Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024

Zane Grey Highline Trail Runs

Christopher Creek, AZ 50 MILE, MARATHON

74 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.4%88.5%15   M30-39  Aaron Barber Phoenix  AZ         Results
79.4%83.3%7   F30-39  Jaimee Troth Las Vegas  NV         Results
78.7%83.9%166   M40-49  James Breyfogle Phoenix  AZ      2   Results
78.3%78.3%1   M30-39  Benjamin Lucas Flagstaff  AZ         Results
78.1%84.2%51   M50-59  Jerome Jourdon Holladay  UT      12   Results
77.9%86.4%8   M50-59  Joe Reed Albuquerque  NM          Results
76.9%87.0%66   M50-59  Sergey Trudolyubov Los Alamos  NM      3   Results
76.1%84.2%16   F40-49  Eliza Eddy Bozeman  MT          Results
76.1%83.4%57   F40-49  Lisa Buzzeo Scottsdale  AZ      1   Results
75.8%81.4%5   M40-49  Ryan Moreland Arlington  VA          Results
74.8%96.0%47   F60-69  Margaret Dehesse Payson  AZ         Results
74.6%79.5%15   F40-49  Rayna Luzier Ridgway  CO          Results
74.6%85.4%21   F30-39  Denise Haskins Moriarty  NM         Results
74.5%79.6%18   F40-49  Sandra Hardy Victoria  BC          Results
74.4%79.4%71   F40-49  Desiree Marek Flagstaff  AZ          Results
74.3%81.2%20   M40-49  Brandon Fisher Goodyear  AZ          Results
74.0%77.9%15   M40-49  Joe Loverich Flagstaff  AZ          Results
74.0%80.1%38   M30-39  Jon Willman Las vegas  NV      1  Results
73.7%87.8%52   M50-59  Raymond Pierce Phoenix  AZ         Results
73.6%84.0%176   M50-59  Martin Schneekloth Huntsville  AL         Results
73.0%78.7%27   M40-49  Peter Cross San Marino  CA         Results
72.8%86.1%8   M60-69  Jeff Bzoskie Las Vegas  NV      2   Results
72.6%77.7%17   M30-39  Jack Shrader Phoenix  AZ         Results
72.5%81.3%16   M40-49  Morten Nielsen Victoria  BC          Results
72.2%80.1%8   M40-49  Will Wright Arlington  VA         Results
71.6%76.3%33   M40-49  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH      1  Results
70.6%76.8%30   F40-49  Jamie Keizer Snoqualmie  WA      1  Results
70.4%72.7%28   M30-39  Evan Goodwin San Diego  CA         Results
70.4%76.1%9   F30-39  Janel Langley Phoenix  AZ          Results
70.2%79.5%3   M40-49  Michael Browne Flagstaff  AZ          Results
69.9%77.6%25   M40-49  Josh Palaski Massillon  OH          Results
69.6%80.7%9   F30-39  Jessica Huppenthal Mesa  AZ         Results
68.8%76.8%20   M40-49  Steven Gerken Scottsdale  AZ          Results
67.1%74.6%19   M40-49  Shawn Pfunder Scottsdale  AZ      2  Results
67.0%67.0%3   M30-39  Nick Miller Mesa  AZ         Results
66.6%81.7%11   F30-39  Lauren Hoover Peoria  AZ          Results
66.4%76.2%26   M50-59  Jay Donosky Flagstaff  AZ      2  Results
66.1%71.2%10   M40-49  Jerry Snow Phoenix  AZ          Results
66.1%81.6%7   M20-29  Russell Bartle Gilbert  AZ          Results
66.0%70.8%39   M40-49  Tristan Jones Phoenix  AZ      3  Results
66.0%78.0%8   M40-49  Wesley Smith Tucson  AZ          Results
65.8%72.9%46   M40-49  Jon Roig Scottsdale  AZ      6  Results
65.7%75.0%9   M30-39  Scott Leonard Flagstaff  AZ          Results
65.4%74.3%74   M50-59  Lanier Greenhaw Athens  AL         Results
65.0%68.9%60   M40-49  Joshua Canning Phoenix  AZ      2   Results
64.3%74.8%3   M40-49  Brady Thomason San Tan Valley  AZ          Results
63.4%72.3%12   M50-59  Noah Pittard Denver  CO      1   Results
63.2%70.7%44   M50-59  Samir Shah Portland  OR         Results
62.7%75.8%15   F40-49  Hilary Van Der Stroom Tempe  AZ          Results
62.4%64.0%10   M30-39  Ted Jamieson Arvada  CO          Results
62.1%62.8%7   M40-49  Jeremy Morton Indianapolis  IN          Results
62.0%68.2%19   F40-49  Misti Thomas Peoria  AZ          Results
61.9%72.2%21   M50-59  Tom Gormley Tucson  AZ      5   Results
61.0%69.7%5   M40-49  Nick Wzientek Littleton  CO          Results
60.7%66.7%33   M40-49  Beau Hartwell scottsdale  AZ         Results
60.5%77.9%1   M20-29  Nick Gomez Dallas  TX          Results
59.7%72.9%17   F50-59  Christina Pacheco Phoenix  AZ         Results
59.1%66.5%3   M50-59  Jason Jackson Rapid City  SD          Results
58.6%60.1%8   M30-39  Brian Essling Robbinsdale  MN         Results
58.4%66.7%8   M30-39  Joshua Beattie Queen Creek  AZ          Results
57.4%67.4%6   F40-49  Sara Smith GILBERT  AZ          Results
52.7%83.6%3   F20-29  Luna Parker Tucson  AZ          Results
51.8%67.2%3   M40-49  Casey Lund Chandler  AZ          Results
39.7%39.7%1   M20-29  Kyle Buntz Sierra Vista  AZ          Results
32.4%53.3%2   M50-59  Will Wegner Queen Creek  AZ          Results
32.2%52.3%2   M30-39  Anthony El-Shamsi Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Jorge Medina Corrales Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0   M30-39  Anthony Forsythe Sandia  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Spencer Edwards Payson  AZ          Results
  0   M20-29  Zane Decker Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Emmanuel Ibarra Corpus Christi  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Darry Dhillon San Diego  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Roger Putnam Reno  AL          Results
  0   M30-39  Ian Sondergaard North Las Vegas  NV          Results