Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024

Holcomb Valley Trail Run

Big Bear Lake, CA 33 Mile, 14 Miler, 7 Miler

87 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
87.2%92.3%51 5:27:04  M30-39  Aaron Flynn Pasadena  CA      2   Results
85.0%75.7%2 5:35:23  M30-39  Marcus Rhyne Eastvale  CA          Results
80.8%100.0%1 5:52:59  M40-49  Scott Gornall Twentynine Palms  CA          Results
80.2%86.8%18 5:55:38  M50-59  Jack Cheng Temple City  CA      1   Results
80.0%91.4%35 5:56:31  M60-69  Dan Lehnberg Redondo Beach  CA      1   Results
79.8%88.3%24 5:57:22  M50-59  Nathanael Heyman Running Springs  CA      5  Results
100.0%100.0%1 6:00:42  F50-59  Irma Moyao Monrovia  CA          Results
78.9%83.0%41 6:01:21  M40-49  Daniel Weissauer topanga  CA         Results
78.4%78.4%1 6:03:42  M30-39  Hayden Troy Santa Monica  CA          Results
75.8%77.0%3 6:16:08  M30-39  William Aaron Quartzsite  AZ      1   Results
75.2%83.4%4 6:19:17  M50-59  Steve Economos San clemente  CA          Results
75.1%81.6%32 6:19:53  M40-49  Trevor Neeb San Diego  CA      2  Results
73.5%88.0%16 6:28:06  M50-59  Bert Enriquez Hacienda Heights  CA      2  Results
70.5%76.9%6 6:44:17  M40-49  Ted Anderson Monrovia  CA      1  Results
69.8%75.5%22 6:48:38  M50-59  Eddie Hahn Crestline  CA      1  Results
88.2%94.5%26 6:49:00  F50-59  Christy Baker San Diego  CA         Results
69.7%73.4%3 6:49:02  M50-59  Vince Bilauca Huntington Beach  CA      1  Results
69.2%78.0%14 6:51:53  M50-59  Larry Vaupel Vista  CA      1   Results
68.0%72.6%26 6:59:23  M50-59  Francisco Garcia West Covina  CA          Results
68.0%79.6%306 6:59:27  M60-69  Steven Funke Alta Loma  CA      9  Results
67.9%72.4%97 7:00:08  M50-59  Mark McKinney Ridgecrest  CA      1   Results
85.6%93.3%29 7:01:37  F50-59  Rosa Melendez Reseda  CA      1   Results
67.1%70.5%3 7:05:01  M40-49  Aaron Garcia Yucaipa  CA      1   Results
67.0%70.8%3 7:05:31  M40-49  Beau Wilson Chino Hills  CA          Results
66.3%63.5%5 7:10:16  M30-39  Nicholas Farabee Lakewood  CA          Results
82.3%82.3%1 7:18:29  F30-39  Denise Santana Long Beach  CA          Results
64.9%77.2%10 7:19:30  M30-39  Evan Schad Burbank  CA          Results
64.7%77.4%19 7:20:43  M50-59  Sean Lee Cerritos  CA         Results
64.6%81.0%2 7:21:20  M20-29  Sean Reid Murrieta  CA          Results
81.5%85.8%9 7:22:38  F30-39  Joanna Zuniga Lake Elsinore  CA          Results
80.5%82.5%7 7:28:18  F30-39  Camillia Brieno Loma Linda  CA          Results
63.5%65.8%8 7:29:20  M30-39  John Pena Diamond Bar  CA      1  Results
80.0%86.2%29 7:30:49  F40-49  Vivian La Barreda Whitter  CA         Results
79.5%90.2%18 7:33:29  F50-59  Tanya Buchanan Covina  CA      1   Results
62.8%75.4%46 7:33:54  M60-69  Ron Bijlsma El Segundo  CA         Results
62.4%76.4%60 7:36:53  M60-69  Tommie Silva Monrovia  CA         Results
62.1%72.5%10 7:38:57  M50-59  Jae Hoon Lee La Crescenta  CA      1  Results
62.1%65.3%5 7:39:23  M40-49  Jonah Passmore Lake Arrowhead  CA      1   Results
78.2%82.8%13 7:41:12  F40-49  Hannah Paxton Yucca Valley  CA          Results
61.1%61.1%1 7:46:41  M30-39  Michael Brown Irvine  CA      1   Results
76.1%81.0%7 7:54:18  F50-59  Kathleen Sanders Encinitas  CA      3   Results
59.9%64.0%4 7:55:48  M60-69  Loren Sanders Encinitas  CA          Results
