Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 16, 2024

Wild Florida Trail Run

White Springs, FL 50K, 25K, 10K


50K | 25K | 10K
280 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%1 4:50:01  M20-29  Austin Jenkins Lutz  FL          Results
99.2%99.3%4 4:52:15  M40-49  Tommy James Milton  FL          Results
100.0%100.0%1 5:10:18  F30-39  Annie- Grace Funderburg Orlando  FL          Results
92.3%95.0%10 5:14:13  M30-39  Zachary Speno Vero Beach  FL          Results
97.8%100.0%1 5:17:15  F40-49  Carlee Brenneman GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
90.8%93.3%1 5:19:35  M40-49  Scott Snyder Summerfield  FL      1   Results
86.5%82.0%11 5:35:17  M30-39  Kevin May Fort Myers  FL          Results
91.9%100.0%1 5:37:41  F40-49  Donna Eads Lexington  KY          Results
85.2%90.4%26 5:40:19  M40-49  Chris Stangle Tampa  FL      1   Results
90.8%92.5%14 5:41:42  F30-39  Selena Langner Parks  AZ          Results
84.6%84.6%1 5:42:39  M40-49  Richard Wells Cairo  GA          Results
84.3%100.0%1 5:44:15  M30-39  Michael Piscitelli Jacksonville  FL      1   Results
83.3%91.6%10 5:48:03  M20-29  Lukas Burrer Waldachtal  DEU          Results
82.8%86.1%8 5:50:16  M30-39  Stephen Roy Dothan  AL      2   Results
88.6%88.6%1 5:50:18  F20-29  Paula Nieto TALLAHASSEE  FL          Results
82.3%85.8%10 5:52:16  M20-29  Gregory Panowicz Atlanta  GA          Results
87.8%90.1%1 5:53:15  F40-49  Laurie Smith Jacksonville  FL          Results
81.9%86.3%5 5:53:57  M50-59  Will Hanley Tallahassee  FL      2   Results
86.4%87.2%1 5:58:58  F50-59  Laurel Groff Jacksonville  FL          Results
80.6%92.1%4 5:59:39  M40-49  Joe Patoray PARRISH  FL          Results
86.1%96.1%63 6:00:31  F50-59  Kirsten Hite Altamonte Springs  FL      2   Results
80.4%86.3%161 6:00:52  M30-39  Sean Blanton The Bluff  GA      1  Results
85.7%94.6%10 6:01:54  F50-59  Monica Judd Tallahassee  FL         Results
79.9%87.1%15 6:02:48  M40-49  Kyle Buck Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
79.3%83.2%24 6:05:55  M40-49  Ryan Kunz Tallahassee  FL          Results
77.8%94.5%3 6:13:01  M40-49  Jason Lyle Lakeland  FL          Results
77.4%86.2%45 6:14:45  M30-39  Mark Tombrink Tallahassee  FL          Results
77.4%88.2%3 6:14:48  M40-49  Aaron Moore Orlando  FL      1   Results
77.1%80.7%11 6:16:25  M40-49  Jared Scray Saint Augustine  FL         Results
77.0%84.3%4 6:16:28  M20-29  Cody Dolloff Columbus  GA          Results
76.1%86.1%2 6:20:55  M30-39  Zac James Palm Bay  FL      1   Results
76.1%76.6%6 6:21:19  M30-39  Greg Humkey Lexington  KY          Results
75.9%96.5%2 6:22:19  M50-59  Shawn Schmersey Milton  FL          Results
81.0%81.0%3 6:23:11  F40-49  Leida Velez ORLANDO  FL          Results
80.4%88.5%43 6:25:56  F40-49  Becki Jones Anniston  AL          Results
75.1%79.2%4 6:26:23  M40-49  Patrick Cavanagh Palm City  FL      1   Results
74.8%80.9%5 6:27:56  M30-39  Luke Tarallo Satellite  FL          Results
80.0%82.5%1 6:28:07  F40-49  Lauren Solomon Fort Myers  FL          Results
74.7% 1 6:28:15  M30-39  Chris Furtado Tampa  FL          Results
79.8%86.2%6 6:28:51  F50-59  Carla Katz Ocala  FL         Results
79.7%81.6%2 6:29:11  F40-49  Jenny Lee Eisenman Tequesta  FL          Results
74.5%75.3%3 6:29:15  M40-49  Brad Pilkinton Thomasville  GA      2   Results
79.3%88.9%66 6:31:15  F50-59  Andrea Tilley Jacksonville  FL         Results
73.8%76.6%6 6:32:59  M30-39  Kneil Place Chattanooga  TN          Results
