Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 10, 2023 @ 7:00 AM

McKenzie River Trail Run

Blue River, OR 50K


237 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 3:56:34  M30-39  Matt Ahearn Hammond  OR          Results
98.4%100.0%10 4:00:25  M20-29  Emmett Saulnier Eugene  OR      1  Results
97.9%97.9%2 4:01:38  M30-39  Nicholas Hess Eugene  OR          Results
94.3%95.9%24 4:10:50  M30-39  David Mckay Hood River  OR         Results
92.7%93.0%6 4:15:17  M30-39  Charlie Sikkema North Vancouver  BC          Results
92.0%89.5%9 4:17:13  M30-39  Daniel Friesen Bend  OR      1   Results
91.8%100.0%7 4:17:38  M50-59  Orin Schumacher Eugene  OR      3   Results
91.2%99.4%1 4:19:30  M40-49  Matt Fox Bend  OR          Results
90.5%82.6%41 4:21:26  M40-49  Nate Jaqua Eugene  OR      1   Results
90.2%92.3%10 4:22:16  M30-39  Bryan Poole Portland  OR          Results
89.1%99.0%38 4:25:27  M30-39  Chase Parnell Bend  OR      1  Results
88.2%90.7%1 4:28:15  M40-49  Orestes Gutierrez Springfield  OR          Results
88.2%91.8%33 4:28:22  M20-29  William Rice White Salmon  WA         Results
87.6%90.5%26 4:30:07  M30-39  Chris Jackson Bend  OR          Results
87.1%90.7%8 4:31:45  M30-39  Matthew Bigman Eugene  OR          Results
87.0%97.6%7 4:31:57  M40-49  Ben Marean Eugene  OR      1   Results
86.8%87.7%1 4:32:31  M40-49  Benjamin Grass Portland  OR          Results
86.7%89.4%23 4:32:59  M40-49  Ian Fuller Eugene  OR      3   Results
85.9%85.9%2 4:35:18  M30-39  Colin Macfarlane Portland  OR          Results
85.8%88.2%1 4:35:35  M20-29  Matthew Mayer Eugene  OR          Results
83.5%93.9%111 4:43:19  M50-59  Mike Tyler Salem  OR      1  Results
83.5%98.1%7 4:43:27  M30-39  Josh Buehler Eugene  OR      1   Results
83.2%94.7%16 4:44:22  M40-49  James Wellington Eugene  OR         Results
100.0%100.0%1 4:46:58  F20-29  Jessica Batterman Eugene  OR          Results
100.0%100.0%1 4:46:58  F20-29  Macie Gale Eugene  OR          Results
80.7%95.1%2 4:53:11  M20-29  Rodney Williams Springfield  OR          Results
97.4%99.5%4 4:54:42  F40-49  Mele Demille Waikoloa  HI      1   Results
80.3%83.6%6 4:54:45  M20-29  Joshua Bibbee Waldport  OR          Results
79.9%99.6%6 4:56:09  M60-69  Eric Glaus Honolulu  HI          Results
79.2%86.8%3 4:58:39  M40-49  Sam Cochran Eugene  OR      2  Results
96.0%94.3%29 4:58:48  F30-39  Brooke Carmen Portland  OR         Results
79.0%90.1%46 4:59:20  M60-69  John Nagel Juneau  AK      1  Results
95.9%96.9%36 4:59:24  F40-49  Felice Kelly Portland  OR          Results
94.6%94.6%1 5:03:17  F40-49  Christina Powers Hebo  OR          Results
77.0%81.3%55 5:07:14  M50-59  Co Jones Eugene  OR      4  Results
92.8%93.7%55 5:09:16  F40-49  Amber Singh Klamath Falls  OR          Results
76.3%93.0%3 5:10:00  M50-59  Bryan Whaley Boise  ID      1   Results
76.3%83.4%10 5:10:10  M30-39  Jesse Klein Eugene  OR      4   Results
76.0%75.4%13 5:11:29  M40-49  Matthew Buss Springfield  OR      2   Results
75.9%78.7%53 5:11:41  M50-59  Michael Taylor Eugene  OR      4  Results
92.1%92.7%16 5:11:41  F30-39  Lindsey Hagen Bend  OR      1   Results
75.6%87.9%7 5:12:48  M40-49  Morgan Christensen SPRINGFIELD OR  OR      1   Results
75.5%74.0%9 5:13:13  M30-39  Coleman Dow Portland  OR          Results
75.5%69.7%17 5:13:15  M40-49  Jamie Whitney Eugene  OR      4   Results
75.1%85.7%52 5:15:08  M50-59  Eddie Schmidt Redmond  OR         Results
75.0%79.8%4 5:15:18  M50-59  Paulo Montenegro Eugene  OR      1   Results
