Registered Entrants
Friday, Jul 22, 2022 @ 9:00 AM

Cascade Crest

Easton, WA 100 Miler


180 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.0%99.2%1619:15:28 M30-39  Mike Sidic Vancouver  BC         Results
93.5%94.9%5020:23:50 M30-39  Ryan Ghelfi Ashland  OR         Results
93.2%95.1%3820:27:14 M30-39  Ethan Linck Santa Fe  NM         Results
92.6%94.9%2220:34:56 M30-39  Paul Weeks Seattle  WA         Results
91.1%94.3%5220:55:07 M30-39  Jesse Lang Richland  WA      4  Results
91.1%96.2%4320:55:15 M30-39  Phil Shaw Everett  WA      16  Results
90.8%94.4%3021:00:31 M40-49  Christopher Calzetta Carmel  CA          Results
89.8%96.0%1021:14:33 M40-49  Jeff Lampert Snohomish  WA      1   Results
89.3%90.6%3321:21:42 M30-39  Andy Lefriec Spokane  WA         Results
89.1%91.2%4721:23:34 M30-39  Gabe Wishnie Redmond  WA      4  Results
88.9%96.7%1821:27:02 M40-49  Amon Mende Seattle  WA      1  Results
88.2%91.3%521:36:48 M30-39  Aaron Wieczorek Seattle  WA         Results
87.7%91.7%5821:43:45 M30-39  Brendan Trimboli Durango  CO         Results
85.8%88.7%2522:12:46 M40-49  Ryan Case Golden  CO          Results
85.8%89.8%922:13:42 M30-39  Karl Mayer Boulder  CO          Results
85.0%90.9%1322:25:28 M40-49  Dirk Schulze Burke  VA          Results
84.5%91.7%1422:33:54 M30-39  Jake Nowosatka Seattle  WA          Results
84.4%92.7%8622:35:11 M50-59  Yasushi Saito Mountain View  CA          Results
83.6%88.6%2222:49:08 M30-39  Joshua Burns Huntington  VT          Results
83.4%87.2%4022:51:26 M40-49  Jack Bailey Medway  MA         Results
83.4%86.2%4622:51:56 M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA      4   Results
83.0%86.2%622:58:03 M30-39  Walter Thorn Leavenworth  WA          Results
98.3%98.4%1023:05:33 F40-49  Holly Brooks Anchorage  AK          Results
82.2%86.8%3523:11:37 M30-39  Mack Robertson Portland  OR          Results
81.5%86.0%9123:24:26 M40-49  Chris Eide Palo Alto  CA      1  Results
81.4%83.8%4823:24:57 M40-49  Michael McNeill Richland  WA         Results
81.3%83.9%3523:26:20 M40-49  Travis Schultz Tumwater  WA          Results
81.2%92.8%3423:28:14 M30-39  Marc Laveson Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
81.0%83.2%1923:32:04 M30-39  Nate Hough-Snee Leavenworth  WA      2  Results
96.4%97.9%3023:32:52 F30-39  Paige Pattillo Ellensburg  WA          Results
80.9%83.7%1823:34:41 M40-49  Jeff Wanner Boulder  CO         Results
79.9%87.1%8623:52:35 M50-59  Scott Newcomer York  PA          Results
79.6%89.4%523:56:32 M20-29  Chase Pierson Issaquah  WA          Results
79.6%93.7%16223:57:37 M70+  Scott Mills Oceanside  CA         Results
79.4%81.3%7024:00:31 M40-49  Stephen England New York  NY         Results
79.4%94.5%7224:01:14 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      3   Results
79.3%83.2%3924:02:09 M40-49  Joseph D'Alessio Cambridge  MA         Results
79.2%80.9%8924:04:20 M30-39  Matt Campbell Bothell  WA      4  Results
78.9%80.1%2324:09:17 M30-39  Shaun Smith Hesperus  CO         Results
78.4%82.1%2324:18:31 M30-39  Chris Ragni Chicago  IL         Results
78.0%81.4%5924:26:11 M40-49  Mosi Smith Portland  OR         Results
78.0%86.8%3424:26:22 M50-59  Brett Wilson 80917  CO          Results
92.6%97.4%624:30:04 F30-39  Jenny Joyes Lander  WY          Results
91.9%94.1%2924:41:54 F30-39  Gina Lucrezi Buena Vista  CO          Results
