Registered Entrants
September 21 - 22, 2024

Wild Goose Trail Festival

Hewitt, NJ 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 36 Hour, 50K, Half Marathon, 10K, 1 Mile Kids Run

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.0%99.9%3 27:35:55  M30-39  John Schiavo Pine Bush  NY          Results
88.2%88.2%1 28:47:40  M30-39  Matthew Nolan Beachwood  NJ          Results
83.5%75.9%3 30:24:18  M30-39  Ryan Pottorf Bloomsbury  NJ          Results
80.5%80.5%1 31:33:14  M40-49  Marco Rita Bridgewater  NJ          Results
77.3%77.8%2 32:50:39  M40-49  Shaun McNamee New York  NY          Results
71.4%62.0%3 35:34:24  M50-59  Gino Reina Glen Rock  NJ      1   Results
70.9%78.4%52 35:47:02  M50-59  Craig Bernier Highland Lakes  NJ         Results
70.7%72.1%33 35:53:43  M30-39  Chris Bartoli Evesham  NJ         Results
82.0%89.2%7 35:58:17  F30-39  Kelly Sheridan Montclair  NJ          Results
69.0%68.4%13 36:47:44  M40-49  Mike Summersgill Doylestown  PA          Results
68.8%78.8%59 36:54:47  M50-59  Philip Perkins West Chester  PA         Results
68.2%72.9%38 37:12:39  M40-49  Jeffrey Stauch New York  NY          Results
67.6%83.3%1 37:33:47  M20-29  Yovani Ruiz Bradley Beach  NJ         Results
66.8%69.7%5 38:01:28  M30-39  Christopher Arruda Lancaster  PA          Results
66.3%71.4%16 38:19:02  M50-59  Richard Faillace Reston  VA      1  Results
64.6%80.6%8 39:16:18  M20-29  Jarred Parrett Hoboken  NJ          Results
63.0%69.3%3 40:17:15  M20-29  Chase James Breinigsville  PA          Results
61.1%68.2%90 41:32:49  M50-59  Bryan Slotterbach Quakertown  PA         Results
70.9%77.0%8 41:33:54  F30-39  Madison Oboikowitsch Burlington  VT          Results
60.6%71.9%9 41:53:48  M50-59  Greg Chung UNION  NJ          Results
60.4%62.5%5 42:00:27  M20-29  Ian Krynski Ellicott City  MD          Results
69.7%79.0%18 42:17:55  F30-39  Sarah Zieden-Weber Union Beach  NJ          Results
59.5%59.5%5 42:42:00  M40-49  Michael Yang Cresskill  NJ          Results
68.9%70.2%13 42:47:23  F30-39  Julia Barbour Audubon  NJ          Results
59.0%65.1%5 43:01:33  M30-39  Jason Hwee Somerset  NJ          Results
68.5%80.1%3 43:03:53  F40-49  Sarah Sheridan Glen Ridge  NJ          Results
63.9%68.9%26 46:10:01  F50-59  Sisou Armstrong Eldersburg  MD         Results
63.5%73.9%20 46:26:09  F50-59  Marjorie Fioravante Linthicum Heights  MD          Results
53.7%55.4%2 47:17:24  M40-49  Rory Garland Goshen  NY          Results
52.9%52.9%2 48:01:57  M20-29  Michael Kern Royersford  PA          Results
52.0%59.8%9 48:47:22  M40-49  Christopher Sobel Clifton  NJ          Results
51.8%60.4%10 49:02:05  M50-59  Timothy Parsaca Beacon  NY         Results
56.3%65.3%9 52:23:05  F30-39  Julie Baumeister Easton  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Grant McCrabb Fort Lupton  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Michael Scarlato Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   F30-39  Jessica Paquette Haileybury  ON          Results