59.9%78.6%7 7:56:26  M50-59  Kevin Killip El Segundo  CA          Results
59.8%60.6%1 7:56:35  M30-39  Kyle Kammer Santa Ana  CA          Results
59.8%65.8%22 7:57:04  M40-49  Ben Silver San Diego  CA          Results
59.7%80.7%2 7:57:42  M50-59  Courtland Bascon Palm Desert  CA         Results
74.0%89.5%64 8:07:46  F60-69  Amy Hutner Los Angeles  CA          Results
58.2%69.6%16 8:10:21  M50-59  Daniel Dill North Hollywood  CA          Results
58.1%69.1%2 8:11:07  M40-49  Dean Schlingmann Upland  CA          Results
73.1%78.6%30 8:13:46  F30-39  Julia Addison Hesperia  CA      1   Results
57.6%63.8%5 8:15:23  M40-49  Ethan Adams Big Bear Lake  CA      1   Results
72.7%89.5%1 8:16:29  F50-59  Jinlan Zhang Alhambra  CA          Results
57.4%71.8%1 8:16:46  M50-59  Jong Jun Fullerton  CA          Results
56.9%65.6%6 8:20:47  M30-39  Colin Elsasser California  CA      1   Results
71.9%79.9%27 8:21:40  F40-49  Gabriela Soto Tijuana  MEX      2   Results
71.6%81.3%23 8:24:03  F50-59  Akiko Crawford Tujunga  CA          Results
56.0%56.0%1 8:28:49  M40-49  Reed Mikkelson Hesperia  CA          Results
56.0%61.5%1 8:29:27  M40-49  Travis Boyd Corona  CA          Results
55.7%70.4%117 8:32:12  M50-59  Denton Sua Walnut  CA         Results
55.5%64.7%14 8:34:14  M50-59  Jeffrey Scofield Yorba Linda  CA      2   Results
55.1%60.3%1 8:37:19  M30-39  John Hackney Lake Arrowhead  CA          Results
69.0%80.7%4 8:42:45  F40-49  Gloria Coronado Ontario  CA          Results
68.7%74.6%11 8:44:58  F40-49  Maria De Heras Murrieta  CA         Results
53.9%63.4%19 8:49:13  M50-59  Ruben Quezada Crestline  CA      2  Results
53.2%68.2%6 8:55:35  M50-59  Peter Kim La Mirada  CA          Results
52.8%63.4%2 9:00:33  M40-49  Jonathan Krellwitz Upland  CA          Results
65.5%81.7%4 9:10:36  F50-59  Christi Bonar San Bernardino  CA          Results
51.1%58.5%24 9:18:27  M40-49  Eugene Addison Hesperia  CA      1   Results
63.9%85.4%12 9:24:50  F60-69  Arlene Gaxiola Pico Rivera  CA          Results
49.9%49.6%3 9:31:40  M20-29  Kevin Guzman San Diego  CA          Results
49.5%65.8%4 9:35:42  M20-29  Kellen Baker San Marcos  CA          Results
47.2%47.2%1 10:03:36  M30-39  Silas Richelson Riverside  CA          Results
59.8%74.3%11 10:03:41  F50-59  Angelica Ruiz Covina  CA      1   Results
44.5%54.7%1 10:40:55  M30-39  Edward Tracy Sierra Madre  CA          Results
44.1%72.2%7 10:46:53  M50-59  Philip Curra Yucca Valley  CA         Results
28.3%40.7%1 16:46:52  M50-59  Jason Hampton Redlands  CA          Results
25.3%37.1%1 23:45:42  F40-49  Mirinda England Santa Ana  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Sanders Encinitas  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Noell Feesago Huntington Beach  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Hodge Santee  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Aaron Mendonca Canyon Lake  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Tomas Ruiz Calexico  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Breidenbach El Segundo  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Andre Navarro Sherman Oaks  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Lili Sanders Encinitas  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Malluwa Wadu Fort Irwin  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Amory Sommaripa Palm Desert  CA          Results