Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jun 9, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Nipmuck South Trail Race

Mansfield, CT 15 Miler


73 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 2:14:06  M20-29  Gabriel Miller BRIGHTON  MA          Results
89.3%93.1%2 2:30:08  M30-39  Ryan Miller Manchester  CT          Results
89.2%91.8%3 2:30:17  M30-39  Logan Senrud Storrs Mansfield  CT          Results
82.7%86.2%2 2:42:05  M30-39  Justin Jetmar North Haven  CT          Results
82.1%83.4%4 2:43:22  M30-39  Oliver Becker Madison  CT          Results
81.1%100.0%1 2:45:17  M20-29  Sean Perry Shrewsbury  MA          Results
89.6%100.0%1 2:47:23  F20-29  Shaina Perry Shrewsbury  MA          Results
77.6%77.6%1 2:52:55  M30-39  Kyle Surprenant Coventry  CT          Results
76.6%78.0%2 2:55:04  M30-39  Stephen Krohley Beacon Falls  CT          Results
76.5%89.5%9 2:55:17  M50-59  Dave Champoux Florence  MA          Results
75.3%84.5%10 2:58:01  M40-49  Kyle Fontaine Bristol  RI          Results
84.2% 2 2:58:06  F40-49  Angela Almeida Smith Baltic  CT         Results
74.7%98.7%40 2:59:29  M20-29  Tobias Tello Cheshire  CT          Results
74.1%86.4%2 3:00:54  M20-29  Ricky Bentley North Granby  CT          Results
72.6%80.4%5 3:04:42  M30-39  Michael Harris Medford  MA          Results
71.7%74.0%5 3:07:08  M30-39  Michael Tatonetti SOUND BEACH  NY          Results
69.1%82.7%3 3:13:57  M20-29  Jesse Cala Bethany  CT          Results
68.5%75.6%3 3:15:53  M40-49  Brian O'Hanlon Lebanon  CT          Results
68.2%69.7%14 3:16:32  M30-39  Michael Schwarz Vernon Rockville  CT          Results
67.1%67.1%2 3:19:46  M40-49  Joshua Murray Marlborough  CT          Results
67.1%88.5%177 3:19:47  M60-69  Ted Cowles West Granby  CT          Results
66.9%68.9%2 3:20:20  M30-39  Pat Kelly-Hauser Wallingford  CT          Results
64.4%72.0%4 3:28:21  M50-59  Nate Brown Granby  MA          Results
64.1%66.2%1 3:29:20  M30-39  Matthew Barnett East Hampton  CT          Results
62.4%83.1%1 3:35:04  M20-29  Benjamin Gardiner Wallingford  CT          Results
62.3%67.2%1 3:35:11  M20-29  Zach Lepore Wolcott  CT          Results
62.2%64.9%1 3:35:40  M30-39  Milod Kazerounian Somerville  CT          Results
62.2%68.8%11 3:35:42  M50-59  Thomas Parker Nashua  NH          Results
68.9%75.5%21 3:37:46  F40-49  Suzanne Salemi Colchester  CT          Results
61.4%67.1%2 3:38:26  M40-49  Michael Beaton Storrs  CT          Results
61.4%77.9%47 3:38:26  M50-59  Pete Despres Fairhaven  MA          Results
61.4%75.2%2 3:38:26  M50-59  Eric Paradis Sandy Hook  CT          Results
68.5%86.9%30 3:38:58  F50-59  Tracey Dolan Danbury  CT          Results
61.1%76.4%29 3:39:39  M50-59  Thomas Zalonski Middletown  CT         Results
60.5%63.0%12 3:41:39  M30-39  Ross Petrone Milford  CT          Results
60.3%60.3%1 3:42:28  M30-39  Brian Mischke Meriden  CT          Results
66.7%89.3%136 3:44:55  F60-69  Katya Divari Ashland  MA         Results
59.3%77.4%3 3:46:20  M20-29  Connor Newman Brooklyn  NY          Results
58.0%75.7%129 3:51:20  M70+  David Raczkowski Chaplin  CT          Results
57.6%0.0%2 3:52:58  M20-29  Andrew Schroder Wethersfield  CT          Results
63.4%71.0%7 3:56:38  F40-49  Bonnie Loveland Manchester  CT          Results
55.3%59.0%2 4:02:32  M40-49  Dan Miller Stratford  CT         Results
55.0%65.2%7 4:03:46  M50-59  Jay Gorenski Moosup  CT          Results
53.9%54.5%1 4:08:59  M30-39  Simon Young Wallingford  CT          Results
52.9%71.2%9 4:13:30  M40-49  Nicholas Morgan Bolton  CT          Results
59.1%65.7%9 4:13:42  F40-49  Autumn Cyr Bolton  CT          Results
57.4%64.5%11 4:21:01  F40-49  Keri Blanda Colchester  CT          Results
50.3%50.3%1 4:26:39  M40-49  Steve Price Groton  CT          Results
50.3%50.3%1 4:26:39  M40-49  Kevin Price Groton  CT          Results
54.9%55.9%5 4:33:15  F40-49  Leann Laspino Colchester  CT          Results
54.5%59.8%10 4:35:15  F30-39  Michelle McSally Southbury  CT          Results
50.9% 1 4:54:51  F40-49  Rebecca Dewire Lisbon  CT          Results
50.0%72.5%11 4:59:38  F50-59  Linda Pierce Berlin  CT          Results
41.4% 1 5:24:04  M30-39  Greg Brousseau Berlin  CT          Results
41.1%58.3%10 6:04:59  F30-39  Kris Larsen W hartford  CT          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Pike Bolton  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Robert Fahey Willington  CT          Results
  0   F30-39  Heather Rising Manchester  CT          Results
  0   F40-49  Rachael Witkege Manchester  CT          Results
  0   M30-39  Connor Edington Ottawa  ON          Results
  0   M20-29  Ian Acheson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  James Jahnz Lincoln  RI          Results
  0   F20-29  Amanda Coelho Wethersfield  CT          Results
  0   F50-59  Heather Morton Glastonbury  CT          Results
  0   M20-29  Max Brown Granby  MA          Results
  0   M50-59  Stephen Miller Windham  CT          Results
  0   M30-39  Franklin Villadiego New haven  CT          Results
  0   M30-39  Kristopher Borton Wethersfield  CT          Results
  0   F20-29  Henna Carr Uncasville  CT          Results
  0   M20-29  Robert Pezzulo Plainville  CT          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Yagaloff West Hartford  CT          Results
  0   M40-49  Josh Yuhas Gales Ferry  CT          Results
  0   F40-49  Laina Hancock STORRS MANFLD  CT          Results