Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024 @ 6:00 PM

Bethel Hill Moonlight Boogie

Ellerbe, NC 50 Miler, Marathon

88 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 5:50:58  M30-39  Kyle Baucom Monroe  NC          Results
87.7%92.4%127 6:40:14  M50-59  Brian Kistner Florence  SC         Results
87.0%96.9%15 6:43:16  M50-59  Jeff Caiola Chapel Hill  NC          Results
79.6%86.3%47 7:20:45  M40-49  Kevin Mccabe Cary  NC          Results
79.1%86.6%12 7:23:55  M40-49  Joseph Sutton Greenville  NC      1   Results
73.8%77.4%66 7:55:49  M50-59  Jason Ledoyen Cary  NC      4   Results
73.6%81.3%70 7:57:11  M50-59  Chris Cowart Fort Mill  SC         Results
71.4%76.7%9 8:11:25  M40-49  James Patterson Washington  NC      1  Results
71.1%70.9%3 8:13:25  M30-39  Jake Swinson Raleigh  NC          Results
70.4%70.4%1 8:18:36  M30-39  Ryan Trask Raleigh  NC          Results
69.5%80.8%22 8:25:21  M50-59  Jeff Bell Greenville  NC      1  Results
68.3%69.9%24 8:33:33  M40-49  Quinten Gordon Winston Salem  NC          Results
67.2%70.4%30 8:41:58  M40-49  John Caracoglia Greenville  NC      1  Results
66.0%66.0%1 8:51:51  M20-29  Nathan Cluck Charlotte  NC          Results
65.3%71.2%17 8:57:23  M50-59  David Rolen Whispering Pines  NC      2  Results
64.9%84.9%30 9:01:02  M60-69  David Moore Davidson  NC      1  Results
64.6%79.2%32 9:03:02  M50-59  Sean Motise Buford  GA      6  Results
64.6%70.3%26 9:03:38  M40-49  Corey Eminger Kernersville  NC      5   Results
63.9%58.3%13 9:09:15  M40-49  Brad George Garner  NC      2   Results
63.8%67.7%12 9:10:01  M30-39  Andrew Devault Richmond  VA          Results
62.4%81.5%4 9:22:21  M60-69  Jim Brown Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
62.4%72.6%16 9:22:48  M50-59  Ron Rowan wadesboro  NC          Results
62.2%72.0%56 9:23:53  M50-59  Thomas Miller Fayetteville  NC      2   Results
62.2%94.3%53 9:24:21  M60-69  Nelson Hernandez Greensboro  NC      6   Results
61.8%69.4%19 9:27:43  M50-59  Michael Shepherd Durham  NC          Results
61.5%79.5%86 9:30:46  M60-69  Robert Crosby Summerville  SC      5  Results
61.0%79.3%97 9:35:38  M60-69  Eric Fogleman Aberdeen  NC      8  Results
60.2%73.4%27 9:42:54  M40-49  Chris Carpenter Hamlet  NC          Results
59.2%70.3%76 9:52:45  M60-69  Steven Jacobson Raleigh  NC      4   Results
58.8%83.9%38 9:56:53  M60-69  Michael Boothe Pulaski  VA      1  Results
57.9%62.5%99 10:05:51  M40-49  David Solomon Roxboro  NC      20   Results
57.3%65.6%1 10:12:30  M20-29  Aiyappa Byrajanda Raleigh  NC          Results
54.9%92.4%66 10:39:31  M60-69  Kevin Jones Goose Creek  SC         Results
54.6%88.7%11 10:43:02  M<20  Cameron Robinson Southern Pines  NC      1   Results
54.0%72.5%75 10:49:42  M50-59  Patrick Mace Sanford  NC      4   Results
53.2%69.7%9 11:00:12  M60-69  Tommy Cartwright Eastover  NC          Results
52.7%70.1%56 11:05:51  M60-69  Jimmy Ballard Whispering Pines  NC      5   Results
86.4%87.9%89 11:11:19  F40-49  Sally Van Nuland Greensboro  NC      1  Results
84.3%93.3%16 11:28:03  F40-49  Rebecca Hughes Raleigh  NC          Results
50.2%66.9%7 11:39:00  M50-59  Michael Reid Clayton  NC          Results
82.5%91.9%10 11:42:59  F40-49  Jenny Wilson Beaufort  NC      1   Results
48.3%48.3%4 12:06:47  M30-39  Ryan Savage Peachtree Corners  GA          Results
79.7%88.4%55 12:06:58  F40-49  Amy Scott Cary  NC      1  Results