73.8%85.3%54 6:33:02  M50-59  Scott Boe Tampa  FL         Results
73.5%91.0%26 6:34:39  M60-69  Andy Farina Gainesville  FL      1  Results
78.1%97.1%28 6:37:25  F60-69  Jean Schalk Altamonte Springs  FL         Results
73.0%73.0%1 6:37:27  M30-39  Mitchell Cooper Orlando  FL          Results
72.9%89.9%4 6:37:57  M60-69  Steven Kershaw Warner Robins  GA          Results
72.5%78.2%20 6:40:02  M40-49  Nicholas Ureña Odessa  FL          Results
72.4%74.7%1 6:40:45  M40-49  Alden Rosner Lake City  FL          Results
72.3%77.2%7 6:41:15  M40-49  Richard Hisrich Saint Augustine  FL          Results
72.3%79.8%7 6:41:18  M40-49  Ryan Rylott Wauchula  FL          Results
76.9%86.3%2 6:43:43  F50-59  Shelly Burke Clermont  FL      1   Results
76.9%76.9%1 6:43:46  F40-49  Melisa Johnson winter garden  FL          Results
76.8%82.7%1 6:44:18  F30-39  Brittany Smith Venice  FL          Results
71.7%76.9%9 6:44:33  M30-39  Nathan Stidham Tallahassee  FL          Results
71.7%83.2%13 6:44:47  M40-49  Bill Sanborn Milton  FL          Results
71.1%86.3%2 6:48:12  M20-29  Troy Tibbetts Fort Moore  GA          Results
75.7%81.3%4 6:49:57  F40-49  Amber Orman Orlando  FL          Results
75.4%79.7%6 6:51:19  F20-29  Shannon Hartzell Jacksonville  FL          Results
70.2%78.2%14 6:53:08  M40-49  David Johnson Bradenton  FL         Results
70.0%73.4%16 6:54:05  M40-49  John Baughman Tallahassee  FL         Results
69.9%74.9%2 6:54:41  M40-49  Brian Miller Palm Bay  FL      1   Results
69.9%76.9%5 6:55:06  M30-39  Craig Henry Pensacola  FL      1   Results
69.8%80.7%1 6:55:31  M50-59  Mark Sammons Grant-Valkaria  FL      1   Results
69.8%79.4%32 6:55:38  M50-59  Tim Snavely Lakehills  TX          Results
74.7%81.8%3 6:55:40  F30-39  Brittany Wilcox Sweetwater  TN          Results
74.6%80.0%19 6:55:47  F40-49  Anna Foard Woodstock  GA          Results
74.0%80.8%7 6:59:16  F40-49  Mary Dantzler Chattanooga  TN          Results
69.1%78.2%28 6:59:50  M50-59  Gill Autrey Atlanta  GA      1  Results
69.1%81.4%39 7:00:01  M50-59  Michael Verdisco Tampa  FL          Results
69.0%76.9%9 7:00:34  M40-49  Kevin Ethridge Thomasville  GA      2  Results
68.9%86.7%7 7:00:49  M60-69  Peter Gelzinis PALM BAY  FL      1   Results
73.7%97.4%5 7:01:19  F60-69  Marianne Holt Clermont  FL          Results
68.8%81.8%13 7:01:22  M40-49  Scott Wright Gainesville  FL          Results
68.4%72.6%15 7:04:01  M30-39  Matthew McNeece Columbus  GA          Results
68.4%72.4%68 7:04:01  M50-59  Todd Myers Doraville  GA      1  Results
67.3%80.7%13 7:10:41  M40-49  Rigoberto Barragan Milton  FL          Results
67.3%69.3%4 7:11:12  M40-49  Jeremi Mullins Marietta  GA          Results
67.1%71.1%36 7:12:10  M30-39  Michael Jay Manchester  KY         Results
71.4%90.9%2 7:14:28  F20-29  Camryn Brown Orlando  FL          Results
71.3%80.2%8 7:14:57  F40-49  Esther Hopper Asheville  NC          Results
66.7%68.6%1 7:15:01  M40-49  Jason O'Donoughue Tallahassee  FL      1   Results
71.3%91.8%33 7:15:19  F60-69  Norma Rainwater Oakwood  GA          Results
66.6%84.3%7 7:15:32  M60-69  Doug McCormick Greenville  SC         Results
71.1%85.6%39 7:16:22  F50-59  Karin Jessop Atlanta  GA          Results
66.5%72.9%4 7:16:27  M40-49  Nick Perry Tequesta  FL         Results
66.4%76.2%3 7:16:31  M40-49  Alvis Duncan Newberry  FL          Results
71.0%82.6%21 7:16:59  F50-59  Kelly Stoner Baker Woodstock  GA      1   Results
66.3%70.9%6 7:17:31  M30-39  Alex Moore Palm Coast  FL         Results
