Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024
Oregon Cascades 100
Sisters
,
OR
•
100 Miler, 50 MILE , Pacer
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
Non-binary
100 Miler
|
50 MILE
|
Pacer
241 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
96.2%
96.2%
4
19:15:12
M30-39
Brian
Stetter
Richland
WA
Results
95.4%
96.7%
64
19:24:17
M30-39
Devin
Vanscoy
Springfield
OR
Results
94.6%
95.4%
2
19:34:15
M30-39
Ryan
Turner
Newport
OR
Results
90.1%
91.8%
34
20:32:45
M30-39
Colton
Gale
Bend
OR
Results
90.0%
91.9%
25
20:34:16
M30-39
James
Holk
Portland
OR
Results
100.0%
100.0%
2
20:39:35
F40-49
Rebecca
Johannes
MOTLEY
MN
Results
89.0%
94.5%
32
20:47:59
M30-39
Brian
Wiest
Wallingford
PA
Results
97.0%
97.0%
2
21:17:55
F30-39
Unknown
Unknown
Mill Valley
CA
Results
97.0%
99.5%
10
21:18:03
F30-39
Rachel
Moore
Liberty Hill
TX
Results
86.6%
86.6%
6
21:22:34
M30-39
Colin
Macfarlane
Portland
OR
Results
86.3%
91.2%
24
21:27:56
M30-39
Evan
Moreau
Sisters
OR
Results
95.6%
97.2%
11
21:37:11
F30-39
Jaclyn
Noshay
Portland
OR
Results
93.3%
94.0%
20
22:08:10
F40-49
Lindsey
Hagen
Bend
OR
2
Results
83.6%
90.4%
13
22:08:55
M40-49
Jon
Hanson
Boulder
CO
Results
83.3%
85.2%
10
22:14:11
M30-39
Neil
Seibert
Bend
OR
Results
83.2%
86.1%
19
22:15:57
M30-39
Travis
Gibson
San Diego
CA
Results
82.8%
85.3%
39
22:22:24
M40-49
Luke
Hough
Castle Rock
CO
Results
82.7%
87.5%
2
22:23:03
M40-49
Karsten
Klawitter
Victoria
BC
Results
82.0%
83.0%
3
22:34:11
M30-39
Aaron
dorondo
Portland
OR
Results
81.7%
90.2%
10
22:39:19
M30-39
Troy
Meeker
Bend
OR
Results
91.2%
96.5%
16
22:39:38
F30-39
Madalyn
Nones
Corvallis
OR
Results
81.0%
87.6%
28
22:52:15
M40-49
Jamie
Whitney
Eugene
OR
Results
81.0%
84.3%
2
22:52:15
M30-39
Michael
Brown
SNOQUALMIE
WA
Results
80.4%
81.6%
6
23:01:28
M20-29
Ryan
Stuart
Kittery Point
ME
Results
80.4%
98.4%
2
23:02:09
M20-29
Victor
Blomberg
Troutdale
OR
Results
89.6%
98.1%
14
23:03:37
F50-59
Darce
Smith
Bend
OR
Results
89.6%
91.9%
23
23:03:46
F30-39
Anneke
Durkan
San Antonio
TX
Results
88.7%
91.4%
34
23:18:08
F40-49
Alison
Miller
Aledo
TX
Results
78.8%
82.5%
16
23:30:14
M30-39
Anthony
Snitker
Monrovia
CA
Results
78.7%
85.6%
3
23:31:51
M50-59
Stephen
Gurr
St Johns
NL
Results
87.5%
90.9%
9
23:36:11
F30-39
Sophie
Stiles
Molalla
OR
Results
78.4%
87.7%
13
23:36:53
M30-39
Taylor
Herson
BEND
OR
Results
77.8%
80.6%
29
23:48:00
M30-39
Joshua
Ferguson
Aberdeen
MD
Results
77.8%
92.0%
3
23:48:44
M20-29
John
Dzurec
Golden
CO
Results
77.6%
90.4%
4
23:52:03
M40-49
Kaleb
Voigt
Sandpoint
ID
Results
77.0%
84.1%
30
24:02:50
M40-49
Mike
Scarber
Ojai
CA
Results
76.8%
77.4%
4
24:05:50
M30-39
Jacob
