert Schmitz Bala Cynwyd  PA          Results
57.9%53.2%20 7:36:20  F40-49  Jennifer Clinton West lawn  PA      1   Results
52.5%67.6%4 7:48:21  M40-49  Casey Kimma Reading  PA      2   Results
51.8%56.2%21 7:54:25  M40-49  Jim Nye Bellefonte  PA         Results
55.2%65.0%1 7:59:15  F40-49  Glenda Frantz Collingswood  NJ      1   Results
51.3%74.9%4 7:59:36  M50-59  Nagesh Shanthappa Exton  PA      2   Results
50.9%58.4%7 8:02:31  M40-49  Ron Elliott Frederick  MD      2   Results
54.6%52.6%7 8:03:54  F30-39  Elizabeth Marzen Lehighton  PA          Results
54.1%54.1%1 8:08:49  F40-49  Kristy Kaari Pottstown  PA          Results
54.1%62.3%3 8:08:55  F30-39  Emilie Jones East Petersburg  PA         Results
48.5%48.5%1 8:27:19  M30-39  Neal Beckett Shippensburg  PA          Results
51.7%62.6%1 8:31:13  F50-59  Arezou Montgomery Cherry Hill  NJ          Results
47.0% 1 8:43:04  M40-49  Mark Heberlein Reading  PA          Results
41.3%46.6%6 9:54:34  M50-59  Drew Kavelines Pittsburgh  PA          Results
39.5%51.3%6 10:22:44  M50-59  Mike Flynh North Versailles  PA          Results
37.7%59.9%2 10:51:58  M30-39  Rob Canfield Bridgeport  PA          Results
37.5%43.7%1 10:55:58  M40-49  Samuel Badger Lebanon  PA          Results
28.1%28.1%1 14:35:57  M30-39  Andrew Macias Centreville  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Houghton Jersey city  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Johnson Mount Joy  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Abigail Nicholas Lancaster  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Zubaly Lancaster  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Alphonso White Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Thurston Taber Belle Mead  NJ          Results
  0   M30-39  Greg Shelton Wernersville  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Weisman Reading  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Lindsey Rappleyea Bear  DE          Results
  0   F30-39  Brianne Allerton Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Nicole Young Halifax  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Reka Somodi Moorestown  NJ          Results
  0   F50-59  Cynthia Burrey Lancaster  PA          Results
  0   M60-69  Ron Prann Millstone Township  NJ          Results
  0   M50-59  Chris Schnittker Elkins Park  PA         Results
  0   M20-29  Braden Walsh Downingtown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Manko West Chester  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Nik Mullen Annapolis  MD          Results
  0   M20-29  Colin Gehringer Reading  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jr Minnick Blue Bell  PA          Results
  0   M<20  Adrian Fernandez Allentown  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Angela Boyer Wynnewood  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Elaine Reece Newark  DE          Results
  0   M20-29  Sean Colgan Wharton  NJ          Results
  0   M60-69  Dave Gilbert Boyertown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Johnny Vazquez Columbia  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Sunil Singhal Pennington  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Stephen Kronenberger Akron  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Haughton Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Branham Reading  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Giedrius Paulauskas Morristown  NJ          Results
  0   M40-49  James Schwinn Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Miranda Forte Springfield  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Mukund Kabra Elkton  MD          Results
  0   M50-59  Eric Howard Lititz  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Auchenbach Womelsdorf  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Benjamin Hollinder Haymarket  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Groff Manheim  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Robert Phillips Exton  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Sears Harrisburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Balashov Rockville  MD          Results
  0   M20-29  Kegan Flagg Downingtown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Duane Zimmerman Newmanstown  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Samantha Wolfe Lebanon  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Lesher Jonestown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Signora Wilmington  DE          Results
  0   M30-39  Benjamin Galaska Gilbertsville  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Luke Milne North Attleboro  MA          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel McAlaine West Reading  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Douglas Symonds Trappe  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Ashe Exton  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Lou Klein Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Addison Walling Alexandria  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Steve Hayes Lansdale  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Zachary Cope whitehall  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Alexander Nunn Shillington  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Annika Kushner Rockville  MD          Results
  0   F40-49  Nikki Kemp Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   M60-69  Scott Scheidt Kutztown  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Joe Mosko Hatboro  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Logan Yeager Thornton  CO          Results
  0   M50-59  Robert Stichter Birdsboro  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Darien Nguyen Newark  DE          Results
  0   F40-49  Charlotte Badger Lebanon  PA          Results
  0   F50-59  Claudia Lamk Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Reynolds Hershey  PA          Results