47.9%63.0%2 12:12:42  M30-39  Jennings Carpenter Charlotte  NC      2   Results
77.6%85.1%21 12:27:12  F40-49  Jennifer Cassada RALEIGH  NC          Results
76.5%83.3%146 12:37:27  F40-49  Laurie Matecki Sanford  NC      9  Results
46.1%77.5%52 12:40:39  M60-69  Ben Benjamin West End  NC      1  Results
73.4%81.2%45 13:09:58  F40-49  Kimberly Gregory Morganton  NC          Results
73.0%81.8%39 13:14:37  F50-59  Antonette Prather Garner  NC      4   Results
72.1%80.8%142 13:23:33  F50-59  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC      4  Results
70.9%80.7%43 13:37:29  F30-39  Emily Lyons Castle Hayne  NC      2   Results
70.5%75.9%59 13:41:53  F40-49  Brandy Burns Raleigh  NC          Results
69.8%87.1%7 13:50:22  F40-49  Krystal Brown Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
69.5%73.3%86 13:54:19  F30-39  Jenny Bonner Spartanburg  SC      1  Results
69.2%77.3%53 13:57:56  F50-59  Malin Barton Clayton  NC      3   Results
68.8%78.3%57 14:02:55  F40-49  Jessica Baker Raeford  NC      1  Results
68.5%82.1%60 14:06:07  F60-69  Kimberlie Budzik Friendswood  TX      2  Results
68.3%78.1%57 14:09:06  F40-49  Katie Connors Indian Land  SC          Results
68.1%83.5%5 14:11:35  F50-59  Colleen Wait Oak Ridge  NC      1   Results
67.6%78.4%80 14:17:54  F50-59  Christelle Douillet Chapel Hill  NC      2   Results
66.5%83.9%70 14:31:34  F40-49  Stephanie Carter Wilmington  NC      4  Results
66.1%75.6%47 14:36:34  F50-59  Pamela Carpenter Raleigh  NC      3   Results
65.5%82.6%55 14:45:41  F50-59  Tamara Hardee Eastover  NC      1  Results
65.3%87.3%53 14:47:43  F50-59  Annette Ballard Whispering Pines  NC      2   Results
65.0%75.3%14 14:51:49  F50-59  Jen Picha Greenville  NC      1   Results
64.7%74.1%107 14:55:24  F40-49  Jennifer Ralston Raleigh  NC      8  Results
63.4%79.2%19 15:14:36  F40-49  Courtney Palmoore Rockingham  NC      1   Results
61.8%77.1%127 15:38:09  F50-59  Charlotte Corriher Wilmington  NC      3   Results
59.5%78.9%9 16:15:04  F40-49  Laura Owens Winterville  NC      1  Results
58.1%67.7%17 16:37:33  F40-49  Rachel Brassine Greenville  NC      1   Results
57.7%68.6%38 16:45:10  F40-49  Julia Jordan Fayetteville  NC      1   Results
34.5%58.7%17 16:56:07  M50-59  Brandon Wilson Greensboro  NC          Results
  0   M50-59  Paul Devillo Mooresville  NC          Results
  0   F50-59  Laura Wise Asheville  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Tobin Jamestown  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Duke Fayetteville  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Kevin Loughlin New York  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  John Slaughter Wendell  NC          Results
  0   M50-59  Edward McGee kernersville  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Tyler Grimes Fayetteville  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Wingo Clayton  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Seth Rogers Leland  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Sebastian Gaudet Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Mark Wagoner Charlotte  NC          Results
  0   M<20  Aidan Tobin Jamestown  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Samuel Breeden Westport  CT          Results
  0   M20-29  Michael Fulciniti Durham  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Klemm Wilmington  NC          Results