Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jul 7, 2024
Kendall Mountain Run
Silverton
,
CO
•
12 Miler, 11K
Website
Calendar
Store
Entrants
Directions
Social
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Forum
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
12 Miler
|
11K
188 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
94.0%
94.9%
16
1:47:47
M30-39
Adrian
Macdonald
Fort Collins
CO
Results
93.3%
95.5%
27
1:48:32
M30-39
Daniel
Metzger
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
92.4%
92.9%
4
1:49:36
M20-29
Ryder
Searle
Lakewood
CO
1
Results
92.1%
98.8%
1
1:50:00
M30-39
Joseph
Fuenzalida
Mancos
CO
Results
91.6%
93.5%
16
1:50:36
M30-39
Marshall
Genn
Durango
CO
1
Results
91.2%
93.6%
8
1:51:01
M30-39
Cameron
Yeaman
Lakewood
CO
Results
90.1%
90.1%
3
1:52:24
M20-29
Nicholas
Costello
Laramie
WY
1
Results
89.7%
96.6%
30
1:52:55
M20-29
Bryce
Brooks
Phoenix
AZ
Results
89.1%
93.7%
27
1:53:45
M30-39
Christian
Enriquez
Phoenix
AZ
2
Results
87.3%
92.6%
31
1:56:03
M40-49
Graham
Shalvoy
Castle Rock
CO
1
Results
87.2%
100.0%
1
1:56:06
M20-29
Jack
Sirek
Durango
CO
Results
87.2%
91.2%
16
1:56:14
M30-39
Tyler
Veerman
Morrison
CO
Results
85.6%
88.8%
19
1:58:22
M30-39
Kent
Warlick
Orem
UT
Results
85.1%
89.5%
20
1:59:05
M30-39
Gregoire
Curmer
Chamonix Mont Blanc
FRA
Results
83.9%
95.1%
12
2:00:48
M20-29
Robert
Prosser
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
100.0%
100.0%
1
2:02:12
F20-29
Grace
Tavani
Denver
CO
Results
82.8%
91.9%
41
2:02:24
M50-59
Erich
Owen
Ophir
CO
2
Results
81.3%
86.8%
26
2:04:40
M30-39
Joseph
Bouchey
Las Vegas
NV
Results
79.9%
82.3%
11
2:06:51
M30-39
Matthew
Filla
Palisade
CO
5
Results
79.4%
85.4%
18
2:07:31
M40-49
Thomas
Massad
Cloudcroft
NM
1
Results
79.1%
90.5%
18
2:08:00
M40-49
Mark
Kevan
Rio Rancho
NM
Results
77.8%
85.9%
4
2:10:13
M50-59
Jonathan
Bush
Englewood
CO
Results
93.7%
95.6%
13
2:10:26
F20-29
Jane
Maus
Salt Lake City
UT
Results
77.5%
81.7%
9
2:10:39
M30-39
Kevin
Hovick
Grand Junction
CO
Results
77.0%
87.0%
1
2:11:38
M20-29
Tom
Chesson
Ridgway
CO
Results
92.8%
95.5%
20
2:11:41
F30-39
Jennie
Yeaman
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
92.5%
94.0%
30
2:12:11
F40-49
Corinne
Shalvoy
Castle Rock
CO
2
Results
76.6%
80.1%
7
2:12:18
M30-39
Evan
Mudgett
Montrose
CO
1
Results
91.4%
93.1%
15
2:13:40
F20-29
Selena
Langner
Parks
AZ
Results
91.3%
96.0%
24
2:13:51
F20-29
Kaley
Holyfield
Laramie
WY
1
Results
75.5%
76.5%
13
2:14:13
M30-39
David
Burroughs
Manitou Springs
CO
Results
75.4%
48.3%
3
2:14:24
M30-39