Tio
Milwaukee
WI
Results
76.7%
93.5%
21
24:07:32
M60-69
Frederic
Villoutreix
BEND
OR
Results
85.5%
96.7%
11
24:10:09
F30-39
Brianna
Tidd
Snoqualmie
WA
Results
76.5%
81.8%
31
24:11:42
M30-39
Kyle
Wagner
Huntsville
AL
Results
76.3%
81.7%
14
24:16:16
M30-39
Chris
Witkowski
Klamath Falls
OR
Results
85.1%
94.5%
2
24:16:27
F20-29
Miga
McCurdy
Sisters
OR
Results
84.8%
85.8%
10
24:21:05
F30-39
Stephanie
Christau
Williamstown
MA
Results
75.9%
88.1%
55
24:23:22
M60-69
Steve
Snyder
San Francisco
CA
Results
84.1%
87.8%
9
24:33:35
F30-39
Anne
Hamby
Boise
ID
Results
75.1%
88.5%
2
24:38:57
M20-29
Nathan
Streibeck
Hammond
OR
Results
75.0%
84.2%
5
24:40:20
M50-59
Scott
Davis
Shelton
WA
Results
75.0%
73.8%
14
24:41:31
M40-49
Matthew
Buss
Springfield
OR
Results
74.9%
81.5%
36
24:43:06
M40-49
Frank
Morris
Boise
ID
Results
83.6%
86.2%
2
24:43:06
F20-29
Ella
Barzel
Seattle
WA
Results
74.9%
83.4%
5
24:43:29
M40-49
Abraham
Groettum
Carso city
NV
Results
74.7%
78.6%
5
24:47:40
M30-39
Cameron
Lasley
Olympia
WA
Results
74.7%
86.2%
2
24:48:04
M40-49
Josh
Adams
Snohomish
WA
Results
74.5%
79.9%
5
24:51:52
M40-49
Mark
Olsen
Chelan
WA
Results
74.4%
86.0%
22
24:52:16
M50-59
Chris
Orton
Truckee
CA
Results
73.8%
79.5%
4
25:04:35
M30-39
Seth
Nelson
Junction City
OR
Results
82.3%
86.4%
8
25:05:38
F30-39
Colleen
Miracle
Boulder
CO
1
Results
73.7%
79.2%
16
25:06:50
M30-39
Modesto
VillanuevaIII
Alvin
TX
Results
82.2%
87.1%
11
25:08:56
F40-49
Kaysen
Brennan
Bend
OR
Results
73.6%
83.4%
26
25:10:19
M50-59
Upton
Bowden
Canton
MI
Results
73.4%
80.4%
9
25:13:24
M40-49
Nicholas
Butovich
Chicago
IL
Results
73.3%
73.8%
2
25:15:41
M20-29
Nino
Santarris
Boise
ID
Results
72.9%
84.0%
38
25:24:00
M60-69
Dano
Montoya
Bend
OR
Results
72.9%
76.1%
50
25:24:12
M40-49
Gary
Shaw
Half Way
MO
Results
72.8%
84.2%
39
25:25:27
M50-59
Glenn
Buchanan
Eugene
OR
Results
72.8%
88.7%
17
25:25:53
M60-69
Bill
Tidd
Alton Bay
NH
Results
72.7%
77.1%
26
25:27:33
M40-49
Cameron
Mathews
Highlands Ranch
CO
Results
72.5%
86.6%
40
25:32:37
M50-59
Ron
Homer
Vancouver
WA
Results
80.7%
89.9%
21
25:35:51
F30-39
Jade
Lenning
Vancouver
BC
Results
72.3%
78.2%
10
25:37:04
M30-39
Scott
Wegner
Seattle
WA
Results
80.3%
81.6%
2
25:43:18
F20-29
Sarah
Von Hoene
St. Thomas
VIR
Results
80.2%
86.2%
5
25:45:25
F30-39
Carrie
Clendaniel
Port Townsend
WA
Results
80.2%
89.4%
5
25:46:35
F20-29
Lilly
McNeill
Bend
OR
Results
71.8%
73.7%
21
25:48:12
M40-49
Duffy
Mccolloch
Seattle
WA
Results
80.0%
84.3%
9
25:49:17
F20-29
Sierra
Bowden
Palo Alto
CA
Results
71.6%
77.1%
28
25:52:32
M50-59
Stephan
Willow
Eugene
OR
Results
71.3%
75.3%
13
25:57:32
M40-49
Sinuhe
Fletes
Mexico
MEX
