Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Aug 3, 2019
The Mighty Mosquito Trail Race & Relay
Honeoye Falls
,
NY
•
99 Miler, 99 Mile -Relay Team
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
99 Miler
|
99 Mile -Relay Team
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
Finish Line3
Finish Line4
Finish Line5
Finish Line6
Finish Line7
Finish Line8
Finish Line9
Finish Line10
Finish Line11
Finish Line12
Finish Line13
Finish Line14
Finish Line15
Finish Line16
Finish Line17
Finish Line18
results
1
Chris
Betrus
M
44
4
1:03:03
1:07:09
3:29:52
1:13:33
1:09:29
1:18:19
1:12:14
1
1
1:23:28
1:18:42
1:21:21
1:32:17
1:27:57
1:26:19
1:24:32
1:21:53
1:21:59
results
2
Clinton
Depew
M
33
10
1:03:08
1:07:06
3:30:02
1:13:33
1:09:15
1:18:19
1:12:30
0
0
1:23:24
1:19:26
1:20:21
1:32:26
1:27:57
1:26:14
1:24:37
1:21:55
1:22:01
results
3
Lukas
Curley
M
29
9
00:57:09
1:02:45
1:15:11
1:14:05
1:21:34
1:28:02
1:36:55
1:36:08
1:21:39
1:23:07
1:21:41
1:29:00
1:49:30
1:33:11
1:33:37
1:53:52
1:43:22
1:33:05
results
4
Danielle
Podeszek
F
30
18
1:17:39
1:24:11
1:27:45
1:37:02
1:29:58
1:41:10
1:24:55
1:34:47
1:31:48
1:25:29
1:33:43
1:48:40
1:56:47
1:39:43
1:49:43
1:41:05
1:32:47
1:46:53
results
5
Tracy
Rericha
F
35
20
1:15:41
1:22:28
1:30:22
1:36:02
1:37:40
1:39:16
1:29:50
1:27:05
2:02:22
1:27:19
1:31:55
1:41:22
1:40:35
1:37:19
1:47:32
1:39:49
1:44:52
1:39:52
results
6
Gilbert
Gray
M
57
12
1:17:57
1:23:43
1:27:13
1:22:20
1:36:51
1:36:18
1:38:36
1:40:49
1:34:07
1:48:41
1:43:16
1:45:37
1:50:29
1:51:49
1:50:44
1:37:53
1:40:43
1:42:32
results
7
Shea
Coleman
F
35
8
1:23:17
1:33:14
1:30:11
1:32:46
1:39:43
2:18:38
1:25:07
1:31:32
1:27:01
1:36:15
1:37:35
2:20:16
2:08:24
1:26:39
1:32:04
1:36:32
1:38:12
2:19:25
results
DNF
8
Jon
Podeszek
M
31
19
1:17:41
1:24:10
1:27:45
1:29:18
1:37:41
1:41:10
1:24:55
1:34:50
1:37:53
1:37:36
1:52:53
3:09:55
results
DNF
9
Samuel
Bonacci
M
49
5
1:07:57
1:19:13
1:19:35
1:40:29
1:33:14
1:51:08
1:52:12
1:27:04
1:27:06
1:50:22
1:43:24
1:57:38
results
DNF
10
Kenneth
Rowe
M
60
21
1:26:53
1:29:39
1:29:08
1:38:43
results
DNF
11
Melanie
Kring
F
45
15
1:22:41
1:29:12
1:33:01
1:39:47
1:50:23
2:00:02
results
DNF
12
Prem
Kumar
M
44
16
00:59:58
1:00:19
1:01:52
1:20:43
1:20:15
results
DNF
13
Nick
Vermeulen
M
39
22
00:56:28
1:00:54
1:11:03
1:16:34
1:14:55
1:35:22
1:13:22
2:42:14
results
DNF
14
Kimberly
Wrate
F
23
23
1:06:36
1:12:35
1:24:30
1:24:47
1:36:19
1:39:20
3:03:59
2:26:38
2:26:53
2:00:37
2:04:05
2:10:13
results
DNF
15
Jarod
Gabello
M
39
11
1:10:20
1:23:58
1:42:35
1:58:19
2:09:07
2:11:46
1:55:36
1:58:26
results
DNF
16
Jeffrey
Hanzlik
M
53
13
1:09:17
1:17:52
1:22:22
1:37:41
1:33:18
1:51:05
2:12:12
1:51:11
1:41:22
1:38:48
1:50:05
1:54:54
1:57:29
results
DNF
17
Bob
Case
M
57
6
1:23:47
1:33:45
1:57:42
2:37:39
2:48:52
2:46:01
2:37:54
results
DNF
18
Richard
Murray
F
45
17
1:32:20
1:37:36
1:47:05
1:50:22
2:02:22
7
4:05:58
results
DNF
19
Leanid
Anatska
M
57
2
2:27:15
0
1:23:48
1:53:52
1:55:00
1:57:07
00:2:31
2:03:06
1:38:01
1:43:28
1:45:42
1:56:02
2:42:23
2:20:49
1:36:19
results
DNF
20
Joseph
Cloidt
M
52
7
1:15:30
1:19:50
1:31:13
1:35:53
1:36:58
1:36:12
1:28:05
1:50:04
1:34:53
1:41:40
2:04:38
1:50:33
2:29:39
results
DNF
21
Brian
Hooker
M
40
14
1:31:27
1:38:27
1:47:05
1:49:46
2:00:43
1:59:38
2:07:26
1:36:52
1:50:08
1:49:42
1:47:04
1:46:57
2:33:54
2:35:21
results
DNS
22
Eva
Basehart
F
51
3