Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 23, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Ode to Laz Michigan Backyard Ultra

Holly, MI Last Person Standing


133 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  F30-39  Rebecca Gorski Farmington Hills  MI          Results
100.0% 1  M20-29  Riley Burgstahler Kerkhoven  MN          Results
100.0% 1  F30-39  Christina Halbert Harston, Cambridge  GBR          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Sherry Gaffney Naperville  IL          Results
100.0% 1  M30-39  Brian Robinson Chicago  IL          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Katie Steinfeld Naperville  IL          Results
98.6% 2  M30-39  Dom Halbert Cambridge  GBR          Results
95.7%0.0%1  F40-49  Jes Parker Westport  CT          Results
92.6%90.7%3  F40-49  Alaina Sharp Jackson  MI          Results
90.9%85.7%4  M40-49  Ryan Metivier Auburn  ME         Results
88.8%96.0%5  F40-49  Joanna White Granger  IN      1  Results
88.5%96.8%2  F40-49  Jennifer Ross Haslett  MI         Results
88.0% 3  F20-29  Mary James Cincinnati  OH          Results
86.4% 2  F40-49  Rachel Palmer La Salle  MI          Results
86.3%85.9%11  M30-39  Christian Arguello Boulder  CO         Results
85.9%94.7%5  F30-39  Victoria Zakrzewski Sterling Heights  MI          Results
85.8% 2  F30-39  Kirsten Bader Clarkston  MI          Results
84.1%95.8%6  M30-39  Jack Miller Canton  MI          Results
83.7%84.2%7  M40-49  William Roach Hanover  NH          Results
83.3%90.8%2  M20-29  Noah Hayter Dexter  MI          Results
81.5% 3  M20-29  Tyler Durussel Freeland  MI          Results
81.1%70.9%11  F30-39  Annabelle Smith Novi  MI      1  Results
80.8%0.0%2  F30-39  Stefanie Heyser Detroit  MI          Results
80.7%79.9%18  M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL      1   Results
80.5%89.8%21  F30-39  Shannon McCormick Rockford  MI      2   Results
80.0% 1  F30-39  Bonnie Harrison Alexander Asheville  NC          Results
79.7%90.0%5  M40-49  Chris White Granger  IN      1   Results
79.6% 2  M20-29  Nathaniel Vorhees Grosse Pointe Farms  MI          Results
79.4%81.4%31  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI      3  Results
77.5%78.9%21  F40-49  Christina Bray Grand Blanc  MI      2  Results
77.0%81.8%24  M40-49  Justin Schott Ann Arbor  MI      1   Results
76.8%81.0%26  M30-39  Derek Fox Holly Springs  NC          Results
76.6%81.9%7  M30-39  Eddie Valdez Santa Barbara  CA      2  Results
76.0%67.5%5  M40-49  Eric Swanson Pekin  IL         Results
75.8%0.0%6  M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI      3   Results
75.3%0.0%4  M40-49  Brian Nequist Waterford  MI      1   Results
74.9%83.7%8  M30-39  Matt Tribe Oakville  ON         Results
74.1%82.8%17  M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY      1   Results
72.3%75.0%9  M40-49  John Cooley Gobles  MI          Results
72.2%80.9%15  F40-49  Amy Wendling SWARTZ CREEK  MI      2   Results
71.6%80.2%4  M20-29  Peter Nelson Lakewood  OH          Results
71.2%77.3%11  F30-39  Sofia Harnedy Northport  AL          Results
70.8%99.3%5  M30-39  Larry Dorow Newport  MI      1   Results
70.4%80.4%13  F40-49  Kimberly Herring Arlington  VA         Results
70.2%84.3%12  M40-49  Sean Cumming Tecumseh  MI      1   Results
69.8%0.0%3  M40-49  Wes Kania Waterford  MI          Results
68.9%67.2%18  F30-39  Swenja Tanner Caledonia  MI          Results
68.8%81.9%15  F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL      1  Results
68.7%77.9%7  F40-49  Sharon Pilaske Linwood  MI          Results
68.6%67.2%8  M30-39  Michael Brower Muskegon  MI      1  Results
68.6%81.9%13  F40-49  Stacey Karcher Whitehall  OH          Results
66.7%78.4%27  M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH         Results
66.3%68.2%2  M20-29  Max Vanatta Ann Arbor  MI          Results
66.2%67.6%21  M40-49  Andrew Moore Royal Oak  MI          Results
65.6%82.2%24  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI      1   Results
64.5%72.0%30  M50-59  Jeff Lewman Bartlesville  OK      1   Results
63.8%84.7%6  M30-39  Brad Hornburg Royal Oak  MI      1   Results
63.8%0.0%3  M30-39  Dmitry Dyatlov Troy  MI         Results
63.8%83.9%7  M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI      1   Results
63.7%73.1%33  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI      1  Results
63.6%75.6%94  M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      3  Results
63.6%88.3%6  F40-49  Christine Pleuger Pontiac  MI      1   Results
62.7%59.1%10  M30-39  Curtis DeGidio South St Paul  MN         Results
62.7%91.0%17  M60-69  Paul Johnson Rochester Hills  MI      2   Results