Results
71.2%
85.3%
21
26:00:10
M20-29
Jared
Petrie
Meridian
ID
Results
71.0%
77.6%
3
26:03:41
M30-39
Andrew
Campbell
Bend
OR
Results
71.0%
74.8%
6
26:03:54
M30-39
Nick
Eldridge
Wilsonville
OR
Results
71.0%
78.3%
11
26:04:47
M30-39
Marshall
Hiller
Auburn
WA
1
Results
79.2%
86.4%
21
26:05:08
F30-39
Sarah
Teruel
Midland
TX
Results
70.9%
73.2%
17
26:06:33
M40-49
Zach
Vaughan
Klamath Falls
OR
Results
70.9%
81.4%
89
26:07:26
M50-59
Tom
Page
York
ME
1
Results
70.7%
92.1%
2
26:11:39
M30-39
Walter
Helmick
Saint Petersburg
FL
Results
78.9%
85.5%
11
26:11:41
F30-39
Caitlin
Kowalski
Eugene
OR
Results
70.5%
71.8%
7
26:16:20
M20-29
Drake
Meurant
Boston
MA
Results
70.5%
76.0%
4
26:16:47
M40-49
Zachary
Garrett
Seattle
WA
Results
70.4%
73.4%
10
26:17:00
M30-39
Kevin
Sasse
Portland
OR
Results
70.4%
72.7%
2
26:17:54
M20-29
Thomas
Richardson
Winnipeg
MB
Results
70.2%
72.6%
14
26:22:10
M30-39
Dylan
Krueger
Juneau
AK
Results
78.3%
83.6%
13
26:23:07
F40-49
Anne
Jensen
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
70.1%
71.3%
3
26:25:33
M30-39
Jake
Brog
lynden
WA
Results
69.9%
97.4%
2
26:29:38
M60-69
Scott
Brown
Great Falls
MT
Results
77.6%
86.2%
10
26:36:35
F40-49
Kelly
Harmon
Yacolt
WA
Results
69.5%
80.0%
8
26:37:52
M50-59
Bryan
Lewis
Albany
OR
1
Results
76.9%
85.4%
5
26:52:47
F20-29
Nicole
Deering
Broomfield
CO
Results
68.8%
75.6%
2
26:54:21
M30-39
Casey
Acaster
BEND
OR
Results
68.6%
72.5%
21
27:00:29
M30-39
Zachary
Burkett
Walnut Creek
CA
Results
68.5%
72.2%
8
27:02:08
M30-39
Clayton
Collins
La Grande
OR
Results
76.4%
81.7%
20
27:03:08
F40-49
Stacy
Jones
Colbert
WA
Results
68.3%
72.1%
2
27:06:10
M50-59
Jeff
Pfeifer
Nehalem
OR
Results
68.2%
76.6%
18
27:08:48
M50-59
Aaron
Lebell
Bend
OR
1
Results
68.1%
81.1%
8
27:11:54
M20-29
Tad
Schweizer
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
68.0%
69.5%
2
27:13:50
M30-39
Brian
Horne
Salem
OR
Results
68.0%
68.0%
1
27:14:04
M40-49
Albert
Meyer
Durham
NC
Results
67.9%
71.5%
5
27:15:45
M30-39
Jeff
Woolstenhulme
Portland
OR
Results
67.9%
69.2%
7
27:16:00
M30-39
Zachary
Kluss
Portland
OR
Results
67.9%
81.9%
2
27:16:28
M40-49
Gray
Calhoun
Seattle
WA
Results
67.8%
71.7%
17
27:17:41
M40-49
Ian
Forsyth
Boise
ID
Results
67.7%
77.1%
6
27:21:04
M40-49
Erik
Wickstrum
Huntersville
NC
Results
75.3%
91.4%
6
27:25:58
F50-59
Samantha
Carrel
Seabeck
WA
Results
75.3%
77.6%
8
27:26:12
F30-39
Beth
Kelty
Portland
OR
Results
67.2%
72.1%
5
27:33:02
M30-39
Brad
Luedeker
Hood River
OR
Results
67.2%
69.3%
15
27:34:16
M30-39
Sean
Schmidt
Portland
OR
Results
66.8%
73.4%
20
27:43:11
M40-49
David
Furtado
Tacoma
WA
1
Results
66.7%
71.5%
55
27:45:41
M40-49
Kevin
