Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 16, 2024

Dead Horse Ultra

Moab, UT 50 Miler, 50K, 30K, 15K

105 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.4%95.7%50 7:02:33  M40-49  Brian Polen Wooster  OH         Results
90.3%94.4%6 7:03:12  M50-59  Jay Frontierro south hamilton  MA          Results
85.6%100.0%2 7:26:14  M20-29  Mason Wignall Estes Park  CO          Results
81.9%95.6%13 7:46:23  M<20  Russell Wolfe Memphis  TN      1   Results
80.3%88.0%3 7:55:58  M30-39  Matt Miller Austin  TX          Results
78.4%80.7%9 8:07:30  M30-39  Ben Demeerleer Auburn  WA          Results
78.3%79.9%19 8:08:04  M30-39  Scott Callahan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
77.3%79.9%2 8:14:19  M30-39  Owen Fallon Charleston  SC          Results
76.5%80.8%3 8:19:17  M20-29  Tuscan Crandall milcreek  UT         Results
75.4%79.7%11 8:26:50  M40-49  Chris Werth Ogden  UT          Results
74.6%81.7%3 8:32:21  M40-49  Martin Tikusis West Bend  WI          Results
92.3%98.5%74 8:43:59  F60-69  Debbie Gibson Helena  MT          Results
72.1%81.9%2 8:50:20  M40-49  Wes Lafferty Charleston  WV          Results
70.7%80.9%9 9:00:27  M50-59  Mike Dougherty Boulder  CO          Results
88.7%90.7%22 9:05:11  F30-39  Sonja Tinucci Golden  CO      3   Results
88.1%88.5%4 9:08:43  F30-39  Camille Hamel-Davis Littleton  CO          Results
69.5%69.5%2 9:09:42  M40-49  Jacob Allen Sandy  UT          Results
68.5%68.5%1 9:18:18  M30-39  Lucas Harrigan Brooklyn  NY          Results
86.4%86.4%3 9:19:42  F20-29  Adele Looper Denver  CO          Results
66.9%76.9%6 9:31:40  M50-59  Todd Devenish Scarborough  ME          Results
66.2%100.0%1 9:37:17  M20-29  Isaac Martin Austin  TX          Results
82.8%90.5%5 9:43:58  F30-39  Alicia Sutphin Boulder  CO          Results
65.0%84.3%3 9:47:51  M40-49  Oliver Heynes Arlington  MA          Results
65.0%77.3%56 9:48:07  M60-69  Jeff O'Reilly Cedaredge  CO      1  Results
64.9%73.2%8 9:49:07  M40-49  Adam Verner FORT COLLINS  CO         Results
64.4%71.5%4 9:53:14  M40-49  Steven Pho Austin  TX          Results
81.1%85.5%4 9:56:08  F30-39  Neesha Schnepf Boulder  CO         Results
62.0%79.8%1 10:16:11  M30-39  Fares Ibrahim Aurora  CO          Results
77.8%90.6%4 10:21:44  F20-29  Rachel Musselwhite Anchorage  AK          Results
60.8%70.3%9 10:28:14  M50-59  Jason Flores El Dorado  KS         Results
59.8%73.5%1 10:39:10  M40-49  James Marzo Mckinney  TX          Results
75.2%78.8%6 10:42:59  F30-39  Emily Gates Salt Lake City  UT          Results
74.7%89.5%4 10:47:33  F50-59  Stacey Lane Charlestown  MA          Results
74.3%83.3%12 10:50:47  F40-49  Natalia Clark Herriman  UT          Results
73.8%81.4%2 10:55:11  F40-49  Lindsey Pearson Boulder  CO          Results
57.8%61.4%1 11:01:17  M30-39  Anthony Gagliardi Kleinburg  ON          Results
73.0%84.9%12 11:02:27  F40-49  Amber Evans Clearfield  UT          Results
57.0%63.7%17 11:09:59  M40-49  Kody Riley Westminster  CO          Results
57.0%64.7%5 11:10:13  M30-39  Mark Allen Payson  UT          Results
72.0%81.6%11 11:11:51  F30-39  Julia Poetschke Pemberton  BC          Results
71.7%73.2%9 11:14:39  F30-39  Sarah Foran Salt Lake City  UT          Results
56.5%64.8%1 11:16:52  M40-49  Matt Bourneuf Austin  TX          Results
70.8%77.7%1 11:22:57  F30-39  Jacquelyn Janzen Nanaimo  BC          Results
54.4%56.0%4 11:42:38  M40-49  Sean Cunningham Evergreen  CO         Results
67.8%70.4%5 11:52:57  F30-39  Katie Harris Castle Rock  CO          Results
51.2%64.0%8 12:26:24  M50-59  Matthew Della Bitta New Canaan  CT          Results
64.5%66.8%11 12:29:25  F40-49  Jennifer Cancellier Colorado Springs  CO          Results
63.8%64.8%11 12:38:00  F30-39  Laura Russell White Salmon  WA          Results
50.3%50.3%1 12:39:55  M40-49  Steve Price Groton  CT          Results
63.4%63.4%1 12:42:47  F30-39  Leslie Boyd Denver  CO          Results
