Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 17, 2024 @ 9:00 AM

Cook Forest 25k Trail Challenge

Cooksburg, PA 16.5 Miler


99 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
79.5%85.6%11 2:49:30  M50-59  Timothy Wyant Freeport  PA      3   Results
77.1%86.4%2 2:54:45  M40-49  Michael Boyd Wilkins Township  PA      1  Results
75.0%91.0%1 2:59:32  M40-49  Andrew Nocera New castle  PA          Results
74.9%83.9%38 2:59:46  M30-39  Christopher Bertini York  PA          Results
89.6%90.0%3 3:01:25  F30-39  Ashley Slifko Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
73.6%91.5%11 3:02:55  M50-59  Tim Crissman Rew  PA      3   Results
73.1%79.1%18 3:04:18  M40-49  Quincy Hershey Pittsburgh  PA      1  Results
73.0%77.1%6 3:04:37  M40-49  Michael Mills New Cumberland  PA      1   Results
72.9%87.7%17 3:04:45  M50-59  Eric Slagle Renfrew  PA      5   Results
72.4%72.4%1 3:05:58  M30-39  Curtis Reynolds Slippery Rock  PA      1   Results
72.3%74.0%3 3:06:12  M50-59  Chris Jaskiewicz Vienna  OH          Results
85.6%87.3%1 3:09:49  F30-39  Samantha Frankenfield Pipersville  PA          Results
70.6%83.0%2 3:10:51  M40-49  Jonathan Weaver Ephrata  PA          Results
69.4%86.7%1 3:14:06  M40-49  Michael Jacobson Mifflintown  PA          Results
83.2%85.4%4 3:15:23  F40-49  Sara Mehler Meadville  PA      2   Results
68.9%75.3%42 3:15:30  M40-49  Patrick Krott Ashtabula  OH         Results
68.4%72.8%3 3:17:01  M30-39  Jared Prokopchak Williamsport  PA          Results
68.2%79.4%11 3:17:38  M40-49  David Andrew Williamsport  PA      1   Results
67.4%69.4%22 3:19:44  M30-39  Kevin Richardson Pittsburgh  PA          Results
66.9%73.6%5 3:21:14  M40-49  Mike Taylor Pittsburgh  PA          Results
80.0%87.6%17 3:23:12  F30-39  Lauren Simcox Jersey Shore  PA          Results
79.6%86.8%11 3:24:04  F40-49  Melissa Horn State college  PA          Results
65.9%76.7%16 3:24:26  M50-59  Gary Hayden Renfrew  PA      1   Results
79.2%86.3%51 3:25:06  F40-49  Tammy Rachau Mill Hall  PA          Results
65.5%70.8%22 3:25:43  M50-59  Dana Munger Edinboro  PA          Results
65.0%77.2%49 3:27:18  M50-59  Andrew Gordon Hudson  OH         Results
78.3%94.9%12 3:27:31  F50-59  Nancy Crissman Rew  PA      3   Results
64.3%70.7%7 3:29:35  M40-49  Beau Grove St. Marys  PA      4   Results
77.4%84.7%13 3:29:54  F40-49  Sarah Updegraff Williamsport  PA      2   Results
77.2%85.4%17 3:30:30  F50-59  Jinny Hertweck Renfrew  PA      6   Results
62.9%66.1%11 3:34:17  M40-49  Kristopher Kocher Brookville  PA      5   Results
75.7%80.9%6 3:34:38  F40-49  Tiffany Jackson Sigel  PA      3   Results
74.0%86.1%3 3:39:43  F50-59  Linda Howard SHARPSVILLE  PA      2  Results
73.9%79.7%24 3:39:52  F30-39  Kaitlyn Singer Montoursville  PA      1   Results
61.0%74.1%6 3:40:58  M50-59  Tony Kyler Duncannon  PA          Results
59.1%59.1%3 3:48:05  M30-39  Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys  PA          Results
59.0%79.9%9 3:48:07  M40-49  Matthew Sydlik Butler  PA      1   Results
59.0%61.3%3 3:48:12  M30-39  Andrew Back Hyattsville  MD          Results
70.6%80.5%24 3:50:13  F40-49  Amanda Mancuso Celoron  NY         Results
70.0%78.4%10 3:52:03  F40-49  Stephanie Law Spring Mills  PA          Results
70.0%76.7%46 3:52:07  F40-49  Gayle Pavone Webster  NY      2   Results
68.1%98.8%13 3:58:27  F70+  Patricia Neubert Saxonburg  PA      5   Results
67.7%73.8%6 3:59:54  F30-39  Kristin Milford Harrisburg  PA      1   Results
55.5%55.9%5 4:02:46  M20-29  Evan Dillen North East  PA          Results
66.7%81.4%2 4:03:45  F50-59  Annie Kirkland Hallton  PA          Results
54.5%86.3%58 4:07:16  M70+  John Warrick Bethel Park  PA      4   Results
53.8%66.4%1 4:10:09  M50-59  Sean Sauserman HOLLIDAYSBURG  PA          Results