77.2%81.0%3424:42:08 M40-49  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN      1  Results
91.7%91.4%624:44:29 F30-39  Erica Mitchell Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.8%83.7%1424:48:42 M30-39  Will Olsen Redding  CA         Results
91.4%96.8%3824:49:31 F20-29  Hannah Bright Sandy  OR         Results
76.6%79.2%2524:52:46 M40-49  Brian Mansky La Crosse  WI          Results
91.2%95.5%7324:52:57 F30-39  Rachel Entrekin Los Angeles  CA         Results
91.0%95.7%1924:56:24 F30-39  Jordan Maki-Richards Tumut  AUS      2   Results
76.4%82.9%3324:57:40 M40-49  Bertram Johnson Burlington  VT      1   Results
76.2%89.1%1525:01:00 M50-59  Andrew Kisslo Redmond  WA      1  Results
76.2%78.5%1625:01:47 M40-49  Scott Michie Olympia  WA          Results
90.5%90.8%625:04:00 F30-39  Marisa Toth SEATTLE  WA          Results
75.8%80.6%1825:09:43 M30-39  David Braunlich Boulder  CO         Results
75.7%78.1%5825:11:55 M40-49  Michael Bielik Pleasantville  NY         Results
75.6%82.1%1625:12:55 M40-49  Joey Meisters Summerland  BC         Results
88.5%89.1%1425:38:40 F30-39  Sarah Mccalmant Kennewick  WA         Results
74.3%79.0%9125:38:46 M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA      2  Results
74.2%79.4%3425:42:05 M50-59  Matthew Hagenah Boise  ID      2  Results
73.8%85.7%325:50:01 M40-49  Jeremy Cushman Custer  WA          Results
73.7%76.6%1925:51:55 M40-49  Jim Goundry Jersey City  NJ          Results
87.7%91.2%4025:52:00 F30-39  Ashley Clinthorne Lakewood  CO      1  Results
73.7%80.8%2725:52:20 M50-59  Derek Solum Chapel Hill  NC          Results
73.5%81.4%2525:56:08 M30-39  Drew Lichtenstein Poulsbo  WA         Results
73.5%78.3%4525:56:59 M40-49  Daniel Probst Bellingham  WA      6  Results
73.2%80.2%3126:02:31 M40-49  Ralf Elsaesser Millbrae  CA         Results
87.0%91.5%3826:05:44 F40-49  Stephanie Gundel Seattle  WA      1   Results
73.0%79.8%1826:06:09 M40-49  Jerry Dischler Mountain View  CA         Results
86.8%87.9%1926:09:43 F30-39  Elizabeth Glenn Issaquah  WA         Results
72.5%85.4%926:18:28 M40-49  Damon Kruger Seattle  WA         Results
72.3%72.3%126:22:37 M30-39  Tyler Dougherty Bellingham  WA          Results
72.2%81.1%4526:24:35 M50-59  Allan Dushan Beaverton  OR      4   Results
85.3%89.3%2426:37:20 F30-39  Andrea Purtzer Bend  OR      1   Results
71.5%80.7%526:39:39 M50-59  Lorin Williams Snohomish  WA          Results
71.5%76.2%226:39:53 M40-49  Jon-Paul Harris Seattle  WA          Results
71.4%76.9%1526:41:27 M40-49  Kevin Wolfe Issaquah  WA          Results
71.4%75.8%3126:41:27 M40-49  Ryan Larson Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
71.3%74.1%1926:45:03 M40-49  Nicholas Peterson Arvada  CO          Results
71.0%78.5%2126:51:36 M30-39  Jacob Allenstein Issaquah  WA          Results
84.4%86.2%1826:54:22 F30-39  Hannah McLean Olympia  WA         Results
84.2%87.1%9426:57:38 F40-49  Genia McKnight Bothell  WA      9  Results
70.4%76.5%2027:05:06 M40-49  Morgan Henderson Seattle  WA      3   Results
70.3%72.7%2327:06:44 M40-49  Andrew Kleinke San Diego  CA          Results
69.8% 227:18:08 M30-39  Dominic Rossi San Diego  CA          Results
69.8% 227:19:33 M40-49  Billy Chilton McKinney  TX          Results
69.8%71.5%2927:19:33 M30-39  Jared Vanderhook Silver Bay  MN         Results
69.7%0.0%427:20:29 M30-39  Greg Kroleski Seattle  WA          Results
