Registered Entrants
Sunday, Apr 28, 2024

Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug Ultra Races

New Preston, CT 100K, 50 Miler, 50K

44 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.9% 1 10:53:56  M30-39  Matt Bellantoni Newtown  CT          Results
84.9%89.8%2 11:24:20  M30-39  Alexander Hauer Stamford  CT          Results
91.5%94.7%68 11:31:33  F40-49  Jenny Hoffman Cambridge  MA      1   Results
83.2%87.1%86 11:38:19  M40-49  Daniel Larson Cambridge  MA          Results
81.2%82.3%2 11:56:13  M30-39  Skyler Silsdorf 06902  CT          Results
80.4%84.2%24 12:02:48  M40-49  Peter Keyo Canton  CT          Results
84.8%97.1%29 12:26:17  F50-59  Claire Gadrow South Kingstown  RI      1  Results
76.0%83.4%34 12:44:44  M40-49  Randy Patrick Spofford  NH          Results
75.9%76.9%10 12:45:33  M30-39  Trevor Stern Avon  CT          Results
82.1%90.1%66 12:50:44  F50-59  Amy Mower Seattle  WA         Results
75.4%93.9%86 12:51:26  M60-69  Tom Ecay Johnson City  TN      1   Results
75.1%97.6%7 12:53:48  M60-69  Alan Rosa Washington  CT      3   Results
80.2%100.0%10 13:09:06  F30-39  Jessie Makela Stafford Springs  CT      1   Results
73.0%84.3%5 13:16:03  M50-59  Frank Angelillo Southington  CT          Results
72.5%81.1%112 13:21:52  M50-59  Gerald Tabios Elmhurst  NY      5  Results
78.9%81.8%9 13:22:00  F40-49  Lauren Edelman Bridgeport  CT      1  Results
71.7%81.2%3 13:30:49  M20-29  Alex Angelillo Medford  MA          Results
77.7%85.6%12 13:34:04  F30-39  Erin Hutchinson Aurora  CO          Results
71.2%87.5%2 13:36:31  M20-29  Nathaniel Cutie Baldwinsville  NY          Results
71.1%76.4%1 13:37:12  M40-49  Peter Smith Portsmouth  NH          Results
70.8%78.0%37 13:40:40  M50-59  Gregory Bubniak Oak Ridge  NJ      1  Results
69.8%100.0%2 13:52:39  M<20  Leo Clinard-Emonet New Haven  CT          Results
68.8%75.2%10 14:05:15  M40-49  Mike Davis Hamden  CT          Results
66.7%66.7%1 14:31:13  M20-29  Max Stone Hartford  CT          Results
66.2%76.1%51 14:37:56  M30-39  Michael Condella Revere  MA      4  Results
65.6%76.5%8 14:45:41  M40-49  Travis McCalla Fitchburg  MA          Results
65.5%76.3%47 14:47:35  M50-59  Michael Lo Presti Norfolk  CT          Results
65.0%73.4%2 14:54:00  M20-29  Justin Kunz New York  NY          Results
64.2%67.1%10 15:05:00  M20-29  Connor McHugh Old Saybrook  CT         Results
63.8%75.4%2 15:10:40  M20-29  Sean Merrill Middletown  CT          Results
63.2%88.4%2 15:19:45  M30-39  John-Paul Dorais Beacon Falls  CT         Results
68.8%89.8%6 15:20:08  F20-29  Thea Sousa Guilford  CT          Results
63.0%77.8%43 15:22:13  M60-69  John Muir Paterson  NJ         Results
62.9%73.5%3 15:23:33  M40-49  James Luurtsema West Hartford  CT          Results
67.3%73.7%3 15:39:49  F40-49  Venus Cooke Mahopac  NY          Results
57.8%68.8%14 16:46:22  M50-59  Yves Lortie carignan  QC         Results
55.1%63.1%3 17:34:23  M20-29  Zackary Golebiewski Meriden  CT          Results
53.6%61.9%2 18:04:16  M40-49  Thane Gehret Albrightsville  PA          Results
50.3%77.1%6 19:16:33  M50-59  Brandon Atkinson Hartsdale  NY          Results
47.4%50.3%5 20:27:06  M40-49  Suman Baddam New Haven  CT          Results
42.9% 1 24:36:23  F30-39  Chelsea Beirne New York  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Timothy Fletcher Lakeville  MA          Results
  0   M50-59  Patrick Gélinas Saint-Germain-de-Grantham  QC          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Murphy Middlefield  CT          Results