Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 28, 2024 @ 7:00 AM
Tick Tock Ultra
Lakeland
,
FL
•
12HR, 12HR 5 Person Relay, 6HR
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
12HR
|
12HR 5 Person Relay
|
6HR
32 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
98.9%
99.8%
5
F40-49
Jenn
Bonaskiewich
Altamonte Springs
FL
1
Results
95.5%
98.2%
6
M30-39
Michel
Musso
Vero Beach
FL
1
Results
89.7%
2
F60-69
Janet
Lamoureux
Lakeland
FL
2
Results
82.2%
92.5%
16
F50-59
Ann
Duchac
Tampa
FL
3
Results
81.3%
80.0%
5
F30-39
Noelle
Crooks
Davie
FL
2
Results
77.2%
77.2%
1
F30-39
Jessee
Mikell
Williston
FL
Results
76.5%
79.9%
5
F30-39
Kaitlin
Gallagher
Bartow
FL
Results
71.2%
80.6%
13
F30-39
Anna
Schermerhorn
Riverview
FL
Results
65.3%
71.9%
24
F60-69
Susan
Forney
Dover
FL
3
Results
63.2%
96.0%
15
M60-69
Craig
Smith
Punta Gorda
FL
1
Results
62.4%
65.5%
10
F40-49
Beverly
Miller
Brandon
FL
Results
61.8%
70.0%
26
M40-49
Walter
Estrada
Riverview
FL
Results
61.7%
77.0%
29
F40-49
Leslie
Jacobi
Lithia
FL
3
Results
60.8%
93.2%
28
M70+
Jim
Miller
Orlando
FL
2
Results
59.1%
68.7%
6
F20-29
Julie
Vantrease
Lakeland
FL
1
Results
59.0%
65.6%
16
F40-49
Michelle
Speer
Winter Haven
FL
2
Results
57.4%
80.1%
9
F50-59
Ali
Johnston
Venice
FL
Results
56.8%
59.2%
3
M40-49
Mark
Ogrady
Lakeland
FL
Results
56.4%
67.0%
4
F50-59
Kellie
Dunlap
Gainesville
FL
Results
54.8%
2
F50-59
Katherine
Evans
Brandon
FL
Results
53.5%
73.4%
83
F60-69
Maria
Frosth
Miramar
FL
2
Results
51.6%
2
F30-39
Jessica
Harden
Winter Haven
FL
2
Results
46.0%
0.0%
3
M20-29
Seth
Taylor
Lutz
FL
1
Results
43.3%
67.4%
9
F50-59
Elana
Rich
Gainesville
FL
3
Results
27.3%
2
F50-59
Lisa
Schmeling
Plant City
FL
1
Results
0
F30-39
Carol
Pope
Lakeland
FL
Results
0
M40-49
Daniel
Berganza
Dover
FL
Results
0
M40-49
Daryl
Wurzbacher
Plant City
FL
Results
0
M30-39
Derek
Nichelson
Bartow
FL
Results
0
M30-39
Ivan
Arroyave
Tampa
FL
Results
0
M30-39
Logan
Abbott
Zephyrhills
FL
Results
0
F40-49
Mary
Lanzl
Dunnellon
FL
Results