Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2024 @ 6:30 AM

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail

King George, VA 50K


72 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1 3:40:34  M30-39  Mike Sappio Alexandria  VA          Results
100.0%100.0%1 3:40:34  M30-39  Zachary Angel Washington  DC          Results
95.7%98.8%27 3:50:33  M50-59  Alexander Hetherington Vienna  VA      5   Results
100.0% 1 3:57:10  F50-59  Sonia A Moss Stafford  VA          Results
91.7%100.0%1 4:00:27  M30-39  Graeme Birrell Watchung  NJ          Results
89.0%100.0%1 4:07:50  M30-39  Carl Appel LEONARDTOWN  MD          Results
92.6%78.7%3 4:16:12  F40-49  Sarah Joyner Bealeton  VA          Results
85.2%95.6%2 4:19:02  M30-39  Kyle Bevers Chapel Hill  NC          Results
82.7%88.2%5 4:26:44  M50-59  Russ Rankin Brambleton  VA      1   Results
80.7%87.7%7 4:33:27  M30-39  Alexander O'Neill Washington  DC         Results
80.0%73.3%4 4:35:47  M30-39  Allen Schmidt Fredericksburg  VA      1  Results
78.9%84.7%32 4:39:29  M40-49  Chase Stock Owings Mills  MD          Results
75.0% 1 4:54:06  M30-39  Alex Pytlar Owings  MD          Results
73.7%81.9%10 4:59:14  M30-39  Kerlin Doss Stafford  VA      1   Results
72.9%72.9%1 5:02:34  M40-49  Jimmy Ready duncan  SC          Results
78.0%93.6%97 5:03:58  F60-69  Martha Wright Richmond  VA      2   Results
77.7%83.8%5 5:05:04  F50-59  Queta Perry Arlington  VA         Results
77.6%85.6%6 5:05:28  F40-49  Denise Freeman Richardsville  VA         Results
76.5%75.0%3 5:09:54  F40-49  Liesl Narrow Locust Grove  VA         Results
76.1%82.4%9 5:11:29  F40-49  Alyona Richey Arlington  VA          Results
69.0%75.3%6 5:19:43  M20-29  Nathan Dunham California  MD          Results
73.6%76.1%5 5:22:03  F30-39  Amber Marble Kensington  MD          Results
68.1%77.5%229 5:23:56  M50-59  Mike Samuelson Lakeland  TN          Results
67.7%89.5%1 5:25:42  M30-39  Josh Haney Ashland  VA          Results
66.2%74.4%19 5:33:05  M40-49  Kelly White Baltimore  MD          Results
68.8%75.0%24 5:44:52  F40-49  Leah Pan Washington  DC      3   Results
67.8%67.8%1 5:49:42  F30-39  Cara Regan Washington  DC          Results
67.6%78.4%80 5:50:59  F50-59  Christelle Douillet Chapel Hill  NC      4   Results
61.9%68.2%10 5:56:23  M60-69  Wil White Hyattsville  MD         Results
61.8%97.3%1 5:56:55  M60-69  Mezgebe Haile Alexandria  VA      1   Results
61.8%64.2%1 5:56:55  M50-59  Tesfayohannes Retta Haymarket  VA      1   Results
61.3%100.0%1 5:59:35  M30-39  Anthony Interlicchia Woodbridge  VA          Results
59.6%66.5%16 6:10:05  M50-59  Matt Konopka Haymarket  VA      1   Results
58.3%78.0%13 6:18:36  M60-69  Steven DeSantis Alexandria  VA      11   Results
58.3%55.9%5 6:18:36  M40-49  Jeremy Krug Falls Church  VA          Results
62.1%97.0%1 6:22:02  F40-49  Leslie Rogall Mineral  VA          Results
60.6%60.6%1 6:31:17  F40-49  Sue Moran Washington  DC      1   Results
54.0%57.9%2 6:48:51  M30-39  Chase Martin Mount Dora  FL          Results
57.6%58.9%4 6:51:44  F40-49  Elizabeth Bishop Columbia  MD      1   Results
51.8%51.8%2 7:05:34  M30-39  James Jones Moseley  VA          Results
51.5%73.5%7 7:08:03  M60-69  John Hoffman Beaverdam  VA         Results
50.7%57.5%1 7:14:53  M30-39  Matthew Milne Alexandria  VA      1   Results
53.9%88.5%8 7:20:15  F70+  Adele Snowman Upperco  MD          Results
48.6%61.1%17 7:33:29  M50-59  Tim Finholm Street  MD         Results
51.0%63.5%1 7:45:18  F60-69  Katherine Krieger Lutherville  MD          Results
47.1%59.2%1 7:48:48  M60-69  Vincent Willging Fredericksburg  VA          Results
44.7%59.0%1 8:13:53  M30-39  Garry Nelson Alexandria  VA          Results
43.5%53.7%3 8:27:32  M50-59  Peter Riebling Vienna  VA          Results
42.0%66.3%19 9:24:32  F50-59  Kristen Osenga Glen Allen  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Joshua Bailey Fairfax  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  Zan Liffick Mechanicsburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Gregory Hansen Washington  DC          Results
  0   M50-59  Christopher Gunkel Woodbridge  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Noall Washington  DC          Results
  0   M20-29  Pate Lewis CHARLOTTE HALL  MD          Results
  0   M40-49  Stefan Kenkmann Castrop-Rauxel  DEU          Results
  0   F40-49  Leigh Gardner Eynsham  GBR          Results
  0   F50-59  Danielle Goodman Oak Hill  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Lucas Beidler Newark  DE          Results
  0   M30-39  Spencer Neubaum Fredericksburg  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  James Carden Washington  DC          Results
  0   M50-59  Rodney Hicks Anderson  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Glitzos Ruther Glen  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Errick Williams Fort Gregg-Adams  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Peter Jacobs Chester  MD          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Maria Boss Washington  DC          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Labella Washington  DC          Results
  0   F40-49  Kat Moore Arlington  VA          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Jensen Chantilly  VA          Results
  0   M50-59  Francis Paracuelles Richmond  VA          Results
  0   M40-49  John Holt Mechanicsville  VA          Results
  0   F20-29  Sydney Emley Buffalo  NY          Results