Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Muddy Sneaker 20K Trail Run

Naples, NY 20K


211 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 1:36:13  M<20  Seany Miner Webster  NY          Results
97.6%100.0%2 1:38:34  M20-29  Angus Allan Naples  NY          Results
94.1%94.1%1 1:42:15  M30-39  Eddie Deiure Rochester  NY          Results
94.1%96.6%47 1:42:15  M30-39  Philip Nesbitt Caledonia  NY         Results
94.0%96.5%47 1:42:23  M40-49  Daven Oskvig Amherst  NY      1   Results
90.7%92.6%5 1:46:03  M30-39  Nathan Couse Clifton Springs  NY      1   Results
90.5%100.0%1 1:46:20  M20-29  Gabriel Stash Rochester  NY      1   Results
88.5%93.3%12 1:48:42  M20-29  Josiah Dutcher Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
88.3%93.5%28 1:48:56  M40-49  Jamie Adams Rochester  NY      2  Results
88.1%92.8%19 1:49:12  M30-39  Will Kolek Middleport  NY      3   Results
87.8%94.6%5 1:49:32  M40-49  Daniel Shand Pittsford  NY          Results
87.5%100.0%2 1:49:55  M20-29  Josh Nogaret Ithaca  NY          Results
87.2%91.9%3 1:50:20  M30-39  Aaron Moran Buffalo  NY      1   Results
85.2%96.3%19 1:52:55  M50-59  Seth Almekinder Naples  NY      2  Results
84.3%88.9%39 1:54:10  M40-49  Michael Welden Rochester  NY      3  Results
84.0%96.9%4 1:54:35  M50-59  John Hair Rochester  NY      3   Results
83.6%91.3%41 1:55:03  M40-49  Alan Hatch Pittsford  NY      17   Results
83.4%88.2%11 1:55:22  M40-49  Jason Vidmar Rochester  NY         Results
81.0%87.2%84 1:58:50  M40-49  Scotie Jacobs Brooktondale  NY      1   Results
80.4%83.9%4 1:59:37  M20-29  Carter Waldeis Naples  NY          Results
79.8%89.2%1 2:00:31  M30-39  Jonathan Rabey Fairport  NY          Results
79.4%97.4%6 2:01:10  M60-69  Russ Turner Rochester  NY      4   Results
79.2%85.2%46 2:01:27  M40-49  Charlie LoTempio Rochester  NY      7  Results
78.3%93.6%9 2:02:55  M60-69  Vincent Luongo Rochester  NY      4   Results
78.2%86.5%14 2:02:59  M40-49  Jon Melnik colden  NY      4   Results
77.6%85.3%25 2:04:02  M40-49  Scotty Miner Webster  NY      5   Results
76.8%82.2%45 2:05:19  M40-49  Travis Money Canandaigua  NY      9  Results
76.6%90.1%13 2:05:37  M50-59  Patrick Dennie Ontario  NY         Results
93.8%95.7%16 2:05:42  F40-49  Karen Howe Rochester  NY          Results
76.4%84.2%22 2:05:54  M40-49  Damian Clemons Phelps  NY      2   Results
76.2%91.2%18 2:06:16  M50-59  Robert Fornataro Rochester  NY      2   Results
93.3%97.8%4 2:06:21  F30-39  Brittany Debord Lambertville  NJ      1  Results
75.9%85.5%63 2:06:49  M50-59  Steven Dailey Rochester  NY      4  Results
75.8%83.0%7 2:06:53  M40-49  Imre Knausz Fairport  NY      7   Results
75.7%76.9%4 2:07:08  M40-49  Joe Konwinski victor  NY          Results
92.6%94.0%15 2:07:19  F30-39  Kendra Pokhis Pittsford  NY      3  Results
75.5%83.0%13 2:07:27  M40-49  Aaron Gerega Brewerton  NY      3   Results
92.1%94.5%17 2:07:58  F30-39  Sophie Kotok Penfield  NY         Results
75.1%93.4%7 2:08:09  M50-59  Lawrence Creatura   AL      6   Results
74.8%78.9%11 2:08:38  M30-39  Billy Harvey Strykersville  NY      5   Results
74.4%81.4%47 2:09:16  M40-49  Garth Howell Rochester  NY      5   Results