69.5%74.9%327:25:41 M20-29  Paul Bourman Beaverton  OR          Results
82.7%86.5%1927:27:11 F30-39  Sara Myre Portland  OR          Results
69.1%72.8%2027:35:12 M30-39  Darin Burris Snoqualmie  WA          Results
68.6%74.5%8927:46:47 M40-49  Brandon Lott Burbank  WA      9  Results
81.2%86.8%4027:56:48 F30-39  Jamie King Portland  OR          Results
68.2%70.6%1627:57:47 M40-49  Sean Holman Palo Alto  CA          Results
68.1%75.5%1927:59:01 M40-49  Kan Pantanapichet Chicago  IL          Results
81.0%90.6%1328:01:08 F40-49  Shannon Rolbiecki Puyallup  WA         Results
68.0%69.8%1928:01:29 M40-49  Christopher Lay Somerville  MA         Results
68.0%68.6%1728:03:13 M40-49  Mike Morcos Redmond  WA      2   Results
80.8%81.1%828:04:28 F40-49  Natasha Cochrane North Vancouver  BC         Results
67.8%71.9%2328:07:11 M40-49  Geoffrey Tripp Winthrop  WA      2   Results
67.6%71.8%2728:11:11 M30-39  Ben Iles Seattle  WA          Results
67.4%78.2%3728:16:12 M50-59  Will Fisher Redding  CT         Results
67.4%86.3%1128:16:42 M60-69  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA      1  Results
67.4%77.3%4128:17:42 M50-59  Scott Tomchick Edmonds  WA      1  Results
67.3%68.4%2228:18:58 M40-49  Matt Query Bend  OR      6   Results
67.3%75.8%3428:20:29 M40-49  Chris Gatten Durango  CO      1  Results
67.2%71.4%3328:21:45 M40-49  David Mayo Cle Elum  WA      4   Results
66.8% 128:33:28 M40-49  Michael Recupero SEATTLE  WA          Results
79.4%92.3%3628:35:01 F30-39  Ashley West Lakewood  WA         Results
66.6%72.0%4528:36:49 M40-49  Matt Newton Richland  WA      3  Results
66.6%69.9%4028:37:51 M40-49  Soon-Chul Choi Issaquah  WA         Results
66.5%96.6%7628:39:39 M70+  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA         Results
66.5%81.1%3228:41:12 M60-69  Jay Greenfield Escondido  CA         Results
79.1%83.6%4028:42:24 F40-49  Angela Pawlak Shelton  WA          Results
66.2%84.2%27728:49:01 M60-69  Mike Smith Santa Fe  NM         Results
78.7%81.5%528:50:16 F30-39  Danielle Harris Wenatchee  WA          Results
78.5%86.8%1628:55:34 F50-59  Suzanna Smith-Horn Strafford  VT          Results
65.9%70.6%1428:55:50 M50-59  Jose Orillac Panama  PAN         Results
65.9%68.1%1328:56:53 M30-39  Joseph Sposato Denver  CO         Results
65.8%77.8%3228:58:28 M50-59  Sandy Hilton Kelowna  BC         Results
65.8%69.5%3328:59:32 M40-49  Christopher Bruno Rockville  MD         Results
78.2%91.4%1229:02:00 F50-59  Charlene Waldner Victoria  BC          Results
65.6%70.6%4129:02:58 M40-49  Joshua Hough Corvallis  OR         Results
78.0%78.5%2129:06:42 F40-49  Lisa Green Snoqualmie Pass  WA         Results
65.4%73.1%1729:08:34 M50-59  Simon Gale Seattle  WA      3   Results
65.4%70.2%9229:09:38 M40-49  Walter Edwards Longmont  CO      2  Results
65.2%68.9%1229:15:49 M40-49  David Scott Pocatello  ID          Results
65.1%81.2%6229:16:37 M70+  Fred Abramowitz Fort Collins  CO          Results
65.1%70.7%2029:16:37 M30-39  Gregory Reed Corvallis  OR          Results
65.0%74.3%4129:18:47 M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA      2  Results
77.3%81.7%4229:21:09 F40-49  Nettie Pardue Meyers  CA         Results
64.8%73.1%1229:26:40 M30-39  Matt Coriell Maplewood  MO         Results
77.0%71.4%429:29:24 F20-29  Marie Wilson Bellingham  WA         Results