75.0%79.9%9 5:15:33  M40-49  Jared Ames Portland  OR          Results
75.0%93.5%37 5:15:35  M50-59  Andy Hamilton Eugene  OR      1  Results
74.9%84.0%34 5:15:51  M40-49  Christopher Batte Portland  OR          Results
74.8%94.6%19 5:16:06  M60-69  Lonn Robertson Creswell  OR      9  Results
90.5%100.0%1 5:16:57  F40-49  Amy Wolkenhauer Eugene  OR          Results
74.6%85.3%3 5:16:59  M50-59  Chris Lewis Grove City  OH          Results
90.2%93.2%8 5:18:07  F30-39  Elisabeth Phillips-Jones Grants Pass  OR          Results
74.3%83.1%10 5:18:36  M50-59  Jason Tollmann Jacksonville  OR          Results
74.1%77.1%7 5:19:23  M40-49  Scott Bush Eugene  OR      2   Results
73.8%78.8%11 5:20:30  M40-49  Michael Clausen Eugene  OR      6   Results
89.0%100.0%50 5:22:24  F50-59  Tia Gabalita Corvallis  OR      2  Results
73.0%75.3%7 5:23:56  M30-39  Ethan Brown Portland  OR      1  Results
72.8%81.2%4 5:24:55  M30-39  Seth O'Harra bellingham  WA          Results
72.8%76.7%25 5:24:57  M30-39  Ross Newman Coburg  OR      1   Results
72.8%71.4%7 5:25:08  M20-29  Matt Abere Portland  OR          Results
72.8%78.5%5 5:25:08  M30-39  Spencer Anderson Eugene  OR          Results
88.3%95.3%4 5:25:09  M60-69  Kim Gallimore High Point  NC          Results
72.1%79.2%76 5:28:01  M50-59  Scott Leonard Corvallis  OR      19  Results
71.6%73.2%9 5:30:13  M30-39  Casey Chapman San Diego  CA          Results
71.2%79.6%11 5:32:04  M50-59  Joe Schwarte Eugene  OR      3   Results
70.6%83.8%5 5:34:56  M40-49  Jesse Saffold Eugene  OR          Results
85.6%89.8%5 5:35:24  F30-39  Ali Kretschmer La Grande  OR          Results
85.2%100.0%17 5:36:54  F40-49  Melissa Schultz Bend  OR         Results
70.0%74.9%5 5:38:06  M40-49  Jesse Franco Portland  OR         Results
84.8%100.0%1 5:38:20  F20-29  Sophie Smith Portland  OR          Results
69.8%74.7%12 5:38:58  M30-39  Emrich Stovel Eugene  OR      1   Results
69.6%67.8%40 5:40:02  M40-49  Mike Tamoush Bend  OR          Results
69.5%74.2%12 5:40:32  M40-49  Jonathan Williams Portland  OR          Results
69.3%64.2%48 5:41:16  M50-59  David Saenger Eugene  OR      4   Results
84.0%90.0%44 5:41:45  F40-49  Monica Showers Trussville  AL         Results
69.2%78.2%17 5:42:03  M50-59  Aaron Lebell Bend  OR         Results
69.0%73.6%5 5:42:39  M50-59  Shad Sitz Sisters  OR      1  Results
69.0%69.0%1 5:42:39  M20-29  Spencer Clawson-Haugen EUGENE  OR          Results
83.6%89.3%9 5:43:21  F30-39  Holly Grigsby-Smith Trussville  AL         Results
83.4%85.3%6 5:44:11  F30-39  Jill Pedro Cove  OR         Results
68.2%74.4%28 5:46:46  M40-49  Daniel Jones Eugene  OR          Results
82.4%93.1%1 5:48:11  F30-39  Danica Ganje Portland  OR          Results
82.0%84.0%3 5:50:06  F30-39  Lydia Blackburn Waikoloa  HI      1   Results
67.5%67.5%5 5:50:19  M30-39  Dennis Ellis Gladstone  OR         Results
67.4%67.4%3 5:50:53  M30-39  Matt Craft Boulder  CO          Results
81.6%92.2%5 5:51:46  F40-49  Andrea Blomquist Boise  ID          Results
81.1%91.7%15 5:53:46  F30-39  Nikki Parnell Bend  OR      1   Results
66.8%74.3%12 5:54:09  M30-39  Nicholas Beyer Portland  OR          Results
66.4%66.4%1 5:56:33  M30-39  Chris Edison Eugene  OR          Results
66.2%68.0%20 5:57:37  M30-39  Tyler Franklin Lyons  OR          Results
80.0%80.4%2 5:58:54  F20-29  Tessa Rough Vancouver  WA          Results
80.0%84.0%6 5:58:54  F40-49  Katherine Himes Boise  ID          Results