74.4%90.8%55 2:09:18  M50-59  Andy Desmann MENDON  NY      14   Results
74.3%78.7%21 2:09:35  M50-59  Peter Albrecht Walworth  NY      3   Results
91.0%96.0%3 2:09:35  F40-49  Danielle Ohlson Canandaigua  NY      1   Results
74.2%77.8%16 2:09:41  M40-49  John Deiure Rochester  NY         Results
74.2%79.7%5 2:09:46  M50-59  Matt McGowan Sackets Harbor  NY      1   Results
90.8%94.1%39 2:09:52  F30-39  Amelia Kaufman Ithaca  NY         Results
73.9%78.3%25 2:10:08  M40-49  Brian Matthews Pittsford  NY      5   Results
73.8%89.9%14 2:10:18  M50-59  David Hughes Pittsford  NY      5   Results
73.5%88.5%21 2:10:52  M50-59  John Rynders Williamson  NY      3   Results
90.0%94.1%24 2:10:59  F30-39  Natalie Thompson Pittsford  NY          Results
73.4%87.6%45 2:11:08  M50-59  Bill Weber Fairport  NY      9   Results
73.4%76.9%7 2:11:10  M40-49  Nathan Hayes Middlesex  NY      3   Results
89.6%89.6%1 2:11:33  F30-39  Olivia Lapham Fairport  NY          Results
72.9% 2 2:11:55  M20-29  Michael Garside Penfield  NY          Results
72.7%75.3%10 2:12:19  M30-39  David Dodell-Feder Pittsford  NY          Results
88.8%95.9%4 2:12:42  F40-49  Jessica Shand PITTSFORD  NY          Results
72.5%82.6%9 2:12:46  M40-49  Jonathan Fladd Pittsford  NY      1  Results
72.1%78.2%49 2:13:25  M30-39  Jake Chard Stanley  NY      2  Results
88.3%99.6%1 2:13:34  F30-39  Kirsten Dininny Painted Post  NY      1   Results
88.0%89.0%8 2:13:59  F30-39  Allison Belanger Walworth  NY          Results
88.0%91.8%17 2:14:01  F30-39  Hannah Rockwell Rochester  NY      5   Results
87.8%89.7%5 2:14:20  F60-69  Patricia Pirnie Hilton  NY          Results
71.6%88.5%13 2:14:26  M50-59  Tim Harvey   AL      9   Results
71.3%83.1%52 2:15:02  M50-59  John Natale Fairport  NY      7   Results
71.1%90.2%6 2:15:21  M50-59  David Stornelli Pittsford  NY      4   Results
87.1%91.2%10 2:15:23  F40-49  Lisa Camillaci Hilton  NY          Results
71.1%71.1%1 2:15:23  M50-59  Paul Rheude Canandaigua  NY      1   Results
70.8%100.0%2 2:15:50  M<20  Will Luongo Rochester  NY      1   Results
70.5%78.0%9 2:16:31  M40-49  Joshua Pratt Pulaski  NY      2   Results
70.4%89.2%21 2:16:46  M60-69  Michael Viterise Rochester  NY      3  Results
70.2%82.9%53 2:17:04  M50-59  Samuel Bonacci Rochester  NY      2   Results
70.2%76.2%28 2:17:09  M40-49  Menzo Peck Livonia  NY      4   Results
70.1%75.2%11 2:17:11  M40-49  James Meyer Webster  NY      1   Results
85.8%89.6%22 2:17:26  F30-39  Katie Martin Henrietta  NY         Results
85.8%82.5%3 2:17:26  F50-59  Christine Burkey-Kelly Hilton  NY          Results
69.4%74.1%21 2:18:38  M40-49  Norman Schollard Batavia  NY      1   Results
69.4%78.7%5 2:18:44  M40-49  Eric Garnot Naples  NY      2   Results
84.8%92.9%11 2:19:05  F40-49  Denise Carroll Rochester  NY          Results
68.6%77.8%5 2:20:11  M40-49  Michael Sinkevich Princeton  NJ      2   Results
68.6%78.7%15 2:20:13  M50-59  Adam Romanelli Chicago  IL      15   Results
68.5%77.6%7 2:20:24  M40-49  Raymond Dry Rochester  NY          Results
83.3%93.6%3 2:21:33  F70+  Therese Christo Rochester  NY          Results