66.2%70.3%3 7:18:02  M40-49  Todd Barnett Longwood  FL          Results
66.2%66.2%1 7:18:22  M30-39  Steven Rhodes Slocomb  AL      1   Results
66.1%69.2%1 7:19:06  M50-59  Neal Mars St. Augustine  FL          Results
66.0%74.4%2 7:19:22  M50-59  Jeremy Graeber Oviedo  FL          Results
70.6%88.3%3 7:19:27  F40-49  Heather Fuselier Tallahassee  FL          Results
70.6%82.5%46 7:19:42  F50-59  Jeanne-Marie Bailey Fernandina Beach  FL      1   Results
65.9%69.4%6 7:19:50  M40-49  Andrew Fortenberry Jacksonville  FL          Results
70.5%71.8%4 7:20:12  F30-39  Leanna Hobson BALLARD  WV          Results
65.8%72.7%11 7:20:54  M40-49  Stewart Cody Swannanoa  NC         Results
65.7%76.8%45 7:21:10  M50-59  James Daresta Acworth  GA      1   Results
70.3%71.8%2 7:21:42  F40-49  Janelle Weber Tampa  FL          Results
70.0%80.1%8 7:23:17  F30-39  Tyler Jarest Conway  SC          Results
70.0%88.9%29 7:23:25  F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
69.9%69.9%2 7:24:06  F30-39  Ashley Register Palm Bay  FL          Results
65.3%65.3%3 7:24:13  M30-39  Robert Crow Crawfordville  FL      1   Results
65.1%67.5%10 7:25:26  M40-49  Christopher Lavallee Miami Beach  FL          Results
65.1%76.5%3 7:25:30  M40-49  James Suthann Satellite Beach  FL          Results
65.0%68.0%2 7:25:59  M50-59  Ryan Jacobs Gulf Breeze  FL          Results
64.9%64.9%1 7:26:57  M30-39  Bradley Franks Lake City  FL      1   Results
64.9%75.0%1 7:27:09  M50-59  John Pecore Pensacola  FL      1   Results
69.3%69.3%1 7:28:05  F20-29  Casey Ehrhardt Port Orange  FL          Results
69.2%76.6%9 7:28:32  F40-49  Kelly Wright Cumming  GA          Results
69.0%89.4%2 7:29:31  F50-59  Mary Mullins GATE CITY  VA          Results
64.4%76.0%5 7:30:17  M30-39  Brian Cathey Middleburg  FL      1   Results
64.3%84.0%71 7:30:59  M60-69  Andy Keegan Birdsboro  PA          Results
68.6%78.7%8 7:32:40  F40-49  Sara Chance Saint Augustine  FL      1   Results
63.8%74.2%4 7:34:57  M30-39  John William Deaton Chilhowie  VA         Results
63.7%70.2%11 7:35:22  M30-39  Shawn Rahmankhah Clermont  FL         Results
63.5%69.2%21 7:36:31  M40-49  Ryan Osbeck Orange Park  FL      2   Results
63.4%83.5%65 7:37:10  M50-59  Tab Tollett Lookout Mountain  TN          Results
63.3%71.2%16 7:37:53  M40-49  Andrew Sneller SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL      1   Results
67.7%73.7%4 7:38:25  F40-49  Anna Smith Riverview  FL          Results
63.2%82.4%3 7:39:07  M50-59  Lee Starling Jacksonville  FL          Results
62.8%62.8%1 7:42:12  M40-49  Tony Ciavarella Melbourne  FL          Results
62.7%74.6%28 7:42:20  M50-59  Robb Young Marietta  GA         Results
62.7%64.5%1 7:42:38  M40-49  Adam Brandon Jacksonville  FL      1   Results
62.4%70.3%5 7:44:29  M50-59  Jason Wagnon Naples  FL          Results
62.4%71.9%19 7:44:47  M50-59  John Widener Thomasville  GA      2   Results
62.4%82.9%22 7:44:52  M60-69  David Delong Tampa  FL          Results
62.3%62.3%1 7:45:54  M30-39  Jimmy Page Oviedo  FL          Results
62.1%70.3%20 7:47:15  M50-59  Rick Cubbedge Orange Park  FL         Results
62.0%61.3%6 7:47:47  M40-49  Jeffrey Torres Orlando  FL          Results
66.2%99.1%9 7:48:44  F60-69  Ruth Ference Rome  GA          Results
66.2%69.9%4 7:48:52  F40-49  Michelle Conard Land O Lakes  FL          Results
66.0%70.0%1 7:50:00  F30-39  Lorne Smith Vero beach  FL      1   Results
65.8%74.3%7 7:51:17  F30-39  Briana Bogaards Plantation  FL          Results
65.8%89.8%11 7:51:30  F60-69  Rayanne Kelly Cocoa Beach  FL          Results
