Registered Entrants
March 1 - 2, 2024

Mississippi Trail 50

Laurel, MS Mississippi 100, 50 Miler, 50K, 20K

44 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.4%96.3%86 18:23:51  M40-49  Jason Wheat Wiggins  MS      1  Results
92.0%90.5%10 19:03:21  M40-49  Brian Thorn Manchester  IA          Results
84.8%95.7%15 20:39:28  M50-59  Carl Jones Cleveland  MS          Results
82.1%94.1%6 21:21:09  M40-49  George Cutbirth Galena  MO          Results
81.1%88.1%29 21:36:09  M40-49  Derrick Baker Horn Lake  MS      1   Results
78.1%89.7%42 22:26:38  M50-59  Stephen Foster Webb City  MO         Results
76.1%83.7%37 23:00:56  M40-49  Jason Koomen Findlay  OH         Results
74.5%80.2%18 24:01:08  M40-49  James Boler Arlington  TN         Results
72.9%98.8%4 24:01:20  M30-39  Blake Colton Cedar rapids  IA          Results
72.2%76.5%67 24:16:31  M40-49  Geoffrey Tweed Albuquerque  NM         Results
69.7%92.2%4 25:08:59  M20-29  Jack Sewell Jackson  MS          Results
68.6%78.1%300 25:32:45  M50-59  Vincent Ma San Jose  CA      1  Results
68.0%77.4%4 25:46:16  M20-29  Trey Knapp Ocean Springs  MS          Results
67.6%68.8%19 25:56:07  M30-39  Larry Weaver Cleveland  MS          Results
67.1%74.0%46 26:07:57  M40-49  Ben Bridgeman Denton  TX          Results
65.9%85.6%307 26:35:04  M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM      1  Results
64.8%73.3%19 27:03:09  M30-39  Jan Szadkowski Albuquerque  NM         Results
64.6%72.1%67 27:07:25  M50-59  Michael Yarbrough Purvis  MS      1  Results
63.9%89.0%38 27:25:15  M70+  Jim Pschandl Pensacola  FL      1   Results
62.2%67.9%1 28:10:13  M20-29  Nicolas Nieto Jackson  MS          Results
86.6%94.3%30 28:13:42  F30-39  Amanda Ray Ocean Springs  MS      1   Results
62.0%70.9%125 28:16:29  M40-49  James Lampman Victor  NY         Results
61.7%75.2%4 28:24:11  M50-59  George Broadus pascagoula  MS          Results
85.7%85.7%2 28:31:54  F40-49  Tracy Gordon Brentwood  TN          Results
61.1%81.2%65 28:40:38  M60-69  Glenn Kasper Meridian  MS         Results
60.8%89.2%2 28:48:34  M<20  Vance Williamson Laurel  MS          Results
60.8%66.0%8 28:50:33  M30-39  Stephen Otey tupelo  MS          Results
60.3%66.7%3 29:02:19  M30-39  Corey Artim Dayton  OH          Results
60.1%73.4%10 29:10:09  M50-59  Jim Cross Purcellville  VA         Results
60.0%67.1%26 29:12:29  M50-59  Chris McCartney Charlottesville  VA          Results
58.8%78.9%49 29:48:33  M60-69  Randy West mobile  AL          Results
57.9%63.1%87 30:16:03  M40-49  Casey Lopez Wauwatosa  WI          Results
76.2%95.0%47 32:03:42  F50-59  Sabrina Kingston-Miles Vicksburg  MS      1   Results
54.6%79.0%2 32:05:08  M20-29  Justin Bumgardner Laurel  MS          Results
51.1%82.1%7 34:17:46  M30-39  James Schneider Scottsdale  AZ          Results
70.9%72.9%53 34:27:28  F40-49  Tek Ung Cranston  RI          Results
70.4%74.6%38 34:42:08  F40-49  Jennifer Cecil Brandon  MS      1   Results
61.9%77.1%166 39:28:44  F50-59  Jameelah Abdul-Rahim Mujaahid Kennesaw  GA         Results
96.0%98.4%19   F30-39  Bethany Madson Baton Rouge  LA          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Rockstad Gulfport  MS          Results
  0   M30-39  Myron Harvison Leakesville  MS          Results
  0   M20-29  Joey Streller Houston  TX          Results
  0   M60-69  Harold Pardue MOBILE  AL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Dehlin Baton Rouge  LA          Results