Registered Entrants
Saturday, Mar 9, 2024

Mesquite Canyon

Waddell, AZ 50 Miler, 50K, 30K, 1/2 Marathon, 8K, Kid's Fun Run

42 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.3%93.9%3 9:34:43  M20-29  Barry Weickert Tempe  AZ          Results
87.3%90.7%29 10:15:34  M30-39  Justin Bandoro San Francisco  CA         Results
85.0%88.4%2 10:30:34  M30-39  Mannie Zubia Chino  CA          Results
77.3%83.9%6 11:33:18  M20-29  Jeremy Miller Pflugerville  TX          Results
77.2%87.3%13 11:34:01  M30-39  Tyler Welch Flagstaff  AZ      1   Results
94.1%95.7%22 11:40:12  F30-39  Zuzana Trnovcova San Francisco  CA          Results
76.0%77.1%5 11:45:26  M30-39  Jerimi Rutherford Harlem  MT          Results
72.6%77.7%17 12:18:41  M30-39  Jack Shrader Phoenix  AZ         Results
72.1%74.6%13 12:23:43  M40-49  Collin Fallon Austin  TX          Results
86.1%88.2%3 12:44:54  F30-39  Cindy Shepard Portland  OR          Results
67.3%80.3%43 13:16:19  M30-39  David Brewer El Mirage  AZ          Results
82.6%91.4%11 13:17:53  F40-49  Ashley Durstine Surprise  AZ      2  Results
66.0%79.5%5 13:32:07  M50-59  Tom Tope Glendale  AZ          Results
65.4%78.8%8 13:39:57  M50-59  Steve Howard Peoria  AZ          Results
79.2%84.4%12 13:51:56  F30-39  Candace Simpson Buckeye  AZ         Results
64.0%73.5%15 13:56:51  M40-49  Michael Fuentes Avondale  AZ      1   Results
61.1%70.5%9 14:37:33  M40-49  Nathan Clifton Yuma  AZ         Results
61.0%79.4%10 14:38:51  M40-49  Blake Jones Gilbert  AZ          Results
74.9%89.7%2 14:39:42  F30-39  Bethany Addy Phoenix  AZ          Results
74.3%95.6%18 14:47:09  F20-29  Rachel Millman Farmers Branch  TX          Results
58.9%94.8%7 15:09:25  M<20  William Cummings Atlanta  GA      1  Results
72.1%81.3%35 15:13:21  F50-59  Michelle Wagher Glendale  AZ      3  Results
70.4%76.1%9 15:36:35  F30-39  Janel Langley Phoenix  AZ      1   Results
70.2%79.0%6 15:38:51  F40-49  Megan Healy Culver City  CA          Results
56.1%70.0%33 15:54:57  M50-59  Gavin Defreese Phoenix  AZ         Results
55.7%61.1%2 16:02:09  M30-39  Michael Bivens Surprise  AZ         Results
55.5%56.9%9 16:05:16  M30-39  Adam Kautman Surprise  AZ          Results
68.1%95.6%9 16:07:06  F50-59  Marylyn Styles Laconia  NH         Results
55.3%56.5%3 16:09:38  M30-39  Dan Holguin Kila  MT          Results
66.6%73.0%18 16:29:11  F40-49  Greta Yang San Diego  CA          Results
52.8%58.8%7 16:55:23  M20-29  Michael Manzo South El Monte  CA          Results
63.4%67.1%7 17:19:16  F20-29  Virginia Beineke Ennis  MT          Results
62.4%71.5%5 17:35:45  F20-29  Heather Bodenhamer Bozeman  MT          Results
60.1%61.2%7 18:16:19  F30-39  Kaitie Sloan Beaverton  OR          Results
48.0%53.9%10 18:36:58  M40-49  Virgil Flournoy Scottsdale  AZ          Results
55.4%66.4%25 19:49:07  F50-59  Kathleen O'Neill Tuba City  AZ          Results
44.9%50.9%3 19:54:23  M40-49  Orlando Baez santa ana  CA          Results
78.6%93.9%10   M20-29  Andrew Miklich Mesa  AZ          Results
75.4%83.5%8   M40-49  Paul McGowan Chandler  AZ          Results
  0   F20-29  Katherine Coker Port Townsend  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Victoria Vega Sandoval Chino Hills  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Madeleine Platz Glendale  AZ          Results