61.5%78.7%1 7:51:58  M40-49  Justin Baney west Palm Beach  FL          Results
65.7%74.7%6 7:52:22  F40-49  Laura Quilter Atlanta  GA          Results
61.3%76.0%27 7:52:49  M50-59  Rusty Smith Woodstock  GA      1   Results
60.6%92.1%3 7:58:59  M60-69  Hector Mayol Cape Canaveral  FL      1   Results
64.8%64.8%1 7:59:09  F30-39  Alex Barron Portland  OR          Results
64.7%85.4%3 7:59:31  F30-39  Jennifer Fontana West Lake  FL          Results
64.5%72.7%14 8:01:09  F40-49  Amanda Kirkland Brunswick  GA          Results
64.4%64.4%1 8:01:50  F30-39  Jessica Pate West Palm Beach  FL          Results
60.2%67.0%3 8:02:01  M40-49  Chad Ward Woodstock  GA          Results
64.2%83.5%29 8:03:42  F60-69  Sue Cottrill Panama City  FL         Results
64.0%68.4%4 8:04:50  F40-49  Michelle Hartgraves Ozark  MO          Results
64.0%73.2%5 8:04:50  F30-39  Danica Bolton Winter Springs  FL      1   Results
59.3%81.0%5 8:09:15  M60-69  Larry Hartzell Webster  NY          Results
63.4%67.3%1 8:09:35  F40-49  Lacey Hiatte Fort Myers  FL          Results
63.0%70.5%2 8:12:23  F30-39  Nicole Witton Ellenton  FL          Results
62.8%72.6%19 8:13:47  F40-49  Laura Adams Chillicothe  OH          Results
62.7%67.2%20 8:14:44  F40-49  Sarah Mullins Woodstock  GA      1   Results
58.6%63.3%5 8:15:11  M30-39  Joshua Sanders Fort Benning  GA          Results
62.5%72.7%14 8:16:48  F40-49  Lindsay Folden Woodstock  GA      1   Results
62.3%79.3%2 8:17:45  F50-59  Shelly Linder Clermont  FL      1  Results
58.2%63.1%2 8:18:20  M40-49  Mitchell Sampson Thomasville  GA          Results
57.8%57.8%3 8:22:02  M30-39  Eric Wilcox Sweetwater  TN          Results
57.3%78.2%9 8:25:53  M60-69  Brian Delong Pace  FL          Results
61.3%69.2%9 8:26:37  F50-59  Maryjo Loucks Pensacola  FL          Results
61.0%76.1%38 8:28:46  F50-59  Paula McLellan DAHLONEGA  GA          Results
57.0%62.8%22 8:29:05  M40-49  Luke Kovacs Bethesda  MD         Results
60.6%69.5%10 8:32:13  F40-49  Stacie Waters Brunswick  GA          Results
56.6%75.1%8 8:32:41  M60-69  James Parker Santa Rosa Beach  FL          Results
56.5%62.3%9 8:33:08  M40-49  Chad Brazzeal Naples  FL          Results
56.5%65.4%75 8:33:30  M50-59  Thompson Brock Ball Ground  GA         Results
60.0%67.0%5 8:37:05  F40-49  Raina Smithley Palmdale  CA          Results
56.0%71.7%1 8:37:49  M40-49  Barry Ramsey Melbourne  FL          Results
59.9%63.0%10 8:38:02  F40-49  Sara Martin Lake Wales  FL          Results
55.7%60.9%5 8:40:19  M30-39  Wade Garrett Augusta  GA         Results
55.7%62.5%1 8:40:53  M50-59  David Buning Winter Park  FL          Results
59.5%66.3%8 8:41:15  F30-39  Alison Devore Hobe Sound  FL          Results
55.4%77.2%11 8:43:48  M50-59  Ken Goodwin Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
55.4%64.6%7 8:43:59  M50-59  Wade Tonkin Orange Park  FL          Results
59.0%65.6%16 8:45:34  F40-49  Michelle Speer Winter Haven  FL          Results
58.5%58.5%5 8:50:15  F30-39  Kristen Polacik Okeechobee  FL          Results
58.4%58.4%1 8:51:09  F40-49  Stephanie Barber Tallahassee  FL          Results
54.5%54.5%3 8:51:46  M40-49  Scotty Holcomb St. Petersburg  FL          Results
58.2%58.2%1 8:52:59  F30-39  Jessica Larkin Bourne Louisa  VA          Results
58.2%55.2%3 8:53:37  F40-49  Hope Curtis Canton  GA          Results
57.9%62.1%7 8:56:18  F40-49  Kendra Lee Atlanta  GA          Results
57.8%77.7%21 8:56:40  F50-59  Rebecca Reitzel Gainesville  FL          Results