68.0%72.7%1 2:21:35  M60-69  Edward Kuppinger Pittsford  NY          Results
68.0%79.7%5 2:21:36  M50-59  Mark Larson Rochester  NY          Results
68.0%78.3%11 2:21:36  M60-69  Douglas Miller Rochester  NY      3   Results
83.2%83.5%6 2:21:42  F30-39  Rokhsanna Sadeghi Victor  NY          Results
83.2%95.2%10 2:21:45  F50-59  Donna O'Byrne Fayetteville  NY      4   Results
82.9%94.0%3 2:22:11  F30-39  Sarah Harvey Strykersville  NY      1   Results
67.6%71.1%37 2:22:21  M30-39  Matt Bertrand Victor  NY      6   Results
82.4%85.8%13 2:23:06  F40-49  Molly Romano Pittsford  NY      1   Results
81.6%88.2%23 2:24:32  F40-49  Veronica Benzing Fairport  NY      1   Results
66.5%75.6%2 2:24:48  M40-49  Alexander Cocco Rochester  NY          Results
66.2%68.7%5 2:25:21  M40-49  Josh Rossi Pittsford  NY      3   Results
66.1%69.0%11 2:25:31  M40-49  Eric Eagan Rochester  NY      3  Results
66.1%70.3%9 2:25:32  M40-49  Daniel Johnson ROCHESTER  NY      1   Results
65.6%73.3%34 2:26:47  M40-49  Don Bloom Penfield  NY      6   Results
65.4%77.2%41 2:27:03  M50-59  James Whorton Rochester  NY      7   Results
79.8%88.0%4 2:27:48  F40-49  Anita Kuzmanovski Rochester  NY          Results
65.1%87.5%71 2:27:51  M60-69  Kevin Brisson Cicero  NY      5   Results
79.6%94.6%5 2:28:02  F50-59  Eileen Buck Rochester  NY      2   Results
79.4%90.1%31 2:28:26  F40-49  Danielle Feligno Rochester  NY      2  Results
64.7%73.9%1 2:28:40  M60-69  John McGowan Fairport  NY      1   Results
64.7%89.7%47 2:28:47  M70+  Rick Mazzeo Skaneateles  NY      5   Results
64.5%70.4%1 2:29:15  M40-49  Kelley Louthan Naples  NY          Results
64.3%77.7%2 2:29:35  M50-59  Karl Hirschman Henrietta  NY      2   Results
64.3%71.0%1 2:29:40  M20-29  Jack Creatura   AL      1   Results
64.2%82.7%2 2:29:51  M60-69  James Hodges Ithaca  NY      2   Results
78.4%99.6%4 2:30:19  F60-69  Krista Mitchell Bloomfield  NY          Results
64.0%84.1%17 2:30:23  M60-69  Daniel Sinnott Dansville  NY      3   Results
63.7%69.4%3 2:31:01  M40-49  Marc Damico Rochester  NY      3   Results
63.6%70.8%20 2:31:18  M40-49  Justin Miller Rochester  NY      1  Results
77.9%89.3%8 2:31:25  F50-59  Lisa Gardner Rochester  NY          Results
77.8%95.8%17 2:31:26  F60-69  Marcy Davis-Mchugh Rochester  NY          Results
63.3%73.7%5 2:31:57  M40-49  Bryan Whipple Williamson  NY      1   Results
63.3%73.8%1 2:31:57  M40-49  Adam Chodak Pittsford  NY      1   Results
62.9%90.2%5 2:32:52  M60-69  David Eckerson Henrietta  NY      2   Results
62.9%69.6%13 2:33:04  M40-49  Dan Glover Pittsford  NY         Results
62.8%77.6%5 2:33:17  M50-59  Andy Ryan rochester  NY      2   Results
62.7%66.3%24 2:33:24  M40-49  Glenn Tegeder Rochester  NY      9   Results
62.7%67.4%30 2:33:35  M40-49  James Castiglione Rochester  NY      6   Results
76.6%87.7%3 2:33:50  F50-59  Robin Lyle Honeoye Falls  NY      3   Results
62.5%72.1%7 2:33:54  M60-69  Robert Baker Rochester  NY      4   Results
76.5%90.6%5 2:34:04  F60-69  Eileen Weinpress Spencerport  NY          Results
76.4%89.5%25 2:34:20  F40-49  Jen Campanella Rochester  NY      1   Results