62.5% 1  M40-49  Daniel Welch Lenox TWP  MI          Results
61.7%74.0%37  M50-59  Peter Nelson Lakewood  OH          Results
60.3%72.8%15  M50-59  Scott Beach Farmington  MI      2   Results
59.3%68.5%5  M30-39  Joel Meyer Oxford  MI      1   Results
58.8%58.8%1  M30-39  Brandon Buse Manchester  MI         Results
58.5%92.3%6  F30-39  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI      2   Results
58.0%67.3%17  M40-49  Ken Nielsen Traverse City  MI      1   Results
57.6%80.9%2  M60-69  Rick Olson Onsted  MI          Results
56.6% 3  M50-59  Robert Benson Pontiac  MI          Results
56.3%0.0%2  F40-49  Jenny Fehn St. Clair  MI      1   Results
56.0%70.5%5  M30-39  Marvin Schmitz St.clair  MI      2   Results
55.9% 1  M40-49  James Lewandowski Chesterfield  MI          Results
55.6%72.5%2  F50-59  Diane Bubel Kenockee  MI          Results
55.3%64.8%3  M50-59  Sean Hastings NAPERVILLE  IL          Results
54.5% 1  M30-39  Joshua Dorow Newport  MI          Results
53.9%72.9%4  M40-49  Deric Tedora Monroe  MI      1   Results
51.2%70.2%4  F40-49  Yvette Hansen Naperville  IL      1   Results
50.4%57.7%6  M40-49  Zachary Lemon Novi  MI          Results
50.4% 3  F30-39  Sarah Sabol McComb  OH          Results
49.3% 2  M50-59  Dan Jensen Attica  MI          Results
48.7%97.8%5  M60-69  Ronald Papke Shelby Township  MI      2   Results
48.2%56.2%3  M30-39  Derek Spiteri Hillsdale  MI      2   Results
47.6%67.4%2  M20-29  Bryan King Newport  KY      1   Results
45.5%79.0%10  M40-49  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
43.9%0.0%1  M30-39  Jeff Fettig St. Joseph  MI      1   Results
42.6%56.7%7  M40-49  Greg Nercessian Bowie  MD      2   Results
41.2%65.5%6  F40-49  Celia Duque Royal Oak  MI      2   Results
41.0%72.2%2  M30-39  Justin Wright Leamington  ON          Results
39.6% 2  M40-49  Josh Mead Muskegon  MI          Results
37.6% 2  M40-49  Seth Fisher Brighton  MI          Results
36.6%0.0%6  M50-59  Brian Young Grand Blanc  MI      1   Results
35.5%64.3%2  F50-59  Sherri Hamilton Orland Park  IL      1   Results
29.0%0.0%5  M40-49  Mark Ritter Madison Heights  MI      3   Results
26.6%62.0%4  M40-49  Matt Hortop Ann Arbor  MI      3   Results
21.3% 1  M40-49  Gary Belanger Terryville  CT          Results
18.6%0.0%2  M20-29  Derek Vanstone Nashotah  WI      2   Results
10.0%0.0%1  F50-59  Terese Biondo NAPERVILLE  IL      1   Results
0.0% 0  M<20  Max Hortop Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Cale Thornell Grand Haven  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Paige Thompson West Lafayette  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Hall Leola  PA          Results
  0  F20-29  Ashley Lindeman Manistee  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Bill Stockwell Macomb Township  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Carradine Fort Wayne  IN          Results
  0  M30-39  William Pierce Monroe  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Sarah Baker Jackson  TN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shelby Pasch Lake  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Kyle Suitor Canton  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Wayne Amber Dexter  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Dennis Grencewicz Independence  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Patrick Cooney-Davis Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Aaron Webstey Dartmouth  NS          Results
  0  F50-59  Sherry Bussell Monroe  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  Al Bussell Monroe  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ryan Donaldson Windsor  ON          Results
  0  M40-49  James Lange Cochrane  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Jason Wolfenden Clinton Township  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Filiberto Gonzalez Elkhart  IN          Results
  0  M50-59  Craig Durnford Stony Plain  AB          Results
  0  M30-39  Stephen Reffitt Linden  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Leo Armenta Montgomery  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Hilgendorf Oak Park  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Israel Gonzalez Mission  TX          Results
  0  F30-39  Brittany Howard Montgomery  IL          Results
  0  F50-59  Christine Feddor Naperville  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Luke English Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Palmer La Salle  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Presley Toledo  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Joe Miles Howard City  MI          Results