Registered Entrants
Sunday, Oct 2, 2022 @ 8:30 AM

Blues Cruise

Reading, PA 50K


169 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.4% 2 4:25:05  M40-49  Doug Symonds Downingtown  PA      1   Results
88.3% 1 4:25:34  M20-29  Crisman Jones Washington  DC          Results
100.0% 1 4:34:15  F30-39  Renee Green York  PA          Results
100.0% 2 4:34:15  F50-59  Andrea Maleki Lakewood  CA          Results
83.5% 2 4:40:38  M30-39  Samuel Hilgartner Cambridge  MD          Results
80.9%89.7%11 4:49:46  M40-49  Michael Warren Westminster  MD      1   Results
80.6%87.1%1 4:50:48  M30-39  Shane Donahue Oaklyn  NJ          Results
92.8%93.3%23 4:55:24  F40-49  Amy Nalven Brick  NJ      1   Results
92.8% 1 4:55:39  F50-59  Ginger Derenzo Pottstown  PA          Results
79.3%88.4%13 4:55:41  M50-59  Christopher Esh Lititz  PA          Results
78.6%74.4%3 4:58:24  M30-39  Andrew Crossley Manchester  NH      1   Results
91.8%97.1%29 4:58:39  F20-29  Riley Brady New Hope  PA         Results
78.4%82.7%33 4:59:02  M40-49  Patrick Durante Dresher  PA      8  Results
78.0%88.4%68 5:00:27  M50-59  Thomas Haine Towson  MD         Results
91.2% 1 5:00:43  F40-49  Lisa Ospitale South Setauket  NY          Results
77.5%87.0%6 5:02:19  M20-29  Johnathon Ganly Washington  DC      1   Results
90.5% 3 5:03:10  F20-29  Corinne Mulhearn Media  PA          Results
75.7%81.1%4 5:09:45  M30-39  Joseph Pickett Philadelphia  PA          Results
75.3%79.4%32 5:11:24  M30-39  Alexander Bridges Lancaster  PA      1  Results
74.7%75.3%15 5:13:44  M30-39  Derek Smith Califon  NJ      5  Results
87.3% 2 5:14:13  F40-49  Melissa Spedaliere Langhorne  PA          Results
73.2%91.0%29 5:20:07  M50-59  Ken Campbell Philadelphia  PA      3   Results
72.9%79.5%8 5:21:28  M40-49  Matt Kucharski Timonium  MD          Results
72.7% 1 5:22:38  M50-59  Jeff James Quakertown  PA         Results
83.8%90.5%21 5:27:19  F30-39  Claire Todd Philadelphia  PA         Results
71.6% 2 5:27:32  M40-49  Bill Henry West Chester  PA          Results
70.3% 2 5:33:25  M30-39  Dustin Moore Vienna  VA      1   Results
81.7%81.9%8 5:35:34  F30-39  Olivia Dalton Lebanon  PA          Results
69.8%72.6%14 5:35:42  M40-49  Scott Myers Lansdale  PA          Results
69.5%77.5%39 5:37:03  M50-59  Brian O'Connor Silver Spring  MD      2   Results
81.4%81.4%1 5:37:05  F30-39  Judith Ricci Carlisle  PA          Results
69.0% 1 5:39:50  M40-49  David Dye Laurel  MD         Results
68.9%77.4%26 5:40:17  M40-49  Yusuf Mufti Cranford  NJ          Results
68.8%82.0%8 5:40:32  M40-49  Brian Hain College Park  MD          Results
68.7%76.7%14 5:41:19  M40-49  Matt Brubaker Collegeville  PA      2  Results
80.0%86.7%5 5:42:49  F40-49  Kristine Eves Lancaster  PA          Results
68.4%72.8%17 5:42:55  M40-49  Nicholas Perkowski whitehall  PA          Results
79.5%74.3%2 5:45:03  F30-39  Julie Harris Frederick  MD          Results
67.7%0.0%7 5:46:25  M30-39  Tom Kniezewski Leesburg  VA          Results
67.4%73.7%5 5:47:48  M50-59  Chris Miciek Havertown  PA          Results
67.2%74.6%11 5:48:57  M40-49  Darrell Hotnisky Lansdale  PA         Results
67.1%80.1%9 5:49:09  M30-39  William Manley NEW CUMBERLAND  PA      3   Results
78.5%82.4%14 5:49:14  F40-49  Jennifer Hellmers Phoenix  MD      1   Results
66.9% 1 5:50:21  M30-39  Shane Doss Springfield  VA          Results
66.8%77.1%17 5:50:43  M40-49  Brock Ford Marietta  PA      3  Results
66.7%70.6%39 5:51:37  M40-49  Brett Lynch Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
77.9% 1 5:52:03  F40-49  Ingrid McFadden Audubon  PA          Results
77.8%88.2%3 5:52:31  F40-49  Deanna Koestel New Paltz  NY          Results
66.4% 4 5:53:00  M30-39  Cody Peters quakertown  PA          Results
77.3%80.0%3 5:54:42  F30-39  Alison Obrien Rockville  MD          Results
65.3%68.5%16 5:58:53  M30-39  Zachary Collins Media  PA          Results
65.3%70.4%28 5:58:56  M30-39  Justin Kershner Hamburg  PA      3  Results
64.8% 1 6:01:56  M60-69  Gary Derenzo Pottstown  PA          Results
75.5% 2 6:03:15  F50-59  Jane Walsh Hatboro  PA          Results
64.0% 2 6:06:28  M30-39  Tc Shillingford Philadelphia  PA          Results
63.9%66.3%2 6:06:41  M40-49  Harold Travis Carlisle  PA          Results