61.8%71.9%13 2:35:43  M50-59  Todd Bruns Rochester  NY      4  Results
75.6%79.0%6 2:36:02  F40-49  Leanna Miner Webster  NY      3   Results
61.7%65.7%2 2:36:04  M30-39  Trent Walters Canandaigua  NY          Results
61.1%68.3%15 2:37:22  M40-49  Jon Fredericks Rochester  NY      7   Results
61.1%66.9%10 2:37:24  M40-49  Thomas Gaborski Honeoye Falls  NY      2   Results
74.7%86.6%13 2:37:49  F50-59  Jude Hodges Rochester  NY      4   Results
60.8%75.5%14 2:38:12  M40-49  Clement Chung Rochester  NY         Results
60.5%79.5%25 2:39:02  M60-69  Wilton Alston Rochester  NY         Results
60.3%64.1%23 2:39:28  M40-49  Justin Roloson Penfield  NY      4  Results
73.8%73.8%1 2:39:44  F40-49  Gina Pratt Pulaski  NY          Results
73.3%82.5%65 2:40:50  F50-59  Jennifer Disalvo Spencerport  NY      3   Results
73.1%77.2%12 2:41:10  F40-49  Kelly Sinnott Dansville  AL      3   Results
59.7%66.8%3 2:41:15  M40-49  Ryan Didas Victor  NY      1   Results
59.4%72.1%4 2:41:52  M50-59  Scott Tucker Victor  NY      1   Results
72.0%75.9%32 2:43:46  F30-39  Katie Gailey Rochester  NY      1   Results
71.8%79.2%24 2:44:17  F50-59  Sharon Brennan Pittsford  NY      11   Results
71.5%89.5%6 2:44:52  F60-69  Deb Eckerson Henrietta  NY      2   Results
57.3%62.6%1 2:48:00  M40-49  John Sawyko Fairport  NY          Results
57.0%73.5%5 2:48:50  M50-59  Tim Baumer Honeoye Falls  NY      2   Results
69.7%75.7%63 2:49:03  F40-49  Shea Coleman Lima  NY      7  Results
69.7%77.7%38 2:49:12  F50-59  Nancy Underwood Webster  NY      4   Results
56.6%63.9%9 2:49:53  M50-59  Richard Meehan Farmington  NY      8   Results
69.4%77.5%17 2:49:57  F40-49  Jennifer Lynch Rochester  NY      2   Results
69.2%73.4%25 2:50:24  F40-49  Jennifer Skerrett Rochester  NY      9   Results
68.7%75.3%8 2:51:39  F40-49  Katie Fredericks Rochester  NY      1   Results
68.7%71.7%8 2:51:39  F40-49  Melissa Miller West Henrietta  NY          Results
68.7%89.9%18 2:51:42  F60-69  Cathie Trabucco Rochester  NY          Results
68.3%76.6%6 2:52:32  F40-49  Doyle Pruitt Canandaigua  NY      3   Results
55.4%71.2%4 2:53:37  M50-59  Joseph Nolan Ithaca  NY      1   Results
55.4%55.9%2 2:53:46  M30-39  Joshua Dawson Canandaigua  NY      1   Results
67.5%73.3%3 2:54:36  F40-49  Beth Altemus Middlesex  NY      2   Results
67.3%90.4%10 2:55:17  F60-69  Valerie Vermeulen Williamson  NY          Results
54.8%69.7%44 2:55:31  M60-69  Kenneth Rowe Newark  NY      4  Results
54.7%72.8%21 2:56:04  M60-69  Frank Colavecchia Rochester  NY      1   Results
66.8%81.4%2 2:56:26  F40-49  Danielle Wingerden Rochester  NY          Results
66.4%77.7%18 2:57:33  F50-59  Colette Madison Pittsford  NY      4   Results
52.6%71.0%50 3:03:06  M70+  Richard Cronise   AL      15  Results
52.4%63.3%19 3:03:35  M50-59  Alan Marciano Fairport  NY      7   Results
52.4%80.4%17 3:03:39  M70+  Peter Dady Homer  NY      2   Results
63.2%80.7%3 3:06:34  F50-59  Heidi Baumer Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
63.1%62.2%13 3:06:43  F30-39  Christine Garvey East Rochester  NY          Results
62.5%70.0%2 3:08:33  F50-59  Jacki Sobieraski Rochester  NY          Results