Brockman
El Dorado Hills
CA
Results
66.7%
71.3%
8
27:46:40
M30-39
Josh
Wyatt
Woodinville
WA
Results
66.6%
68.1%
18
27:48:26
M30-39
Kiley
Borrevik
Bend
OR
2
Results
66.6%
72.0%
11
27:48:41
M40-49
Aaron
Stacy
Fortuna
CA
Results
66.2%
77.1%
84
27:58:31
M60-69
Thomas
Riley
Klamath Falls
OR
Results
66.2%
69.6%
42
27:59:16
M40-49
Jerry
England
Bremerton
WA
1
Results
66.1%
69.9%
8
28:00:33
M40-49
Martin
Capeletto
HOOD RIVER
OR
Results
73.7%
77.7%
37
28:01:28
F40-49
Biz
Stamm
Corvallis
OR
Results
65.9%
88.6%
14
28:04:53
M50-59
Gordy
Higgins
Lincoln City
OR
Results
73.5%
78.8%
9
28:06:58
F40-49
Amber
O'Donnell
Bellingham
WA
Results
73.3%
80.0%
9
28:11:07
F40-49
Andrea
Lopriore
Sisters
OR
1
Results
65.4%
80.8%
6
28:18:01
M50-59
Don
Atwell
Vancouver
WA
Results
73.0%
77.3%
5
28:18:31
F30-39
Erin
Enderle
TACOMA
WA
Results
65.4%
73.1%
15
28:18:32
M40-49
Kevin
Hlad
Sammamish
WA
Results
72.9%
77.3%
16
28:19:55
F30-39
Lindsay
Romero
Lafayette
CO
Results
65.3%
65.3%
1
28:21:08
M30-39
Calvin
Doner
Forest Grove
OR
Results
65.3%
74.5%
18
28:21:08
M40-49
Taylor
Carr
Hood River
OR
Results
65.0%
69.2%
5
28:28:43
M30-39
Seth
Chrisman
Klamath Falls
OR
Results
65.0%
76.2%
64
28:29:31
M50-59
Jeffrey
Stephens
Tequesta
FL
Results
64.9%
71.4%
6
28:30:34
M40-49
Cooper
Brown
Portland
OR
Results
72.5%
70.9%
11
28:30:43
F30-39
Kellie
Thompson
Erie
CO
Results
72.4%
82.6%
14
28:33:05
F40-49
Casey
Jogerst
Portland
OR
Results
64.6%
71.0%
2
28:38:46
M20-29
Jacob
Muller
Nicasio
CA
Results
72.0%
76.7%
7
28:40:56
F30-39
Kaitlyn
Coil
Boise
ID
Results
64.4%
68.3%
9
28:45:26
M30-39
Jeffrey
Mohr
Redwood City
CA
Results
71.7%
77.9%
7
28:50:03
F30-39
Nicole
Dewitt
Vernonia
OR
Results
64.2%
77.7%
7
28:50:49
M30-39
Ronnakrit
Rattanasriampaipong
Tucson
AZ
Results
71.6%
78.4%
3
28:51:16
F30-39
Erica
Chapman
Lynden
WA
Results
63.7%
67.0%
5
29:03:52
M30-39
Isaac
Horenblas
Portland
OR
Results
63.7%
71.5%
1
29:04:41
M20-29
Dylan
Terry
Bozeman
MT
Results
63.6%
73.9%
35
29:06:20
M50-59
Montgomery
Lewis
Bradbury
CA
Results
63.5%
67.3%
20
29:08:48
M30-39
Matthew
Merritt
Newberg
OR
Results
63.4%
65.4%
7
29:11:00
M30-39
Robert
Monroe
Port Hadlock
WA
Results
70.6%
79.1%
72
29:15:02
F40-49
Jill
Bricker
Seattle
WA
Results
63.2%
65.6%
7
29:17:06
M40-49
Matt
Burbach
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
63.2%
70.6%
27
29:18:29
M40-49
Justin
Hudalla
Saint Paul
MN
Results
70.5%
82.7%
27
29:18:31
F40-49
Kari
Hays
Klamath Falls
OR
Results
70.4%
74.8%
12
29:20:01
F30-39
Jennifer
Whipple
Olympia
WA
Results
70.3%
76.8%
3
29:23:02
F20-29
Dawn
Cronin
Redmond
WA
Results
70.1%
77.0%
88
29:29:34
F40-49
Sabrina
Seher
Tacoma
WA
2
Results