Sean
Berlin
Denver
CO
Results
74.4%
82.7%
3
2:16:07
M<20
Sawyer
Flinders
Bayfield
CO
1
Results
89.6%
92.4%
5
2:16:24
F20-29
Emma
Sjolund
Leadville
CO
Results
89.2%
89.2%
3
2:16:59
F20-29
Tara
Pelton
Boulder
CO
Results
73.7%
78.0%
17
2:17:22
M40-49
Clinton
Straughen
Mancos
CO
2
Results
88.6%
91.6%
53
2:17:58
F30-39
Brianna
Grigsby
Tucson
AZ
Results
73.3%
74.9%
6
2:18:08
M30-39
Ricky
Parra
Englewood
CO
Results
73.1%
75.2%
5
2:18:35
M30-39
Daniel
Crespo
Leadville
CO
Results
73.0%
74.1%
2
2:18:44
M20-29
Phil
Stafford
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
87.9%
95.0%
24
2:18:57
F40-49
Joanna
Masloski
Lone Tree
CO
Results
85.9%
90.2%
16
2:22:11
F20-29
Claire
Gomba
Ouray
CO
1
Results
70.6%
74.1%
8
2:23:30
M30-39
Nicholas
Mason
Mount Vernon
IN
Results
70.5%
81.4%
15
2:23:36
M40-49
Stephen
Wissing
Albuquerque
NM
Results
69.8%
83.1%
222
2:25:08
M50-59
Geoffrey
Foote
Chandler
AZ
Results
69.8%
75.7%
5
2:25:11
M30-39
Neal
Matosky
Durango
CO
Results
83.9%
90.0%
1
2:25:36
F20-29
Taylor
Poynor
Ridgway
CO
Results
83.9%
88.6%
32
2:25:42
F40-49
Angela
Ochoa
Bloomfield
NM
5
Results
69.4%
82.1%
65
2:25:54
M50-59
James
English
Santa Fe
NM
Results
69.2%
74.4%
4
2:26:24
M50-59
Todd
Leonard
Seabrook
TX
Results
81.7%
84.4%
13
2:29:40
F30-39
Anna
Wiederkehr
Fort Collins
CO
Results
67.4%
72.2%
6
2:30:16
M30-39
David
Kendall
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
67.3%
70.8%
8
2:30:33
M40-49
Bjorn
Skogen
Lansing
MI
Results
67.2%
74.9%
13
2:30:45
M40-49
Benjamin
Rush
Clarksville
TN
Results
66.8%
82.0%
3
2:31:33
M<20
Benjamin
Schaenzer
Phoenix
AZ
1
Results
66.8%
84.6%
48
2:31:44
M50-59
Rene Christian
Tapia
Ojai
CA
4
Results
66.5%
76.7%
51
2:32:22
M50-59
David
Lee
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
80.0%
85.9%
43
2:32:43
F30-39
Elisa
Mullikin
Mancos
CO
11
Results
79.9%
87.1%
16
2:33:00
F40-49
Theresa
Pitman
Woodland Park
CO
Results
65.9%
73.4%
8
2:33:48
M40-49
Mark
Bauer
Glenwood Springs
CO
Results
65.8%
73.8%
30
2:33:54
M40-49
Neil
McManaway
Portland
OR
Results
65.6%
69.6%
3
2:34:26
M30-39
Jacob
Carloni
Dolores
CO
Results
65.3%
73.3%
1
2:35:12
M40-49
Craig
Koch
Saint Paul
MN
Results
65.1%
73.4%
36
2:35:32
M40-49
Justin
Branson
Washington
DC
1
Results
64.8%
83.5%
50
2:36:25
M60-69
Stephen
Scobie
New York
NY
Results
78.0%
83.4%
17
2:36:40
F30-39
Joanna
Marczyk
Durango
CO
Results
64.6%
65.3%
19
2:36:45
M30-39
Chris
Zimnowski
longmont
CO
Results
64.5%
67.6%
7
2:37:04
M20-29
Ryan
Anderson
Fort collins
CO
Results
64.4%
63.9%
10
2:37:12
M30-39
Wesley
Cropp