57.0%61.2%2 9:04:00  F40-49  Angie Humphries Alpharetta  GA          Results
57.0%62.1%1 9:04:06  F40-49  Cynthia Clark Lakewood Ranch  FL          Results
57.0%57.0%2 9:04:17  F30-39  Kristie Cronce woodstock  GA          Results
53.2%57.6%19 9:05:22  M40-49  Joshua Wiseman Chillicothe  OH          Results
52.9%67.8%1 9:07:57  M40-49  Ryan Correia Venice  FL          Results
56.3%57.3%4 9:11:03  F30-39  Jeanne Connolly Miami  FL      1   Results
56.1%60.0%2 9:13:37  F40-49  Leila Scandrani Lexington  KY          Results
52.1%60.6%5 9:16:47  M30-39  Kyle Fancher Fernandina Beach  FL      1  Results
51.4%60.1%3 9:24:22  M50-59  Wes Brown Orlando  FL          Results
55.0%65.0%3 9:24:35  F40-49  Carolyn Dewalden MINNEOLA  FL      1  Results
51.0%71.2%11 9:28:14  M50-59  John Duffy North Redington beach  FL          Results
54.2%81.5%1 9:32:05  F60-69  Deborah Salmi Gainesville  FL          Results
50.2%50.2%1 9:37:38  M40-49  Jason Due Portland  OR          Results
53.2%62.0%18 9:43:42  F40-49  Melissa Gabriel Lula  GA      1   Results
49.7%60.0%13 10:24:13  F40-49  Catherine Bowers Valdosta  GA          Results
46.4%49.5%5 10:25:04  M50-59  Shawn Watts Panama City Beach  FL          Results
45.7%62.2%25 10:34:46  M50-59  Patrick Hartzell Raleigh  NC          Results
45.2%68.9%2 10:41:14  M40-49  Ryan Killingsworth Palmetto  FL          Results
44.6%57.6%3 10:49:42  M50-59  David Clanton Pensacola  FL          Results
46.7%49.1%1 11:03:53  F50-59  Jessica Lowther Middleburg  FL          Results
42.0%100.0%1 11:30:42  M30-39  Ryan King Middleburg  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Kyle Hines Pasadena  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Crandall Martinez  GA          Results
  0   M40-49  Mike Kaiser Savannah  GA          Results
  0   F40-49  Amber Bost Sunrise  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Andrew Hassan Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew McNair Plant City  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Angelica Totos Hawthorne  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Connor Land Green Cove Springs  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Boda Miami Beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Dawna Holowell Naples  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jared Brandenburg Pace  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Jordan Turner Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Hatfield Dover  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Justin Ausburn Sanford  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Kathleen Mitchell-Anderson SAINT AUGUSTINE  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Stephanie Brandenburg Pace  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Sloan Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Lucas Conaway Mims  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Brenneman Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephen White Melbourne  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Alison Shaw Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Andy Suarez Odessa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Mallory Petruzzelli Fairplay  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Dobson Fairplay  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Jonathan Lynn Atlantic Beach  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Marc Abraira Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  John Post Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Scott Boever Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jonathan Amick Titusville  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Serghei Gorgos Charlseston  SC          Results
