Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
June 1 - 2, 2024
The Great Divide Ultra
Divide
,
CO
•
100 Miler, 100K, 50K Sat, 25K Sat, 50K Night, 25K Night, 50K Sun, 25K Sun
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
Forum
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
100 Miler
|
100K
|
50K Sat
|
25K Sat
|
50K Night
|
25K Night
|
50K Sun
|
25K Sun
34 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
95.9%
95.9%
2
26:09:48
F40-49
Vanessa
Kelley
Keller
TX
Results
84.7%
91.4%
19
29:36:54
F40-49
Rachel
Biber-Brewer
Golden
CO
11
Results
81.0%
84.6%
24
30:22:12
M50-59
William
Gunn
Durham
NC
14
Results
80.2%
88.0%
21
31:17:15
F40-49
Kylee
Polok
Hope
KS
30
Results
78.3%
84.9%
5
31:24:48
M40-49
Daniel
Hickstein
Boulder
CO
15
Results
78.3%
85.6%
8
32:04:17
F20-29
Maddie
Mullen
Colorado Springs
CO
27
Results
75.9%
89.7%
10
32:23:53
M50-59
Matthew
Melde
Colorado Springs
CO
34
Results
75.8%
85.3%
35
32:26:26
M50-59
Joe
Miller
Colorado Springs
CO
21
Results
74.9%
77.1%
4
32:50:36
M30-39
Ryan
Dreyer
Philadelphia
CO
32
Results
73.6%
83.3%
1
33:26:30
M30-39
Lance
Verver
Colorado Springs
CO
19
Results
72.0%
79.4%
3
34:09:08
M20-29
Connor
Steele
Lakewood
CO
20
Results
71.7%
88.8%
36
34:17:25
M50-59
David
Musgrave
Colorado Springs
CO
7
Results
71.3%
72.7%
18
34:30:24
M30-39
Case
Stevenson
Loveland
CO
5
Results
70.4%
79.5%
11
34:56:34
M20-29
John
Thouin
Gleneagle
CO
28
Results
70.3%
84.9%
12
35:43:25
F30-39
Allie
Oban
Douglas
WY
16
Results
69.2%
74.5%
6
36:15:00
F30-39
Raquel
Sapp
Broomfield
CO
35
Results
67.8%
69.5%
9
36:17:17
M40-49
Brad
Davis
Castle Rock
CO
23
Results
68.1%
77.3%
8
36:49:47
F40-49
Jodie
Gullett
Eaton
CO
4
Results
66.9%
69.6%
8
37:31:05
F40-49
Kristin
Bradley
Monument
CO
24
Results
63.6%
71.0%
2
38:41:50
M40-49
Chad
Wadsworth
Longmont
CO
12
Results
62.8%
75.5%
20
39:11:48
M50-59
Bob
Gentile
Erie
CO
8
1
Results
61.2%
83.2%
1
40:12:08
M<20
Steven
Sampson
Centennial
CO
10
Results
61.1%
69.9%
8
40:14:54
M40-49
Robert
Gullett
Eaton
CO
3
Results
60.5%
66.5%
5
41:29:15
F40-49
April
Mandese
Timnath
CO
25
Results
56.5%
59.2%
3
43:31:26
M30-39
Lee
Roggenkamp
Denver
CO
2
Results
55.3%
68.2%
6
44:30:01
M40-49
Christopher
Steffen
CENTENNIAL
CO
17
Results
55.1%
68.7%
4
44:37:46
M50-59
Matt
Roane
Pagosa Springs
CO
13
Results
50.3%
50.3%
1
48:53:47
M20-29
Tanner
Syed
Arvada
CO
9
Results
39.8%
44.5%
3
62:59:30
F40-49
Juliana
Stoiu-Schraut
Florissant
CO
31
Results
0
F40-49
Mary
Fornoff
Ankeny
IA
29
Results
0
M50-59
Brian
Parker
Sun Prariie
WI
18
Results
0
F30-39
Amanda
Martinez
Castle Rock
CO
26
Results
0
M20-29
Ryder
Brooks
Santa Fe
NM
33
Results
0
M30-39
Nicolas
Lake
Denver
CO
6
Results