Boulder
CO
Results
77.5%
80.1%
9
2:37:40
F40-49
Tiffany
Cap
Fruita
CO
Results
63.8%
78.7%
164
2:38:54
M50-59
Andre
Lee
Tempe
AZ
3
Results
63.6%
72.7%
14
2:39:12
M50-59
Dean
Bates
Pineville
LA
Results
76.5%
77.6%
2
2:39:45
F30-39
Lauren
Lee
Albuquerque
NM
Results
63.0%
90.3%
2
2:40:43
M40-49
Dan
Ben-Horin
Whitewater
CO
Results
62.0%
66.6%
8
2:43:21
M40-49
Adam
Brown
Scottsdale
AZ
Results
74.7%
90.4%
15
2:43:36
F50-59
Geri
Howard
Gunnison
CO
Results
61.7%
71.4%
6
2:44:12
M40-49
Kevin
Hofstra
Morrison
CO
1
Results
74.3%
79.0%
8
2:44:27
F40-49
Leanne
Evans-Bauer
Glenwood Springs
CO
Results
61.3%
82.1%
8
2:45:08
M50-59
Matt
Schaenzer
PHOENIX
AZ
Results
60.9%
69.0%
17
2:46:26
M50-59
Jon
Roberts
Colorado Springs
CO
2
Results
60.8%
70.9%
10
2:46:38
M40-49
Shad
Birkholz
Bozeman
MT
2
Results
60.8%
67.7%
5
2:46:41
M40-49
Justin
Carlson
Littleton
CO
Results
60.4%
61.7%
12
2:47:44
M30-39
David
Miller
Mesa
AZ
Results
71.8%
81.3%
17
2:50:10
F40-49
Joann
Nelson
Salida
CO
Results
59.2%
59.2%
1
2:51:13
M40-49
Jonathan
Powell
Hesperus
CO
Results
59.1%
61.8%
9
2:51:32
M30-39
Josh
Underwood
Apache Junction
AZ
2
Results
70.7%
71.5%
16
2:52:53
F30-39
Brittney
Street
New Castle
CO
Results
58.4%
82.4%
29
2:53:25
M60-69
Dan
Shaw
Denver
CO
Results
70.2%
73.5%
6
2:54:04
F30-39
Corinna
Giacalone
Lakewood
CO
2
Results
70.1%
83.7%
1
2:54:27
F<20
Sofia
Kunstle
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
57.8%
61.1%
10
2:55:24
M30-39
Daniel
Herring
Albuquerque
NM
Results
69.6%
81.8%
4
2:55:33
F30-39
Sarah
Perry
Phoenix
AZ
Results
57.6%
63.4%
30
2:55:44
M30-39
Jeremy
Harper
Laveen
AZ
2
Results
69.3%
70.5%
4
2:56:14
F30-39
Abby
Cropp
Boulder
CO
Results
56.7%
67.9%
10
2:58:45
M30-39
Justin
Myers
Hesperus
CO
3
Results
56.6%
62.5%
29
2:58:50
M40-49
Ron
Beiswanger
Frisco
TX
Results
56.3%
88.1%
44
2:59:53
M60-69
Richard
Leclercq
Grand Junction
CO
Results
67.3%
89.6%
28
3:01:41
F60-69
Kimberly
Reece
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
55.7%
60.2%
13
3:01:53
M30-39
Erik
Scherf
Dolores
CO
1
Results
55.6%
62.1%
1
3:02:09
M30-39
Irving
Sanchez
Bloomfield
NM
1
Results
66.9%
72.5%
9
3:02:36
F30-39
Shannon
Hall
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
55.4%
60.0%
2
3:02:45
M30-39
Darin
Romero
Las Vegas
NM
Results
66.8%
72.8%
5
3:02:56
F50-59
Kristy
Pruitt
Fountain Hills
AZ
Results
66.8%
79.6%
34
3:03:02
F60-69
Teri
Buchanan
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
66.7%
85.4%
39
3:03:09
F50-59
Jill
Allison
Fruita
CO
1
Results
55.0%
77.2%
34
3:04:02
M60-69
Arvel