64.6%71.4%1429:31:19 M30-39  John Pennington Boise  ID         Results
76.8%81.3%4729:32:51 F40-49  Andrea Thorpe Olympia  WA         Results
76.6%79.5%2029:37:01 F30-39  Emily Estrada Portland  OR         Results
76.5%81.8%1329:39:48 F30-39  Jessica Hamel Mercer Island  WA          Results
63.8%70.1%3329:53:15 M40-49  James Clark Bremerton  WA          Results
63.8%74.2%4929:53:32 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA      1  Results
63.7%82.5%6529:55:47 M60-69  Berton Keith Austin  TX         Results
75.7%80.6%6929:58:36 F40-49  Stefanie Bernosky Seattle  WA      2  Results
63.5%71.1%830:01:26 M50-59  Julian Lewis Issaquah  WA          Results
63.5%68.0%3730:01:43 M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      5   Results
75.4%88.5%6730:05:31 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA      1  Results
75.3%79.3%2030:09:22 F40-49  Elizabeth Nesbitt Burlington  VT      1   Results
63.1%72.5%3530:12:34 M50-59  Andy Healey Vancouver  BC      1  Results
62.7%79.2%1730:24:08 M50-59  David Marlor Victoria  BC          Results
62.6%68.2%1030:27:20 M30-39  Sean Scace Santee  CA      1  Results
74.4%65.5%430:29:18 F20-29  Victoria Ecker Seattle  WA          Results
74.0%83.8%430:40:10 F20-29  Ali Everhart Bethel  AK          Results
73.9%77.8%1230:43:39 F30-39  Sara Santilli Honolulu  HI          Results
73.9%89.2%11230:43:54 F50-59  Trena Chellino Marietta  GA         Results
73.2%75.6%2830:59:31 F30-39  Elizabeth Stamm Corvallis  OR          Results
61.3%66.3%2831:07:37 M30-39  Carl Solomon Longmont  CO         Results
72.8%76.1%1031:09:28 F40-49  Erin Shaw Superior  CO          Results
61.1%64.3%3831:10:59 M40-49  Jon Armstrong Kent  WA      4   Results
72.7%81.4%7831:12:49 F50-59  Deanna Ashby Spokane  WA         Results
60.2% 131:41:27 M30-39  John Harvey Salida  CO          Results
70.7%86.1%4132:05:47 F50-59  Ellen Lavoie Mountlake Terrace  WA         Results
70.6%77.1%3032:08:31 F40-49  Jamie Keizer Snoqualmie  WA      2  Results
70.6%71.4%732:09:20 F20-29  Alexandra Harvey seattle  WA          Results
58.9%62.9%3332:20:49 M40-49  Eric George Seattle  WA         Results
70.1%73.4%3432:23:56 F40-49  Nicole George Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.7%85.1%2232:35:06 F50-59  Ellen Maude Bothell  WA         Results
58.0%68.3%832:52:16 M50-59  Paul Guillien Bonney Lake  WA         Results
57.9%72.2%1632:56:01 M50-59  Rod Putney Issaquah  WA          Results
67.7%75.7%2233:31:07 F30-39  Valerie Wall Kent  WA          Results
56.8%59.6%3933:34:39 M50-59  Chris Bellevie North Bend  WA          Results
67.2%70.8%1833:46:59 F40-49  Danielle Joyce Olympia  WA         Results
56.2%56.2%133:57:15 M30-39  Josh Aubol Ellensburg  WA          Results
66.4%67.7%734:11:25 F30-39  Calista Klein Bellingham  WA          Results
55.7%74.8%534:12:36 M50-59  Shane Bjornlie Claremont  CA         Results
65.8%70.6%4434:30:45 F40-49  Colleen Rice Bellingham  WA          Results
65.8% 134:31:04 F20-29  Abigail Hughes Boulder  CO          Results
55.0%56.3%1334:38:20 M40-49  Matthew Shaw Superior  CO      1   Results
54.7%58.3%834:51:15 M40-49  Volts Balbanida Calgary  AB         Results
63.1%65.4%1735:59:25 F40-49  Leah Beck Los Angeles  CA          Results
62.5%64.5%1436:19:48 F40-49  Yue Abby Yang Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  M50-59  Ishmael Burdeau Hope Valley  GBR         Results