62.8%
65.4%
4
29:30:16
M50-59
Jeb
Owen
Pullman
WA
Results
62.7%
67.3%
2
29:30:33
M20-29
Derek
Knight
Toledo
OR
Results
62.6%
66.0%
9
29:33:56
M30-39
Treavor
Campbell
dallas
OR
1
Results
62.4%
67.1%
2
29:39:03
M30-39
Lucas
Morrison
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
62.4%
81.2%
6
29:41:20
M50-59
Ryan
Mansfield
Lake Tapps
WA
Results
62.0%
67.2%
43
29:51:58
M40-49
Saurabh
Bhasin
Santa Clara
CA
Results
62.0%
73.4%
2
29:52:33
M30-39
Justin
Biddle
San Rafael
CA
Results
61.9%
63.7%
3
29:55:44
M40-49
Oliver
Votteler
Pohang
KOR
Results
68.8%
75.0%
21
30:01:27
F40-49
Rebecca
Kagan
Ashland
OR
Results
61.6%
63.0%
9
30:03:36
M30-39
Josh
Mazie
Louisville
CO
Results
61.4%
64.5%
8
30:10:40
M30-39
Gordon
Wintrob
Mill Valley
CA
Results
68.4%
73.2%
11
30:12:31
F30-39
Maria
Goertz
Minneapolis
MN
Results
61.2%
63.4%
7
30:16:35
M30-39
Andrew
Brown
Tualatin
OR
Results
61.1%
63.1%
3
30:18:04
M30-39
Jacob
Mueller
Beaverton
OR
Results
61.0%
71.2%
2
30:20:09
M30-39
James
Hatano
Danville
CA
Results
61.0%
74.9%
4
30:22:15
M30-39
Paul
Bourman
Beaverton
OR
Results
60.9%
81.5%
3
30:24:02
M30-39
Brendan
Lacorte
Ringwood
NJ
Results
60.9%
69.9%
1
30:24:38
M30-39
Lucas
Tonini
Boulder
CO
Results
60.8%
77.6%
16
30:27:20
M60-69
Daniel
Von Flue
Silverton
OR
Results
60.3%
79.4%
1
30:43:25
M30-39
Chase
Shepard
Beaverton
OR
Results
60.2%
75.6%
24
30:45:15
M50-59
Brian
Wiens
Half Moon Bay
CA
Results
67.1%
88.0%
16
30:46:16
F60-69
Cam
Karr
Bend
OR
Results
67.1%
69.0%
10
30:46:32
F30-39
Danielle
Montez
Torrance
CA
Results
60.0%
76.0%
14
30:52:20
M50-59
Jeff
Huget
San Jose
CA
Results
59.9%
78.2%
5
30:54:48
M50-59
Mark
Livingston
Phoenix
AZ
Results
59.9%
69.5%
1
30:55:25
M30-39
John
Carpenter
St. thomas
VIR
Results
66.6%
83.6%
4
31:01:14
F50-59
Karen
Pyott
Seattle
WA
Results
59.6%
74.9%
24
31:02:34
M50-59
Rod
Putney
Issaquah
WA
Results
66.5%
69.7%
30
31:05:09
F40-49
Candace
Ruscitti
Portland
OR
Results
59.4%
88.6%
9
31:10:06
M60-69
Rob
Krueger
Neskowin
OR
Results
66.2%
77.5%
23
31:11:21
F40-49
Pearlette
Toussant
Philadelphia
PA
Results
59.3%
64.1%
7
31:14:50
M20-29
Ryan
Church
Dallas
OR
Results
59.2%
69.2%
13
31:16:06
M50-59
Richard
Lee
Hermosa Beach
CA
Results
59.2%
64.8%
5
31:16:44
M40-49
David
Lusk
Reno
NV
Results
59.0%
62.8%
50
31:22:28
M50-59
Brian
Medley
Folsom
CA
Results
58.8%
62.5%
19
31:28:52
M40-49
Artemio
Mendoza
Sumas
WA
Results
58.5%
70.6%
13
31:39:51
M20-29
Lucas
Thiele
Austin
TX
Results
58.4%
71.7%
37
31:41:09
M50-59
Michael
Deras
San Diego
CA
Results
58.3%
63.0%
12
31:45:04
M40-49
Joshua
Frey
Folsom
CA
Results
58.3%
91.3%
26
31:45:23
M60-69
Richard
Stokes
Westerville
OH
Results
