Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 15, 2024 @ 8:00 AM

Mid-State Mile

Franklin, TN Last Person Standing


118 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%0.0%2   M20-29  Bryan Neely Murfreesboro  TN          Results
100.0% 1   M20-29  Mason Stevens Berkeley  MO          Results
94.0%92.2%3   F40-49  Katie Grimes Auburn  AL          Results
93.5%94.5%28   M40-49  Cody Eubanks Jefferson City  MO         Results
92.4%93.3%26   M30-39  Matthew Johnson Flowery Branch  GA          Results
92.2%96.0%31   M40-49  Luke Bollschweiler Maryville  TN      2  Results
88.9%97.5%44   M50-59  Dan Yovichin Coeur D'Alene  ID          Results
88.0%88.0%1   M40-49  Didier Saba Nokomis  FL          Results
85.5%93.2%5   M20-29  Logan Anderson Burnsville  NC          Results
84.5%97.4%3   M40-49  David Piercey Milan  TN          Results
84.5%90.1%24   F30-39  Jessica Miller Louisville  KY         Results
83.9%83.9%1   M30-39  David Carpenter Brentwood  TN          Results
83.4%86.8%6   M30-39  Trenton Draughon Nashville  TN          Results
83.2%90.8%20   F40-49  Mary Cates Harrison  TN         Results
82.7%84.8%11   M30-39  Hoyle Whiteside Nashville  TN          Results
82.7%86.6%4   M30-39  Daniel Castro Panamá  PAN         Results
81.8%94.4%3   M50-59  Jason Doland Inverness  IL          Results
81.1%86.6%43   M40-49  Anthony Tadajewski Litchfield Park  AZ         Results
79.5%88.2%11   M40-49  Chad Meldrum Atlanta  GA          Results
79.5%82.1%17   M30-39  Aaron Dana Rochester  NY      3  Results
78.8%88.2%1   M60-69  Jim Richmond Franklin  TN          Results
78.7%87.8%31   M30-39  Matthew Williams Madisonville  TN      3  Results
78.7%86.1%14   F40-49  Alea Moore Franklin  TN      3   Results
78.1%85.4%66   M20-29  Evan Ferrell Richlands  VA      2  Results
77.9%89.9%2   M40-49  Craig Hibbets Springfield  MO          Results
77.4%86.7%82   M60-69  Jeff Woody Knoxville  TN         Results
76.5%89.7%1   M<20  John Angotti Franklin  TN          Results
76.3% 1   M30-39  Levi Ray Lewisburg  TN         Results
76.3%74.7%25   M30-39  Troy Dulgar Holland  OH          Results
74.8%91.5%62   M40-49  Jeremy Kaiding Shelbyville  TN      4   Results
74.7%76.8%15   F40-49  Lisa Hallett Dupont  WA         Results
74.5%79.7%3   M40-49  Kyle Szabo Nolensville  TN         Results
74.4%85.6%4   M40-49  Lewis Smith Richardson  TX          Results
74.2%91.2%12   M50-59  Dusty Elliott Cleveland  TN          Results
73.7%79.9%9   M40-49  Daryl Lehman II Red Lion  PA         Results
73.1%79.5%70   F40-49  Cindy Akins Ocoee  TN      3   Results
72.8%81.7%4   M20-29  Cale Jackson Cumming  GA          Results
72.7%77.2%23   M30-39  Eric Kienle Missoula  MT      4  Results
72.1%68.8%3   M40-49  Matthew Wilson Cornelius  NC         Results
71.7%67.6%4   M30-39  Perry Fraylick Nolensville  TN          Results
71.6%74.7%11   M40-49  Jonathon Hull AUBURN  AL      1   Results
70.6%82.7%50   M50-59  David Kyle Cleveland  TN      2   Results
70.4%85.3%5   M20-29  Dylan Ledbetter Clarksville  TN      1   Results
69.7%83.8%38   F40-49  Kara Rourke Lascassas  TN      4  Results
69.5%100.0%1   F20-29  Megan Ludolph Asheville  NC          Results
69.5%81.6%16   F40-49  Courtney Jones Gilbert  AZ          Results
69.2%94.0%6   M40-49  Doug Moore Pinckney  MI      2   Results
69.1%80.4%27   M40-49  Timothy Forbes Franklin  TN      3   Results
69.1%76.0%14   M50-59  Mike Childs Rochester  NY          Results
68.4%68.4%1   M30-39  Parker Teeter Lebanon  TN          Results
68.4%75.1%24   M30-39  Dan Semore Coldwater  MS          Results
67.9%76.9%4   M20-29  Noah Richards Denver  CO          Results
67.2%78.9%23   M50-59  John Stock Nashville  TN      1   Results
66.9%69.5%28   F40-49  Hadley Vree Chicago  IL         Results
66.7% 1   M30-39  William Mauro New Port Richey  FL          Results
64.7%79.9%3   M50-59  Shannon Britt Franklin  TN          Results
64.6%69.1%15   M30-39  Bryon Cuthbert OLD HICKORY  TN          Results
64.6%71.5%16   M30-39  Joshua Brandt Gallatin  TN      1   Results
64.5%77.0%2   M20-29  Nate Sylvester Clearwater  FL          Results
