Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 7, 2024

Wy'east Wonder

Parkdale, OR 50 Miler, 50K

106 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
94.6%95.9%5 7:37:03  M40-49  Ryan Goldstein Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
94.3%100.0%3 7:38:16  M30-39  Kody Shriver Enterprise  OR          Results
89.8%90.4%5 8:01:26  M30-39  Oscar Tippol Portland  OR         Results
96.7%99.2%3 8:44:44  F30-39  Nicole Kandra Klamath Falls  OR          Results
80.8%84.0%3 8:54:56  M20-29  Cameron Wenman Gig Harbor  WA          Results
92.8%93.0%13 9:06:58  F30-39  Audrey Lawrence Issaquah  WA          Results
92.6%95.2%58 9:07:48  F40-49  Amber Singh Klamath Falls  OR          Results
78.2%88.7%5 9:13:05  M50-59  Giles Roblyer CINCINNATI  OH          Results
90.8%94.0%3 9:18:54  F30-39  Lauren Lacourciere Portland  OR          Results
76.5%84.1%2 9:25:09  M40-49  Michael Fultz Lake Oswego  OR          Results
87.2%91.0%17 9:42:10  F40-49  Brianna Rohne Portland  OR          Results
87.1%87.9%8 9:42:46  F30-39  Taylor Clark Bend  OR          Results
73.5%77.9%24 9:48:28  M40-49  Greg Snyders Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
86.0%90.7%9 9:50:14  F40-49  Tana Kornachuk Lake Oswego  OR          Results
73.2%73.2%1 9:50:39  M30-39  Brady Halverson Portland  OR      1   Results
72.4%80.3%11 9:57:25  M40-49  Jacob Fenton Portland  OR          Results
71.7%84.1%5 10:02:30  M50-59  Derrik Deyhimi Stockdale  TX          Results
71.4%71.4%1 10:05:17  M20-29  Zachary Zenteno Seattle  WA          Results
71.3%72.9%3 10:06:13  M30-39  Michael Heald Portland  OR          Results
71.1%79.4%3 10:08:11  M40-49  Joseph Stripe Olympia  WA          Results
83.4%84.1%6 10:08:25  F30-39  Chelsea Carey North Bend  WA          Results
82.9%88.4%17 10:12:31  F30-39  Kendra Phillips Portland  OR          Results
82.5%88.9%4 10:15:16  F20-29  Hannah Dinell Portland  OR          Results
69.9%69.9%3 10:18:48  M40-49  Andrew Bodmer Tigard  OR          Results
69.7%75.7%23 10:19:47  M30-39  Chris Heiden Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
69.2%76.7%6 10:24:48  M40-49  Brandon Fox Vancouver  WA          Results
69.1%74.2%6 10:25:58  M20-29  Colin Pennington Bend  OR          Results
68.9%68.9%1 10:27:20  M40-49  James Goodhouse Portland  OR          Results
80.8%80.8%1 10:28:27  F20-29  Julia Gorman San Diego  CA          Results
68.7%90.9%17 10:28:59  M60-69  Perry Cortell Bend  OR         Results
80.1%82.9%23 10:33:52  F30-39  Ali Baldari Portland  OR          Results
79.2%86.1%14 10:40:45  F50-59  Carol Aron North Bend  OR          Results
78.5%85.4%2 10:46:48  F30-39  Annette Solis Bend  OR          Results
66.8%67.4%3 10:47:03  M30-39  Logan Bertram Redmond  OR         Results
66.6%74.1%17 10:49:00  M40-49  Karl Whinnie Bellevue  WA          Results
66.4%67.7%4 10:50:51  M40-49  Nathan Orf West Linn  OR          Results
66.4%66.4%1 10:51:21  M30-39  Andy Ramirez Milwaukie  OR          Results
66.3%71.4%8 10:51:56  M40-49  Scott Robertson Portland  OR          Results
65.8%65.8%1 10:57:17  M30-39  Sergio Ramirez Beaverton  OR          Results
77.2%84.2%13 10:57:42  F30-39  Molly Fraher Lee  MA          Results
65.1%71.2%11 11:03:39  M40-49  Lloyd Hilaiel Denver  CO         Results
65.0%75.3%3 11:05:17  M40-49  Matthew Cook Portland  OR          Results
64.9%75.1%47 11:06:06  M40-49  Adam Arrowsmith Happy Valley  OR          Results
75.8%77.7%1 11:09:30  F30-39  Katie Warren Leavenworth  WA          Results
75.7%75.7%2 11:10:33  F40-49  Katherine Peters Portland  OR          Results
64.2%70.1%18 11:12:57  M40-49  Michael Flynn Richmond Heights  MO         Results
75.4%87.0%12 11:13:24  F40-49  Katie Lamansky Boise  ID          Results
64.1%75.6%3 11:14:25  M50-59  Brian Lamka Lake Oswego  OR          Results
64.0%65.0%6 11:15:16  M40-49  Trevin Hale Vancouver  WA          Results
63.9%71.9%84 11:16:13  M50-59  Paul Godfrey Pittsburgh  PA         Results
63.3%77.9%17 11:22:31  M50-59  John Murphy Maple Valley  WA         Results
