Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 23, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Ode to Laz Michigan Backyard Ultra

Holly, MI Last Person Standing


76 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M30-39  Brian Robinson Chicago  IL          Results
97.1% 1  M30-39  Dom Halbert Cambridge  GBR          Results
95.7%0.0%1  F40-49  Jes Parker Westport  CT          Results
95.0%94.8%5  F20-29  Kat Coffey Petersburg  TN          Results
86.4% 2  F40-49  Rachel Palmer La Salle  MI          Results
85.9%94.7%5  F30-39  Victoria Zakrzewski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
84.8%88.9%18  F30-39  Shannon McCormick Rockford  MI      2   Results
84.5%93.4%3  F40-49  Joanna White Granger  IN      1  Results
84.5%0.0%4  M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI      3   Results
83.9%86.8%7  M30-39  Jake Miller Iowa City  IA         Results
83.8%84.2%15  F30-39  Randi Lucas Springfield  IL      1  Results
83.0%85.3%11  M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL      1   Results
81.1%76.9%11  F30-39  Annabelle Smith Novi  MI      1  Results
79.4%81.0%26  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI      3  Results
76.0%67.5%5  M40-49  Eric Swanson Pekin  IL         Results
75.8%80.4%13  F40-49  Kimberly Herring Arlington  VA         Results
74.6%100.0%5  M30-39  Eddie Valdez Santa Barbara  CA      2  Results
74.0%88.8%6  M50-59  David D'Haene Laingsburg  MI      1   Results
73.9%81.9%13  F40-49  Stacey Karcher Whitehall  OH          Results
72.7%81.1%15  M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY      1   Results
71.1%94.8%9  F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL      1  Results
70.7%83.7%7  M30-39  Matt Tribe Oakville  ON         Results
70.4%77.5%9  F30-39  Sofia Harnedy Northport  AL          Results
70.4% 2  F30-39  Sarah Sabol McComb  OH          Results
67.1%66.7%17  F30-39  Swenja Tanner Caledonia  MI          Results
66.3%68.2%2  M20-29  Max Vanatta Ann Arbor  MI          Results
65.1%84.3%8  M40-49  Sean Cumming Tecumseh  MI      1   Results
64.9%82.9%45  M50-59  Dave Williams Washington  MI         Results
64.0%72.0%28  M50-59  Jeff Lewman Bartlesville  OK      1   Results
63.3%76.7%43  F40-49  Shenoa Creer Decatur  GA          Results
62.9%72.1%29  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI      1  Results
62.2%99.3%2  M30-39  Larry Dorow Newport  MI      1   Results
62.0%92.0%14  M60-69  Paul Johnson Rochester Hills  MI      2   Results
62.0%0.0%2  M40-49  Brian Nequist Waterford  MI      1   Results
60.4%0.0%4  F30-39  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI      2   Results
59.7%59.1%6  M30-39  Curtis Degidio South St Paul  MN         Results
59.7%64.5%2  M50-59  Eric Christopher Lambertville  MI          Results
59.6%72.8%14  M50-59  Scott Beach Farmington  MI      2   Results
58.5%72.4%24  M50-59  Scott Hendren Saint Joseph  IL          Results
58.4%97.8%5  M60-69  Ronald Papke Shelby Township  MI      2   Results
58.3%0.0%4  M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI      1   Results
58.1%0.0%2  M40-49  Chris White Granger  IN      1   Results
58.0%67.3%17  M40-49  Ken Nielsen Traverse City  MI      1   Results
56.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Jenny Fehn St. Clair  MI      1   Results
53.9%72.9%4  M40-49  Deric Tedora Monroe  MI      1   Results
53.2%57.7%5  M40-49  Zachary Lemon Novi  MI          Results
52.5%62.6%10  M50-59  Matt Davis Atlanta  GA      1  Results
48.6% 1  M50-59  Dan Jensen Attica  MI          Results
48.2%56.2%3  M30-39  Derek Spiteri Hillsdale  MI      2   Results
47.7%56.7%6  M40-49  Greg Nercessian Bowie  MD      2   Results
47.6%0.0%2  M20-29  Bryan King Newport  KY      1   Results
47.3%0.0%2  F30-39  Julia Gunneson Cedar Springs  MI      1   Results
47.2%70.2%3  F40-49  Yvette Hansen Naperville  IL      1   Results
44.6%0.0%2  M30-39  Brad Hornburg Royal Oak  MI      1   Results
43.9%0.0%1  M30-39  Jeff Fettig St. Joseph  MI      1   Results
41.2%65.5%6  F40-49  Celia Duque Royal Oak  MI      2   Results
29.0%0.0%5  M40-49  Mark Ritter Madison Heights  MI      3   Results
18.6%0.0%2  M20-29  Derek Vanstone Nashotah  WI      2   Results
  0  M30-39  William Pierce Monroe  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Baker Jackson  TN          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Stockwell Macomb Township  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  James Lange Cochrane  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Joshua Dorow Newport  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Seth Fisher Brighton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Gary Belanger Terryville  CT          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Lindeman Manistee  MI          Results
  0  F50-59  Sherry Bussell Monroe  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Donaldson Windsor  ON          Results
  0  F30-39  Rebecca Gorski Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Steve Best Summerfield  NC          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Reffitt Linden  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Palmer La Salle  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Al Bussell Monroe  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Filiberto Gonzalez Elkhart  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  Chaz Hatton Oceanside  CA          Results
  0  F20-29  Molly Weslow Naperville  IL          Results