74.7%82.9%3 6:07:11  F30-39  Elizabeth Egan River Vale  NJ      1   Results
74.6%80.2%19 6:07:26  F40-49  Kristen Mam Harrisburg  PA      2   Results
74.6%95.2%10 6:07:26  F50-59  Jennifer Shubzda Emmaus  PA          Results
63.8%78.8%18 6:07:33  M50-59  Gregory Brozovich Chester Springs  PA      3   Results
63.6% 1 6:08:43  M20-29  Kyle French Marrietta  PA          Results
63.5% 3 6:09:00  M50-59  Derick Brown Bethlehem  PA         Results
63.0%67.2%13 6:11:52  M30-39  Eric Todd Philadelphia  PA          Results
73.5%60.9%4 6:13:17  F30-39  Emily Lowrey New Boston  NH          Results
62.7%81.9%3 6:14:00  M50-59  Douglas Brown NY  NY         Results
72.9%83.1%13 6:16:25  F50-59  Catherine Weimer Neshanic Station  NJ          Results
72.8%84.5%21 6:16:53  F40-49  Rachel Lucente Media  PA          Results
61.4%72.0%11 6:21:29  M50-59  Tony Pangle Ashburn  VA      1   Results
61.3%61.3%1 6:22:11  M30-39  Andy Schell Leesport  PA      1   Results
71.5%84.2%1 6:23:44  F30-39  Michelle Toepel Holderness  NH          Results
61.0%59.4%3 6:24:07  M30-39  Jonathan Foley Blandon  PA          Results
61.0% 4 6:24:15  M60-69  Fred Foose Wyomissing  PA      1   Results
60.6%76.6%23 6:26:54  M50-59  Jeffrey Seyfried Hummelstown  PA          Results
60.4%70.7%2 6:27:48  M50-59  Matthew Travis New Market  MD      1   Results
60.4%74.6%31 6:27:56  M50-59  David Broman Phoenixville  PA      3  Results
60.2%72.7%9 6:29:25  M50-59  Dennis Almodovar Massapequa  NY          Results
70.2%78.1%5 6:30:27  F40-49  Tiffany Scanlon Philadelphia  PA          Results
59.8%70.4%39 6:31:53  M50-59  Chris Latsko Royersford  PA         Results
69.8%81.0%8 6:32:41  F40-49  Vicky Sullivan Wilmington  DE         Results
69.3%74.0%4 6:36:02  F40-49  Heidi Cebula York  PA      1   Results
69.1%79.5%16 6:36:57  F50-59  Melissa Lin Sinking Spring  PA      5   Results
58.7%59.6%7 6:39:06  M40-49  Glen Wronowski Collingswood  NJ      5   Results
67.9%81.0%5 6:43:51  F50-59  Kelli Schulthess Reading  PA      1   Results
57.7%63.6%2 6:46:22  M40-49  Steven Appleby York  PA          Results
57.1% 1 6:50:12  M30-39  Josh Burnside Broomall  PA          Results
66.8% 2 6:50:34  F40-49  Julie Durham West Chester  PA          Results
66.8%73.8%42 6:50:45  F50-59  Gina Calleo Clinton  NJ      1   Results
57.0%64.2%6 6:51:25  M30-39  Timothy Doty Breinigsville  PA         Results
66.6% 1 6:52:06  F20-29  Taylor Valencia Gaithersburg  MD          Results
66.3% 2 6:53:32  F30-39  Andrea Willi Astoria  NY      1   Results
66.3% 2 6:53:36  F30-39  Britton Elwood West Grove  PA          Results
66.3%74.2%23 6:53:58  F40-49  Gabrielle Minarik Pottstown  PA      2   Results
56.0%70.3%18 6:58:24  M60-69  John Eyster york  PA      4   Results
56.0%78.5%74 6:58:56  M70+  Bob Coyne Mt. Airy  MD      3   Results
65.0%81.1%27 7:02:15  F50-59  Cheryl Chambliss Roebling  NJ      1   Results
64.0% 1 7:08:47  F40-49  Christina Ulsh York  PA      1   Results
63.7%68.1%14 7:10:36  F40-49  Elissa Weaver Woodstown  NJ          Results
63.7% 1 7:10:40  F30-39  Brianna Humbert North Versailles  PA          Results
62.9% 1 7:15:44  F30-39  Tangela Doty Breinigsville  PA          Results
62.9%63.2%7 7:16:18  F30-39  Julie Lynch Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
53.5%60.1%1 7:17:52  M30-39  Trevor Hills Mohnton  PA      1   Results
62.4%69.1%16 7:19:35  F50-59  Amy Linzey Ocean View  DE          Results
53.3%61.5%2 7:19:55  M40-49  Jaime Wilson East Norriton  PA          Results
53.3% 1 7:20:00  M20-29  Christopher Arruda Lancaster  PA          Results
62.3% 2 7:20:17  F40-49  Jennifer Chetaitis Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
53.2%76.3%8 7:20:35  M60-69  Herbert Nicolo Telford  PA      1   Results
61.4%66.5%14 7:26:49  F40-49  Angelica Cruz PILESGROVE  NJ          Results
61.0% 1 7:29:40  F40-49  Genine Bashore Reading  PA          Results
51.9% 1 7:31:47  M20-29  Luke Fischinger Princeton  NJ      1   Results
60.4%67.3%41 7:34:13  F50-59  Christine Fissel Warrington  PA      2  Results
59.1%81.2%57 7:44:08  F60-69  Catherine Rehm Gaithersburg  MD      1  Results
58.9%64.9%6 7:45:57  F40-49  Michelle Henry Reading  PA      2   Results
