Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 21, 2022 @ 8:00 AM

Perfect PR Backyard by the Ode

Clarkston, MI Last Runner Standing, 8 hours - 33.3 miles, 3 Hours

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%92.9%1  M20-29  Alec Paulson Auburn Hills  MI          Results
88.5%91.1%12  M30-39  Chris Dasbach Troy  MI          Results
86.7%86.7%1  M30-39  Jeff Walker Plainfield  IN          Results
85.6%89.0%15  M30-39  Charles Hornburg Lansing  MI          Results
84.5%0.0%4  M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI          Results
83.7%90.5%1  M50-59  George Werner Ann Arbor  MI         Results
81.9%94.4%8  M40-49  Trevor Parks Saginaw  MI          Results
81.1%76.9%11  F30-39  Annabelle Smith Novi  MI         Results
79.4%81.0%26  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI         Results
78.9% 1  M20-29  John Pierceall Temperance  MI          Results
77.9%80.6%10  M20-29  James Abraham Reading  PA          Results
76.6%75.0%15  M30-39  Ephraim Rosalez Grand Rapids  MI          Results
75.7%80.5%4  M40-49  Christopher Haas Columbus  OH          Results
74.7%84.7%4  M50-59  William Stefaniak Macomb  MI          Results
74.4%80.7%48  M40-49  Matthew Antoniou Lake Orion  MI         Results
74.0%88.8%6  M50-59  David D'Haene Laingsburg  MI          Results
73.5%99.5%9  M20-29  Paul Noble Cedar Falls  IA          Results
72.7%81.1%15  M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY          Results
72.5%85.5%8  F40-49  Carrie Malinczak Ypsilanti  MI          Results
70.6%51.7%2  F40-49  Nicole Ross Burton  MI          Results
68.9%76.1%7  M30-39  Casey George Walton  KY          Results
67.5%82.8%9  M20-29  Tanner Lee Russell  KY         Results
66.1%82.2%23  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI          Results
65.7%81.0%11  M40-49  Robert Lykins Washington Twp  MI         Results
65.1%84.3%8  M40-49  Sean Cumming Tecumseh  MI          Results
64.5%64.4%20  M40-49  Andrew Moore Royal Oak  MI          Results
62.3%74.8%7  M40-49  Brian Bondy Belle River  ON         Results
61.4%69.9%25  M40-49  Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills  MI          Results
60.4%0.0%4  F30-39  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI          Results
59.6%72.8%14  M50-59  Scott Beach Farmington  MI          Results
58.3%0.0%4  M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI          Results
57.9%79.0%10  M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
55.9%70.7%6  M40-49  Walter Taylor Lancaster  PA         Results
55.9%0.0%2  M30-39  Gary Lawson Lake Orion  MI          Results
55.6%80.5%6  F40-49  Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek  MI          Results
48.6%70.7%16  M60-69  Joe Burns Sterling Heights  MI          Results
45.6%71.4%3  M30-39  Cody Cranor Sylvania  OH          Results
44.0%78.5%2  F20-29  Hannah Davenport Clinton Twp  MI          Results
29.0%0.0%5  M40-49  Mark Ritter Madison Heights  MI          Results
26.6%62.0%4  M40-49  Matt Hortop Ann Arbor  MI          Results
22.2%0.0%1  M50-59  Tim Keer Bloomfield Hills  MI          Results
7.3%0.0%1  M<20  Umoja Theakston clarkston  MI          Results
2.4%0.0%1  M<20  Griffin Machrowicz Ortonville  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jody Wolak Northville  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Megan Cranor Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Alex Wong Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Daniel Simon Clarkston  MI         Results
  0  M50-59  Jason Adams Saline  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Gorski Farmington Hills  MI          Results