Registered Entrants
July 12 - 15, 2024

Notchview Ultra

Windsor, MA 100.7 Miles, 72Hrs, 48hrs, 24hrs, 12hrs, 6hrs

35 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.3%87.9%59 25:10:32  M40-49  Keith Bourassa Keene  NH      1  Results
82.7%78.7%3 25:57:29  M30-39  Ryan Breyer Wayne  PA          Results
80.7%81.2%9 26:36:29  M40-49  Johnny Bontemps Becket  MA          Results
76.9%85.2%6 27:54:59  M20-29  Ryan Hanna West Hatfield  MA          Results
75.4%79.0%1 28:28:46  M40-49  Porfirio Lugo Stamford  CT          Results
72.7%81.6%44 29:32:30  M60-69  Art Byram Glastonbury  CT          Results
70.3%77.1%15 30:32:17  M40-49  Scott Johnson-Yasufuku Hampden  MA      1   Results
69.9%77.4%57 30:41:11  M40-49  Chris Wristen Norwood  MA         Results
85.7%87.1%7 32:36:11  F40-49  Concetta Puleo Stratford  CT          Results
64.4%79.4%36 33:19:16  M40-49  Jay Durand Adams  MA          Results
62.7%76.1%9 34:13:28  M40-49  Scott Lemire Weare  NH          Results
60.5%58.1%4 35:27:25  M50-59  Robert Caccire Stamford  CT          Results
78.3%85.3%7 35:41:50  F30-39  Karen Clark Lee  NH          Results
59.7%69.9%121 35:56:38  M50-59  Patrick Grengs Sierra Vista  AZ         Results
75.5%75.5%3 37:00:24  F40-49  Wendy Zunitch Pittsfield  MA          Results
74.7%82.1%43 37:23:52  F60-69  Kim Hooper-Stanley Bethel  CT      1  Results
56.9%66.6%12 37:41:33  M40-49  Mark Laferriere Somersworth  NH         Results
70.8%94.2%11 39:27:45  F50-59  Joann Lynch Dalton  MA      1   Results
53.6%86.4%30 40:01:35  M60-69  Christopher Cullen Salisbury  MD          Results
53.4%66.9%3 40:11:56  M30-39  Timothy McMahon EXETER  RI          Results
52.4%61.7%14 40:57:02  M50-59  John Kinnear Manchester  NY          Results
68.2%85.0%12 40:57:38  F60-69  Lyn Mikesell Alum Bridge  WV          Results
50.5%88.8%5 42:30:58  M50-59  Pablo Henderson Fairfield  CT          Results
64.6%85.8%31 43:14:08  F50-59  Martha Doody Shortsville  NY      1  Results
62.8%64.0%7 44:30:34  F60-69  Elena Camacho Port Chester  NY      1   Results
62.3%68.5%19 44:52:52  F40-49  Belinda Perez south Windsor  CT          Results
59.0%69.2%16 47:22:07  F40-49  Johanna Fawcett Lawrence  MA          Results
57.8%69.8%16 48:20:07  F60-69  Phyllis Idoni Stroudsburg  PA      2   Results
56.5%65.3%1 49:29:27  F40-49  Adriana Lugo Stamford  CT          Results
42.3%83.5%4 50:47:53  M<20  Joseph Idoni III Stroudsburg  PA      2   Results
40.8%74.0%9 52:33:53  M40-49  Josh Miller Copake  NY          Results
49.0%59.5%1 57:03:32  F50-59  Sandra Arango Port Chester  NY          Results
18.9% 1 148:06:19  F50-59  Deborah Aviles Bronx  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Kornblum Maybrook  NY          Results
  0   F50-59  Leizel Alpajora Greenwich  CT          Results