50.3%62.6%2 7:45:59  M30-39  Joe Bussard Hedgesville  WV          Results
49.5%58.6%4 7:53:14  M30-39  Peter Wassel Royersford  PA          Results
57.4% 1 7:58:08  F30-39  Kelly Kunkel Slatington  PA          Results
57.4% 1 7:58:13  F40-49  Yvonne Good Reading  PA      1   Results
56.9%86.7%74 8:02:15  F60-69  Roxanna Strine York  PA      5  Results
56.3%69.5%7 8:07:03  F40-49  Heather Roberts Gaithersburg  MD      1  Results
48.1% 3 8:07:24  M40-49  Jason Corby Reading  PA          Results
54.8%63.6%15 8:20:22  F40-49  Luciana Angelov Harrisburg  PA          Results
54.2% 3 8:25:55  F30-39  Alexandra Mindler Danielsville  PA          Results
46.3%50.6%9 8:26:14  M40-49  William Herman Reading  PA      2   Results
54.0%76.7%9 8:27:30  F60-69  Kathleen McMackin Millersville  MD          Results
52.6%56.6%1 8:41:00  F40-49  Beth Bruno SPRING CITY  PA          Results
52.6%61.0%17 8:41:36  F40-49  Karen Gerber Pilesgrove  NJ          Results
44.7%49.9%6 8:44:43  M50-59  Robert Spotts East Petersburg  PA          Results
44.0%56.1%2 8:53:19  M60-69  Pat Thompson Stewartstown  PA      2   Results
50.8%46.1%2 8:59:40  F40-49  Elysa Springer Harrisburg  PA          Results
50.1%61.6%35 9:06:59  F50-59  Tab Bowes Lock Haven  PA          Results
50.1% 1 9:06:59  F30-39  Gina Italia Doylestown  PA          Results
38.5% 1 10:08:48  M40-49  Yuri Quevedo Westwood  NJ          Results
  0   F40-49  Stacey Kielman LITITZ  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Price Pottstown  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Ashton Rehoboth Beach  DE          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Farris Collegeville  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Elizabeth Gerritt Greenwood  DE          Results
  0   F30-39  Alissa Woods Dillsburg  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Tory Miksiewicz Clugston Fleetwood  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Glenda Frantz Collingswood  NJ          Results
  0   M20-29  Rob Rose Malvern  PA          Results
  0   M60-69  Todd Snyder West Lawn  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Danika Baer Carlisle  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jon Stahl Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristen Rothenberger Fleetwood  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Bill Valk Pine Bush  NY          Results
  0   M50-59  Justin Holbrook Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Kerry Prince Bryn Mawr  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Shelby Trout Dillsburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Wann Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   M60-69  John Parks Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Beverly Frederick  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Jason Monte green lane  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Leah King Palmyra  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Kaitlin Dello Iacono Port Jefferson Station  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Davis Hamilton Township  NJ          Results
  0   F20-29  Haley Vogel Mohnton  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Mary Turner Telford  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Danielle Coplan Charlotte  VT          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Yeazel Washington, D.C  DC          Results
  0   F40-49  Patricia Klemowicz Drexel Hill  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Benjamin King Honey brook  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Lauren Maffett Willow Street  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Connor Abernathy South Orange  NJ          Results
  0   F40-49  Karen Giffin Millersville  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Griffin Randolph Bangor  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeremiah Kauffman Hamburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Tazik Bethlehem  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Zach Landis Lancaster  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Brad Salvatierra Jackson  NJ          Results