51.0%58.6%137 3:08:46  M50-59  Thomas Butler Rochester  NY      17  Results
50.9%59.8%9 3:09:11  M50-59  Terry Robbins Scottsville  NY      7   Results
61.7%65.9%3 3:11:09  F30-39  Sarah Zeitler Pittsford  NY      2   Results
50.3%58.9%12 3:11:26  M60-69  Bob Mulcock Canandaigua  NY      10   Results
60.7%68.0%7 3:14:12  F40-49  Ivanka Driankova Victor  NY      5   Results
60.1%65.1%11 3:16:04  F40-49  Janel Kratky Victor  NY      3  Results
48.8%62.0%5 3:17:08  M50-59  Tim Oertel Rochester  NY      3   Results
58.9%68.0%29 3:20:10  F50-59  Jady Simmons Rochester  NY      12   Results
58.7%75.1%4 3:20:41  F50-59  Melissa Hanson Cheektowaga  NY          Results
47.5%73.5%6 3:22:42  M60-69  John Dininny Addison  NY      2   Results
57.7%60.7%4 3:24:24  F50-59  Christina Chavez   AL      4   Results
57.0%68.6%8 3:26:48  F40-49  Amanda Coats Williamsville  NY          Results
46.2%60.4%19 3:28:08  M60-69  Carl Camille Spencerport  NY      7   Results
56.6%71.4%49 3:28:09  F50-59  Jeri Olson Webster  NY      10   Results
55.2%59.4%18 3:33:35  F40-49  Roberta Greco Canandaigua  NY      7   Results
44.7%56.2%93 3:35:15  M50-59  Jamie Howard Albany  NY      4  Results
51.7%100.0%2 3:47:58  F70+  Jane Iaculli Springwater  NY      2   Results
50.3%61.9%1 3:54:24  F30-39  Michelle Meyers Randolph  NY          Results
34.4%44.5%1 4:39:57  M50-59  Sidney Pendelberry Penfield  NY      1   Results
40.4%54.6%3 4:51:47  F<20  Lucille Chaneske Canandaigua  NY      2   Results
  0   F30-39  Erin Willis Hornell  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Bagalonis Pulaski  NY          Results
  0   M60-69  Alex Pirnie Hilton  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Alexis Hampson Pittsford  NY          Results
  0   M<20  Jacey Simmons Rochester  NY          Results
  0   F<20  McKenna Simmons Rochester  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Amy Marecek Erieville  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Agan Geneva  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Mary Moran Buffalo  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  William Ryan ELMA  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Burba Ontario  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Derek Maier Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Tyler Bennett Brighton  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Ashley Fuller Pittsford  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Amy Debiase Pittsford  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Noah Towner Addison  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Chelsea Rivkind Geneseo  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Sarah Hart Rochester  NY          Results
  0   M60-69  Kenneth Rich Rochester  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Danielle Niosi Niagara Falls  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Vincent Feucht NAPLES  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Justin Newcomer Rochester  NY          Results
  0   F20-29  Tess Creatura   AL          Results
  0   F50-59  Karen Schepisimaier Manlius  NY          Results