65.0%
82.4%
26
31:46:28
F50-59
Pamela
Coughlin
Auburn
CA
Results
64.9%
83.7%
4
31:51:28
F50-59
Amy
Lelwica
Brainerd
MN
Results
57.6%
65.1%
33
32:09:33
M40-49
Michael
Rickels
Clovis
CA
Results
57.2%
75.8%
42
32:23:44
M60-69
Steve
Holman
Walnut Creek
CA
Results
57.2%
62.4%
8
32:23:44
M50-59
Mark
Uyeda
Portland
OR
Results
57.1%
66.4%
30
32:26:27
M30-39
Tyler
Clemens
Golden
CO
Results
57.0%
63.8%
11
32:27:49
M40-49
Scott
Lehman
Chicago
IL
Results
63.4%
76.2%
62
32:34:34
F50-59
Rita
Van Doren
Albany
OR
Results
56.5%
60.1%
2
32:44:42
M30-39
Robert
Rudinsky
Eugene
OR
Results
56.3%
64.2%
5
32:51:40
M30-39
Juan
Garza
MOORHEAD
MN
Results
56.3%
57.7%
12
32:53:46
M30-39
Adam
Town
Washougal
WA
Results
62.8%
70.8%
9
32:53:52
F40-49
Ste
Elmore
Bremerton
WA
Results
56.1%
62.8%
52
33:00:49
M50-59
Bob
Borck
Fremont
CA
1
Results
56.0%
51.2%
3
33:03:17
M30-39
James
Davis
Salem
OR
Results
55.9%
66.6%
10
33:07:11
M50-59
John
Earney
San Diego
CA
Results
55.6%
63.8%
49
33:18:16
M40-49
Randy
Muntz
Bend
OR
Results
55.3%
55.3%
1
33:28:02
M30-39
Vincent
Love
Dallas
TX
Results
54.7%
1
33:51:32
M30-39
Levi
Gilkison
Bend
OR
Results
54.4%
56.6%
1
34:03:07
M20-29
Liam
Mount
Portland
OR
Results
59.7%
59.7%
3
34:36:00
F30-39
Alison
Goodwin
Damascus
OR
Results
59.0%
65.6%
24
34:59:34
F40-49
Holly-Kate
Foss
Woodinville
WA
Results
52.3%
69.2%
5
35:23:34
M20-29
Trevor
Zahl
Bozeman
MT
Results
57.3%
60.6%
6
36:03:19
F30-39
Allana
Morrison
Missoula
MT
Results
57.0%
57.0%
1
36:13:57
F30-39
Megan
Jennings
Gresham
OR
Results
50.5%
60.7%
3
36:41:52
M40-49
Adam
Taylor
Port Orchard
WA
Results
49.6%
52.8%
4
37:17:48
M30-39
Briar
Evans
Oregon City
OR
Results
54.7%
70.9%
11
37:46:34
F50-59
Ina
Deras
San Diego
CA
Results
54.0%
57.9%
24
38:17:39
F30-39
Priscilla
Parrett
Portland
OR
Results
46.8%
46.8%
1
39:33:35
M30-39
Ryan
Bluebaugh
Bend
OR
Results
45.7%
45.7%
1
40:33:23
M30-39
Jarrett
Jackson
Tacoma
WA
Results
44.9%
50.9%
3
41:15:41
M40-49
Orlando
Baez
santa ana
CA
Results
48.5%
54.3%
1
42:35:19
F20-29
Emma
Tran
Beaverton
OR
Results
0
M30-39
Timothy
Leadabrand
Madras
OR
Results
0
M30-39
Russell
Hansen
Seattle
WA
Results
0
M30-39
Ethan
Thatcher
Prineville
OR
Results
0
M60-69
Opie
Dilldock
Sisters
OR
Results
0
M40-49
Trevor
Brownlee
Molalla
OR
Results
0
M30-39
Jake
Gerstenberger
Missoula
MT
Results
0
M20-29
Braydon
Nichols
Tacoma
WA
Results
0
M20-29
Nicolas
Culine
San Jose
CA
Results
0
M20-29
Mitchell
Adam
San Francisco
CA
Results
0
F30-39
Margaret
Mysz
Corvallis
OR
Results
0
M20-29
James
Johnson
Manhattan Beach
CA
Results
0
F40-49
Anna Kae
Norman
East Wenatchee
WA
Results
0
F40-49
Nicole
Severts
clackamas
OR
Results