79.8%81.2%37 5:59:29  F50-59  Kathy Fecteau Bend  OR          Results
79.8%82.5%3 5:59:34  F40-49  Jody Hansen_ Folsom  CA          Results
65.6%62.0%27 6:00:24  M50-59  David Mcburney Richland  WA         Results
65.6%65.6%3 6:00:34  M40-49  Joe Stover Hutchinson  KS          Results
65.3%58.6%25 6:02:33  M30-39  Jamie Geraty McMinnville  OR          Results
65.1%72.9%27 6:03:40  M40-49  Joe Snyder Springfield  OR      1  Results
64.3%65.0%43 6:07:48  M50-59  Mark Braun Brownsville  OR      2  Results
64.2%71.0%13 6:08:26  M50-59  Mark Friess Lake Oswego  OR      1  Results
64.1%73.8%8 6:09:21  M40-49  Pete Moe Eugene  OR      1   Results
77.6%84.8%45 6:09:52  F40-49  Laurene Likens Clackamas  OR      2   Results
77.2%83.7%46 6:11:58  F40-49  Janelle Klaser Portland  OR         Results
63.3%70.9%8 6:13:54  M40-49  Daniel Bailey Milwaukie  OR         Results
76.6%83.4%22 6:14:27  F40-49  Siiri Berg Bend  OR          Results
62.9%66.8%2 6:16:02  M20-29  Aaron Steers Oakridge  OR          Results
62.9%62.9%2 6:16:10  M30-39  August Preuit Corvallis  OR          Results
62.9%66.2%14 6:16:13  M50-59  Nathan Boddie Bend  OR      1   Results
76.2%75.9%2 6:16:28  F20-29  Sarah Frost Bend  OR          Results
62.7%70.7%11 6:17:32  M30-39  Josh Virchow Salt Lake City  UT          Results
62.2%84.7%18 6:20:13  M50-59  Octavian Popa Sammamish  WA         Results
75.5%86.2%37 6:20:18  F40-49  Alison Burke Ashland  OR         Results
75.4%75.6%18 6:20:51  F50-59  Leigh Church Bend  OR      1  Results
62.1%80.1%6 6:21:08  M50-59  Shane Leibel Christmas Valley  OR          Results
75.2%78.6%6 6:21:46  F30-39  Jameisha Washington Lee Vining  CA      1  Results
75.1%86.5%16 6:22:07  F50-59  Alison Mumford Emmett  ID      2   Results
75.1%81.8%3 6:22:14  F20-29  Marissa Johnson hood river  OR          Results
61.9%78.4%21 6:22:14  M60-69  Craig Sowash Beavercreek  OR         Results
61.8%61.8%1 6:22:59  M30-39  Justin Hardersen Eugene  OR      1   Results
61.6%64.8%12 6:23:47  M40-49  Kyle Leif Camas  WA          Results
74.7%75.9%15 6:23:58  F30-39  Kelly Tomlinson Eugene  OR      2   Results
61.4%63.8%4 6:25:02  M40-49  Mike Clark Hood River  OR      1  Results
74.4%75.0%22 6:25:40  F40-49  Jeanne Zoppo Portland  OR          Results
61.3%67.0%17 6:25:44  M40-49  Michael Behunin Oregon City  OR      1   Results
74.4%79.1%7 6:25:53  F30-39  Emily Fisken Eugene  OR          Results
74.3%84.5%3 6:26:24  F20-29  Brianna Mees Damascus  OR          Results
61.0%59.5%21 6:28:00  M30-39  Sean Remington Eugene  OR      1   Results
60.8%70.9%32 6:29:09  M50-59  Brett Mumford Emmett  ID      3   Results
73.3%97.7%32 6:31:37  F60-69  Lisa Dewitt Bend  OR          Results
60.3%71.1%9 6:32:15  M60-69  Jim Bretl Corvallis  OR          Results
59.8%65.1%5 6:35:20  M30-39  Gaelen Watt Gladstone  OR          Results
72.5%77.3%3 6:35:43  F30-39  Kristy Kelel Eugene  OR          Results
72.3%82.0%23 6:37:12  F40-49  Marne Pringle Portland  OR          Results
59.0%56.8%6 6:40:46  M50-59  Michael Norton Springfield  OR      1   Results
71.6%83.3%4 6:40:48  F50-59  Beverly Amico Boulder  CO          Results
71.6%80.4%7 6:41:05  F30-39  Kendra Schaffer Eugene  OR          Results
71.5%74.7%4 6:41:08  F30-39  Elena Protas Eugene  OR          Results
71.3%87.3%43 6:42:26  F50-59  Becky Grebosky Ashland  OR          Results
70.9%77.8%5 6:44:56  F40-49  Marcy Riordan Cottage Grove  OR          Results
70.7%77.7%10 6:45:54  F30-39  Madeline Pickering Bend  OR          Results