Shults
Aurora
CO
Results
65.7%
71.0%
10
3:05:58
F30-39
Morgan
Olson
Edwards
CO
Results
54.4%
64.1%
3
3:06:10
M30-39
Chris
Morgan
Westminster
CO
Results
65.5%
83.2%
11
3:06:37
F60-69
Joellen
Carter
Broomfield
CO
Results
53.4%
79.4%
6
3:09:46
M70+
Scott
Hollmaier
Grand Junction
CO
2
Results
64.4%
78.7%
82
3:09:50
F50-59
Grace
Sims
Lakewood
CO
2
Results
53.1%
56.5%
4
3:10:37
M40-49
Robert
Harrid
Denver
CO
4
Results
64.1%
61.6%
7
3:10:42
F30-39
Hannah
Madden
Broomfield
CO
Results
64.0%
66.9%
22
3:10:54
F40-49
Jenny
Champ
Phoenix
AZ
Results
63.9%
63.9%
1
3:11:18
F20-29
Madeline
Boehlke
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
63.5%
66.4%
6
3:12:23
F30-39
Megan
Emerson
Fort Collins
CO
Results
52.5%
64.7%
5
3:13:05
M20-29
Andrew
Peterson
Bismarck
ND
Results
63.1%
65.3%
3
3:13:43
F30-39
Kestrel
Detweiler
Mooresville
NC
Results
62.5%
66.8%
8
3:15:31
F30-39
Erika
Hill
Steamboat Springs
CO
Results
51.6%
71.0%
15
3:16:16
M60-69
Michael
Burton
SILVERTON
CO
9
Results
61.8%
64.4%
8
3:17:36
F30-39
Alexandra
Herlong
Durango
CO
1
Results
61.5%
66.4%
11
3:18:50
F40-49
Sandra
Terrazas
Houston
TX
1
Results
50.8%
68.4%
42
3:19:29
M50-59
Todd
Van Zuiden
Phoenix
AZ
2
Results
50.7%
57.4%
7
3:20:00
M40-49
Gavin
Littleboy
Colorado Springs
CO
1
Results
61.0%
79.0%
3
3:20:16
F50-59
Karen
Walters
Steamboat springs
CO
Results
50.6%
74.4%
4
3:20:21
M20-29
Nathan
Alexander
Fayetteville
AR
Results
61.0%
70.1%
33
3:20:29
F40-49
Karen
Warren
Parker
CO
1
Results
60.6%
72.6%
3
3:21:47
F20-29
Sam
Stone
Durango
CO
Results
60.5%
65.0%
18
3:22:03
F40-49
Rebecca
Flinders
Bayfield
CO
6
Results
60.4%
66.2%
82
3:22:17
F40-49
Aron
Johnson
Montrose
CO
Results
60.0%
63.4%
8
3:23:46
F40-49
Jolinda
Morrissey
La plata
NM
Results
59.8%
67.0%
9
3:24:15
F50-59
Jody
Rice
Golden
CO
1
Results
49.6%
55.1%
1
3:24:23
M30-39
Spencer
Herlong
Herriman
UT
Results
49.6%
53.1%
20
3:24:23
M40-49
Joel
Ulmer
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
59.6%
65.2%
4
3:25:10
F40-49
Sherri
Anderson
Gunnison
CO
Results
49.3%
51.4%
17
3:25:38
M30-39
Austin
Dahar
Grand Junction
CO
Results
47.6%
49.7%
4
3:32:40
M20-29
Theo
Wecker
Durango
CO
Results
56.7%
99.6%
1
3:35:38
F40-49
Claudia
Diaz
Hesperus
CO
Results
47.0%
48.5%
11
3:35:42
M40-49
Christopher
Brandon
Crowley
TX
Results
46.2%
55.5%
3
3:39:21
M50-59
Cory
Smith
ketchum
ID
2
Results
55.0%
62.0%
41
3:42:23
F40-49
Corey
Maas
Fruita
CO
7
Results
54.5%
54.5%
1
3:44:08
F30-39
Brittney
Wallis
PAGOSA SPRINGS
CO
Results
44.3%
44.5%
2
3:48:40
M30-39
Michael
Kirn
Telluride
CO
Results