74.1%85.9%7 11:24:46  F20-29  Rose Echard Portland  OR          Results
63.0%67.0%3 11:26:31  M30-39  Craig Thomas Portland  OR          Results
62.2%81.2%4 11:35:01  M50-59  Cory Robertson San Francisco  CA          Results
60.4%72.2%19 11:55:23  M50-59  Todd Ethridge Meridian  ID          Results
60.1%60.1%2 11:59:11  M30-39  Nick Blake Madras  OR          Results
70.2%73.0%33 12:03:13  F40-49  Katherine Koon Portland  OR      1   Results
59.6%59.6%1 12:04:59  M30-39  Brandon Wheeler Vancouver  WA          Results
59.5%80.2%12 12:05:57  M50-59  Adam Arms Portland  OR          Results
59.2%81.6%4 12:10:07  M50-59  Ken Benedict Boise  ID          Results
68.9%75.7%1 12:16:45  F30-39  Jaime Singer Hood River  OR          Results
68.2%78.4%5 12:23:46  F20-29  Madison Lerum Bend  OR          Results
57.9%57.9%2 12:27:10  M30-39  Andy Stewart Portland  OR          Results
67.8%74.3%23 12:28:23  F40-49  Danielle Joyce Olympia  WA         Results
67.5%100.0%1 12:31:22  F20-29  Cece McAfee Bozeman  MT          Results
67.4%71.9%4 12:32:49  F30-39  Madeline Sattler Portland  OR          Results
57.4%75.1%3 12:33:01  M50-59  Michael Grant Vancouver  WA          Results
57.4%71.0%6 12:33:17  M40-49  Paul Wickler Bothell  WA          Results
57.4%64.9%5 12:33:41  M30-39  Jordan Edwards Bend  OR          Results
66.9%73.2%23 12:38:20  F40-49  Lainie Yarris Portland  OR          Results
56.6%58.1%1 12:43:24  M20-29  Dane McKinney Salem  OR          Results
66.3%73.6%1 12:45:33  F20-29  Madeline Mianzo Mountain View  CA          Results
65.7%72.8%8 12:52:25  F50-59  Amanda Murdock Monroe  WA          Results
55.6%66.3%1 12:57:16  M50-59  Chris Davis Kennewick  WA          Results
55.6%55.9%3 12:57:32  M20-29  Michael Nelsen Portland  OR          Results
64.9%73.7%5 13:01:56  F50-59  Celeste Courson Vancouver  WA          Results
55.2%60.7%4 13:03:28  M30-39  Victor Zavala Jr Independence  OR          Results
55.0%69.0%2 13:05:36  M50-59  Jonathan Puskas Lake Oswego  OR          Results
64.1%71.9%5 13:11:57  F40-49  Megan Pugmire Milwaukie  OR          Results
54.1%61.8%11 13:19:24  M30-39  Zachary Schorr Vancouver  WA          Results
63.1%67.5%7 13:24:38  F40-49  Jessica Langford Gresham  OR          Results
53.4%53.5%1 13:29:35  M30-39  Adam Hearn Lebanon  OR          Results
60.6%70.7%16 13:57:34  F30-39  Imaculate Mosha Kirkland  WA          Results
50.6%52.6%2 14:14:03  M50-59  Sungkrit Photinee Lake Oswego  OR          Results
57.3%76.6%3 14:45:39  F40-49  Kelley Henry Seattle  WA          Results
48.7%51.7%5 14:47:22  M30-39  Matthew Vu Portland  OR          Results
55.0%65.3%8 15:22:01  F40-49  Amy Boulanger Newberg  OR          Results
45.8%49.2%1 15:43:57  M40-49  Kyle Douglas Palo Alto  CA          Results
45.6%65.2%1 15:48:30  M40-49  Christian Palacios Gresham  OR          Results
48.4%48.4%1 17:28:05  F30-39  Lisa Douangphoumy MILWAUKIE  OR          Results
45.2%45.2%2 18:43:29  X30-39  Riley Mraz Farmington  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Joseph Butler Damascus  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Mahri Bonds Kennewick  WA          Results
  0   F30-39  Euny Choi Beaverton  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Clare Penny Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Kris Getts Happy Valley  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan Rodriguez Chicago  IL          Results
  0   M40-49  Philip Kornachuk Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   M20-29  Nick Brotton Salem  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Allan Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Bao Nguyen Portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Gabriel Rossi Bend  OR          Results
  0   F20-29  Haley Ramponi Houston  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Evan Egener Milwaukie  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Steigerwalt portland  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Roy Sandoval Portland  OR          Results