58.2%71.9%50 6:46:16  M50-59  Scott Green Vancouver  WA      2   Results
70.6%75.2%2 6:46:19  F20-29  Shylee Stroud Gresham  OR          Results
70.6%82.5%42 6:46:32  F50-59  Amy Margolis Sisters  OR          Results
57.9%72.3%1 6:48:39  M40-49  Matt Ashley Bend  OR          Results
70.2%70.2%1 6:49:05  F40-49  Donna Peppin Gasquet  CA          Results
70.0%81.4%14 6:49:54  F40-49  Vanessa Lahuis Vancouver  WA          Results
57.7%69.6%49 6:50:13  M60-69  James Brynteson Bend  OR      1   Results
69.9%81.8%29 6:50:51  F60-69  Lori Figone Vancouver  WA      2   Results
69.8%68.8%7 6:50:54  F30-39  Rachel Cascino-Kleinwaks Portland  OR          Results
57.4%67.2%5 6:51:51  M50-59  Bodjie Train Portland  OR      1   Results
69.4%74.7%5 6:53:16  F20-29  Stacie Farrow White Salmon  WA          Results
69.2%81.4%2 6:54:28  F30-39  Amy Hart Eugene  OR         Results
68.8%69.7%5 6:57:11  F30-39  Kimberly Moser Mohawk  OR         Results
68.7%64.3%15 6:57:47  F40-49  Syrena Steele Grants Pass  OR          Results
67.8%79.1%44 7:03:01  F50-59  Kelly Vuletic Bend  OR      1   Results
55.8%71.5%6 7:04:02  M60-69  Lyndon Nolan Boise  ID      1   Results
55.8%70.5%4 7:04:02  M60-69  Randall Phelps Eagle  ID          Results
67.6%86.2%2 7:04:39  F50-59  Jennifer Layman PORTLAND  OR          Results
67.4%79.8%1 7:05:54  F50-59  Britt Ryan MILL VALLEY  CA          Results
67.3%67.3%1 7:06:25  F20-29  Kaya Ward Bend  OR          Results
67.1%75.8%8 7:07:30  F30-39  Leanna Merrill Mammoth Lakes  CA          Results
67.0%69.3%28 7:08:31  F40-49  Jessica Mossman Vancouver  WA      1   Results
66.8%78.5%10 7:09:56  F40-49  Emily Pringle Damascus  OR          Results
54.9%54.9%2 7:10:54  M40-49  Barnaby Bielskis Creswell  OR          Results
54.9%56.5%7 7:11:09  M30-39  Adam Town Washougal  WA          Results
66.3%71.5%5 7:12:59  F30-39  Jessica Langford Gresham  OR      1   Results
54.5%55.6%2 7:14:09  M30-39  Tobiah Meinzen Eugene  OR          Results
54.4%91.0%1 7:14:33  M40-49  Remington Buyer Boise  ID          Results
65.3%66.6%1 7:19:28  F40-49  Rebecca Norlander Long Beach  NY      1   Results
53.6%53.8%1 7:21:02  M20-29  Mark Schearer Salem  OR          Results
65.0%86.3%1 7:21:42  F30-39  Katie Sciotto Eugene  OR          Results
64.9%99.1%1 7:22:31  F50-59  Laura Ball Lyons  CO          Results
64.8%76.4%13 7:22:52  F50-59  Melaine Higbee Troutdale  OR          Results
63.6%67.9%2 7:30:56  F40-49  Jennifer Timms Eugene  OR          Results
63.4%70.5%10 7:32:43  F40-49  Julie Wallace Jacksonville  OR         Results
63.2%63.2%2 7:34:13  F30-39  Alex Moore Prineville  OR          Results
62.7%64.3%2 7:37:55  F30-39  Sophie Pritchard Golden  CO          Results
51.3%58.5%3 7:41:14  M40-49  Joseph Mackenzie Portland  OR          Results
51.1%50.9%64 7:42:52  M30-39  Joshua Bergseng Gaston  OR          Results
61.9%66.5%4 7:43:32  F30-39  Laura Russell Hood River  OR          Results
50.8%68.1%12 7:46:09  M50-59  Tom Reed La Center  WA          Results
61.6%61.6%3 7:46:10  F40-49  Lachelle Smith Boise  ID          Results
60.9%97.0%1 7:51:32  F60-69  Barb Young Coos Bay  OR          Results
50.0%90.4%1 7:53:14  M<20  Jake Carter Bend  OR          Results
60.4%54.4%3 7:54:53  F30-39  Tabitha Phillips Salem  OR          Results
58.5%61.3%8 8:10:33  F30-39  Kristina Stover Portland  OR      1   Results
58.4%58.4%1 8:11:29  F30-39  Amy Drake Eugene  OR          Results