53.4%
59.0%
10
3:49:03
F40-49
Veronica
Lyn
Porter
TX
Results
53.2%
58.2%
1
3:49:39
F20-29
Summer
Kastning
Apache Junction
AZ
Results
43.7%
57.0%
4
3:51:58
M60-69
Gil
Stewart
Albuquerque
NM
1
Results
52.7%
66.7%
1
3:52:01
F40-49
Christina
Zolko
Tacoma
WA
1
Results
52.4%
71.8%
18
3:53:12
F60-69
Jackie
Culp
Durango
CO
2
Results
51.8%
61.1%
4
3:56:05
F20-29
Derya
Senol
Boulder
CO
Results
41.8%
58.3%
34
4:02:10
M50-59
David
Kornmann
TUCSON
AZ
2
Results
40.3%
40.3%
2
4:11:40
M50-59
Jim
Rathmell
Prior Lake
MN
Results
47.9%
56.6%
26
4:15:04
F30-39
Ashley
Saulcy
Santa Fe
NM
Results
45.3%
61.4%
33
4:29:56
F50-59
Benita
Shults
Aurora
CO
Results
37.0%
37.1%
1
4:33:33
M30-39
Timothy
Hahn
Denver
CO
Results
29.5%
42.5%
1
5:43:02
M50-59
Dr Mk
Dorsey
Detroit
MI
1
Results
27.0%
27.0%
1
6:15:27
M<20
Ezekiel
Mason
Mount Vernon
IN
Results
30.9%
42.4%
1
6:35:28
F30-39
Veronica
Yepez
Pasadena
TX
Results
0
F30-39
Christine
Lindaman
Denver
CO
Results
0
M50-59
Robert
Leonard
Mancos
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Jeff
Street
New Castle
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Julio
Rodriguez
Tomball
TX
Results
0
M30-39
Casey
Dowling
Longmont
CO
Results
0
F20-29
Jess
Howard
Gunnison
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Matt
Dietman
Gunnison
CO
Results
0
M50-59
Steven
Breezley
Durango
CO
Results
0
F40-49
Cinamon
Emde
Crested Butte
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Jonathan
Howard
Pagosa Springs
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Jeremy
May
Durango
CO
Results
0
F30-39
Corrie
May
Durango
CO
Results
0
F20-29
Sage
Grizzard
Durango
CO
Results
0
M50-59
Jose
Enriquez
Plainfield
IL
Results
0
M30-39
Dylan
Brown
Basalt
CO
Results
0
F30-39
Stefana
Kornicer
Boulder
CO
Results
75.3%
0
M30-39
Matt
Griffith
Durango
CO
Results
0
M20-29
Lucas
Coleman
Houston
TX
Results
0
M20-29
Alex
Hanskat
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
0
F60-69
Marjorie
Leggitt
Boulder
CO
Results
0
F30-39
Roxanne
Rickert
Pagosa Springs
CO
Results
0
F40-49
Bobbie
R
Los Alamos
NM
Results
0
F40-49
Katie
Goodwin
Arvada
CO
Results
0
F30-39
Nicole
Pitcher
Pagosa Springs
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Christian
Pitcher
Pagosa Springs
CO
Results
0
M40-49
Jesus
Acosta
Artesia
NM
Results
0
M20-29
Ryan
Oakes
Boulder
CO
Results
0
M<20
Andrew
Kevan
Rio Rancho
NM
Results
0
F30-39
Maya
Pazos
Chavannes-pres-Renens
CHE
Results
0
F30-39
Alexandra
Meyer
Colorado Springs
CO
Results
0
M30-39
Jessie
Richardson
Colorado Springs
CO
Results