63.1%76.3%5   M30-39  Darren Janzen Columbia  TN      2   Results
62.3%68.8%43   M40-49  Brian Glass Spencerport  NY          Results
61.3%70.3%9   M40-49  David Angotti Franklin  TN      1   Results
61.2%65.7%11   M30-39  David Carr Nashville  TN      1   Results
61.0%95.4%2   F30-39  Sarah Achelpohl Harris Nashville  TN      1   Results
60.0%100.0%5   M20-29  Tom Montileone Springfield  MO      3   Results
58.9%59.5%3   M40-49  Benjamin Looney Tyler  TX          Results
58.4%59.9%3   M50-59  Brent Jackson Cumming  GA          Results
57.5%57.5%1   M40-49  Paul Hanges Stevenson Ranch  CA          Results
57.1%100.0%3   M<20  Nicholas Leo Mendham  NJ      1   Results
56.6%72.8%7   M50-59  Michael Leo Mendham  NJ      1   Results
55.5%62.0%2   M40-49  Michael Gilmartin Westmont  IL          Results
55.0%68.8%8   M40-49  Jon Shap Franklin  TN      1   Results
54.6%67.3%4   M30-39  Wesley Griffin Powell  TN          Results
54.1%82.7%14   M20-29  Ryan Lemp Nashville  TN      3   Results
52.1%52.1%3   M30-39  Nicholas Divinnie FORT HUACHUCA  AZ         Results
50.6% 1   M40-49  Mike Rains Komoka  ON          Results
49.7%62.3%9   M50-59  Chris Morrison Talking Rock  GA      2   Results
48.7% 1   F20-29  Maddie Hayes Atlanta  GA          Results
45.2%77.4%12   M30-39  Jason Schwab Bowling Green  KY         Results
43.7% 4   M30-39  Jeff Thomas North Miami  FL      1   Results
41.8%46.9%2   M30-39  Daniel Gelman San Antonio  TX          Results
24.4%0.0%3   M50-59  Huey Pergrem FT Thomas  KY         Results
23.1%77.9%2   M30-39  Tony Beranek Portage  MI      1   Results
15.0% 2   M50-59  Larry Kleber Ypsilanti  MI      2   Results
  0   F40-49  Angela Mullennix Whispering Pines  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Thomas Winter Springs  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Hooker Missoula  MT          Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Tyahur Cincinnati  OH          Results
  0   M50-59  Frederick Schoenbrodt Mendham  NJ          Results
  0   M20-29  Jackson Cowart Suwanee  GA          Results
  0   F<20  Kathleen Gilmartin Westmont  IL          Results
  0   F20-29  Kaya Rogers Pennsburg  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Keith Cowart Suwanee  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachael Kinsler Delray Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Raymond Danner Franklin  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Canfield Oklahoma City  OK          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen Hays Ooltewah  TN          Results
  0   M40-49  Steve Panzik Manhasset  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Alyssa Clawson ELK PARK  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Ari Gelman Arlington  VA          Results
  0   F30-39  Carson Moreland Vivian  SD          Results
  0   M40-49  Casey Keltner Stevenson Ranch  CA          Results
  0   M50-59  Chris Wheat Gilroy  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Aaron Sarabia El Paso  TX          Results
  0   F<20  Caroline Glover Guntown  MS          Results
  0   M20-29  Jason Doland Jr Inverness  IL          Results
  0   F40-49  Priscilla Sarabia El Paso  TX          Results
  0   M50-59  Rip Lopusnak Stone Mountain  GA          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Lascody Melbourne  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Katelyn Kleber Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0   M<20  Jed Sicilia Ava  MO          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Ellen Parsons Cookeville  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Elliott Lebanon  TN          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Clark Kutztown  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Timothy Gooden Spring Hill  TN          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Overly Palmetto  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Tamara Shear Duanesburg  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Curran Park ridge  NJ          Results