  0   M40-49  Greg Dawson Pace  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Daniel Korecky Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Smith Minneola  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Ben Cline Orange Park  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Corey Beam Shalimar  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Matthew Hiro Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Dustin Geiger Lake city  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Steven Tickemyer Rockledge  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Kimberly Blythe Jax  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Sam Rainer Bradenton  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Brendan Watson Palm Bay  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Christian Murphy Greenville  SC          Results
  0   F20-29  Kacy Hirschfelt Pisgah Forest  NC          Results
  0   M20-29  Paul Tran Orlando  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Hand Thomasville  GA          Results
  0   M50-59  Fernando Rojas Miami  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Joseph Navarro Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Ryan Balmer Cantonment  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Kenny Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Megan Peters   AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Toni Watters FORT WALTON BEACH  FL          Results
  0   M50-59  Jeffery Harper Navarre  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jake Vickers Windermere  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Darren Hargrove Clermont  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Joseph Salcedo West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Scott Clough Las Vegas  NV          Results
  0   F30-39  Kylee Clough Las Vegas  NV          Results
  0   F40-49  Nili Jha Newberry  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jimmy Yokel Asheville  NC          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Stockell Alachua  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Stephem Travers Valrico  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Israel Justice Valrico  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Smith Riverview  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Colin Mitchell Cape Coral  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Seth Beaver Orlando  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Meagan Hartselle Melbourne  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  T.J Dicks Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Nicholas O’Donoughue Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Amber B St. Augustine  FL          Results
  0   F20-29  Lacie Lantroop Lake City  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Christina Munro Lake City  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Jennifer Arnold Trenton  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Gbati Djeri gainesville  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Meredith Killingsworth Palmetto  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Catherine Hall Palm Bay  FL          Results