62.1%81.9%2 12:59:08  F20-29  Shannon Schwindt Gypsum  CO          Results
62.0%64.5%16 13:00:23  F30-39  Kristina Sargent Salida  CO      1   Results
61.3%65.4%3 13:08:24  F30-39  Leslie Redman June Lake  CA          Results
60.4%69.8%3 13:20:33  F40-49  Julie Benoit Longmont  CO          Results
57.5%60.0%15 14:01:04  F40-49  Kristina Stover Portland  OR          Results
56.8%58.5%4 14:11:35  F30-39  Kayte Cole Bozeman  MT          Results
44.8%45.3%3 14:12:28  M30-39  Zachary Sanchez fort collins  CO          Results
44.4%44.4%1 14:20:55  M20-29  Jonathon Brown Denver  CO          Results
55.6%60.9%4 14:30:08  F20-29  Bethany Balstad Longmont  CO          Results
55.5%61.1%5 14:31:04  F40-49  Mandy Alford Denver  CO         Results
42.5%56.1%1 14:58:21  M20-29  Ely Hawes Girdwood  AK          Results
52.4%71.8%18 15:22:46  F60-69  Jackie Culp Durango  CO         Results
40.7%48.7%1 15:38:16  M40-49  Todd Ferguson Cabool  MO          Results
51.1%55.3%1 15:45:30  F20-29  Carrie Nostrant Denver  CO          Results
49.5%51.8%2 16:17:37  F30-39  Rebekah Stroman Arlington  VA          Results
37.4%43.1%3 17:00:43  M40-49  Kevin Kernen Craig  CO          Results
46.1%65.5%4 17:29:06  F30-39  Allyssa Riley Golden  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Patricia Mandelare Orange Park  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Christa Marsh Sandy  UT          Results
  0   M40-49  Reynaldo Gonzalez Doral  AL          Results
  0   F40-49  Kristen Ryan LAKEWOOD  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Hayden Branch West Valley City  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordon Thompson Kaysville  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Piraino Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Howieson’S Mississauga  ON          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Lockhart Maitland  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Luisa Velasco Austin  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Cameron Riley Flemington  NJ          Results
  0   M20-29  Brendan Bentley Omaha  NE          Results
  0   F30-39  Bridget Sauer Bellingham  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Drew Galahan Harlowton  MT          Results
  0   M30-39  Gabriel Tan Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Armatage Saratoga Springs  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Allen Andersen Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   F30-39  Mathilde Silvert Faumont  FRA          Results
  0   M30-39  Nathan Rablee Bend  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeff Wedren Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Jason Dasher Ogden  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Thompson Mckinney  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  Jeffrey Aguilar Whittier  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jordan Fulton Jenks  OK          Results
  0   F40-49  Karina Welsh Squamish  BC          Results
  0   M30-39  Kevin Vinton Winchester  MA          Results
  0   F20-29  Madison Westerlind Draper  UT          Results
  0   F20-29  Phoenix Graves Fayetteville  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Raymond Thompson little rock  AR          Results
  0   F20-29  Samantha Jewell Marquette  KS          Results
  0   M20-29  Samuel Armatage Alpine  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Zane Zachary Nashville  TN          Results
  0   M20-29  Levi Port Perry  UT          Results
  0   M20-29  Akshay Grewal Austin  TX          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa Donohoe Broomfield  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Travis Schade Seattle  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  Codin Chiritescu Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Cordova Austin  TX          Results