56.7%57.8%1 8:26:13  F40-49  Shannon Swanson Portland  OR      1   Results
54.3%63.8%7 8:48:36  F50-59  Lisa Brown Surrey  BC      1   Results
53.3%57.8%2 8:58:19  F40-49  Amy Bartlett Portland  OR          Results
43.9%43.9%1 8:59:08  M40-49  Michael Valadez Tigard  OR      1   Results
43.4%43.7%3 9:04:43  M30-39  Charles Petersen Springfield  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Arthur McMahon Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Brittany Eppard Bigfork  MT          Results
  0   F40-49  Caspian Ashby Kalispell  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Chase Prochnow Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Dusti Bosworth COLORADO SPRINGS  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric McKinnis Gladstone  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jesse Nelson Springfield  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Jessica Childs Boise  ID          Results
  0   F30-39  Jillian McMahon Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Fink Portland  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Kathleen Brown Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Sinclair Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Laura Hooton Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Letsogile Mponwane Hillsboro  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Casey Jogerst Portland  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Alison Richards Denver  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Nolan Scott Bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Rebecca Stankis Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Sarah Mayer Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Anna Wright bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Courtney White Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0   M60-69  Dave Robinson Bend  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Olivia Blackburn Bend  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Teresa Potterf Cottage Grove  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Schrack Sisters  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Elisa Jordan Milwaukie  OR          Results
  0   F40-49  Keri Blackburn Bend  OR          Results
  0   F50-59  Melissa Blackburn Orem  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Allison Salem  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Abigail Schneider Bend  OR          Results
 0.0%0   M60-69  Rick Nelson Springfield  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Zach Dunn Beaverton  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Stephanie Metzger Eugene  OR         Results
  0   M20-29  Sean McCulloch Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannia Candelario Eugene  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Birdie Seo North Bend  WA          Results
  0   M70+  Charles Eidenschink PORTLAND  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Balthrop Springfield  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Patrick Cassiday Folsom  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Hardersen Eugene  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Nicholas Raba Stayton  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Martin Rodden Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Samuel Holt Portland  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Jack Tobin Niedermann Eugene  OR          Results