53.6%73.5%4 4:11:05  M50-59  Philip Taylor Titusville  PA      2   Results
53.5%57.2%1 4:11:39  M30-39  Matthew Irvin York  PA          Results
64.4%68.7%16 4:12:20  F50-59  Lin Danes Kent  OH      2   Results
64.1%64.6%1 4:13:29  F30-39  Emily Reiser Franklin  PA      1   Results
53.1%59.2%5 4:13:41  M40-49  Anthony Beers Clarion  PA          Results
52.5%57.3%1 4:16:44  M30-39  Seth Stallard Cranberry Township  PA          Results
63.0%80.3%15 4:17:45  F20-29  Angela Lindgren Duncannon  PA      3   Results
62.4%65.5%5 4:20:28  F30-39  Natasha Linton Ridgway  PA      1   Results
60.8%61.3%5 4:27:25  F30-39  Sarah Papke Bradfordwoods  PA      4   Results
60.6%63.8%4 4:28:15  F30-39  Ashley King Pittsburgh  PA          Results
49.9%53.4%1 4:30:01  M30-39  Derrick Smith Mainesburg  PA          Results
49.1%51.3%2 4:34:18  M40-49  Chad Eisenman Mount Pleasant  PA      2   Results
59.2%74.4%41 4:34:25  F50-59  Regan Takac State College  PA      1   Results
58.5%63.6%14 4:37:42  F50-59  Stephanie Hicks Erie  PA      4  Results
48.3%76.2%25 4:38:40  M70+  Jeffrey Dorko Wyomissing  PA          Results
57.3%72.5%9 4:43:40  F50-59  Pauline Wells Home  PA      3   Results
47.1%74.2%4 4:45:57  M60-69  James Varner Home  PA          Results
47.0%50.6%5 4:46:45  M40-49  Samson Wyant Freeport  PA      3   Results
56.5%72.5%4 4:47:35  F60-69  Mary Baker Wyalusing  PA      1   Results
46.3%53.9%6 4:50:50  M50-59  Dean Leonard Industry  PA      1   Results
45.9%45.9%1 4:53:30  M30-39  Josh Kuzman Pittsburgh  PA          Results
45.5%52.6%2 4:55:49  M50-59  Eric Brown Linesville  PA      1   Results
52.1%57.3%1 5:12:10  F50-59  Laurie Mandel Erie  PA      1  Results
52.1%70.7%1 5:12:10  F60-69  Mary Whiteman Erie  PA      1   Results
51.6%66.4%42 5:14:46  F60-69  Kimberlyn Nelson State College  PA      1   Results
51.0%56.6%1 5:18:47  F40-49  Megan Stockner Hadley  PA      1   Results
50.4%57.6%12 5:22:19  F40-49  Angie Stark Howard  PA          Results
48.9%98.7%6 5:32:08  F70+  Patricia Wyant Freeport  PA      4   Results
40.5%45.5%8 5:32:48  M40-49  Ramon Patron Jr Erie  PA      4   Results
37.6%52.6%2 5:58:35  M50-59  Michael Miller Rixford  PA          Results
36.8%48.0%3 6:06:11  M50-59  Erich Scribner Erie  PA      1   Results
43.7%47.6%6 6:11:49  F50-59  Renee Petruna Saint Marys  PA      4   Results
42.4%52.7%1 6:22:51  F50-59  Angel Marten Irwin  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jen Smith Franklin  PA          Results
  0   F50-59  Cassandra Smiley Gibsonia  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Shane Munger North East  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Alanna Kanawalsky Pittsburgh, PA  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Lindsey Walsh Titusville  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Fred Teribury Titusville  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Christan Leonard Industry  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Logan Vivian Warren  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Taggart Franklin  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brandon Nussbaum Saint Marys  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Lyndsay Diehl West Springfield  PA          Results
  0   F50-59  Julie Prokopchak Erie  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brian Wice Oil city  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Megan George Glenshaw  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Daniel Rudy Sandy ridge  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachel McConnell Brookville  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Alex McConnell Brookville  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Tim Crammond Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F30-39  Lydia Chapman 16365  PA          Results