Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2024
ScoCo50
Long Grove
,
IA
•
50K, 10 Miler
Website
Calendar
Entrants
Waitlist
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
Male
Female
50K
|
10 Miler
76 Entrants
Rank
Age Rank
Results
Target
Age
First
Last
City
Loc
Bib
Finishes
99.7%
99.7%
18
00:59:23
M30-39
Devin
Allbaugh
Bettendorf
IA
2
Results
97.5%
97.5%
8
1:00:46
M30-39
Dan
Froeschle
Davenport
IA
1
Results
96.9%
98.9%
11
1:01:08
M30-39
Brett
Rosauer
Iowa City
IA
Results
90.0%
93.7%
6
1:05:48
M20-29
Elliott
Klauer
Bettendorf
IA
Results
88.4%
92.8%
9
1:06:58
M30-39
Michael
Schroer
Bettendorf
IA
2
Results
85.3%
85.3%
9
1:09:27
M30-39
Grant
Stimart
Cedar Rapids
IA
1
Results
84.4%
84.4%
26
1:10:13
M30-39
Michael
Price
Cedar Rapids
IA
2
Results
77.7%
81.6%
6
1:16:15
M40-49
Ryan
Coon
LeClaire
IA
Results
72.7%
76.4%
2
1:21:27
M40-49
Joey
Stehn
Bettendorf
IA
Results
70.6%
76.4%
13
1:23:57
M40-49
Robert
Walker
Davenport
IA
Results
100.0%
100.0%
7
1:24:05
F30-39
Lorraine
Foelske
Princeton
IL
Results
70.0%
70.0%
2
1:24:37
M30-39
Tom
Harris
Davenport
IA
Results
99.0%
100.0%
1
1:24:54
F30-39
Lizzie
Lundine
Davenport
IA
1
Results
67.9%
70.3%
7
1:27:13
M30-39
Jake
Krogman
DeWitt
IA
1
Results
67.9%
72.1%
8
1:27:17
M40-49
Branden
Briggs
Bettendorf
IA
1
Results
66.8%
77.4%
16
1:28:39
M40-49
James
Kuhn
Springfield
IL
Results
66.6%
78.7%
2
1:28:53
M30-39
Richard
Stubblefield
Camanche
IA
Results
66.4%
84.1%
2
1:29:09
M30-39
Dustin
Hawk
Rock Island
IL
Results
65.4%
70.8%
3
1:30:37
M40-49
Josh
Quinn
Davenport
IA
1
Results
63.9%
79.8%
5
1:32:40
M50-59
Gregory
Pupillo
Rock Island
IL
Results
63.1%
63.8%
9
1:33:54
M30-39
Abtin
Akbari
Colona
IL
Results
87.8%
87.8%
1
1:35:49
F30-39
Amy
Brogren
DAVENPORT
IA
Results
59.9%
67.7%
5
1:38:54
M40-49
Steve
Merritt
Davenport
IA
1
Results
84.2%
86.4%
12
1:39:55
F40-49
Rachel
Carpenter
Davenport
IA
2
Results
58.6%
70.0%
31
1:41:02
M40-49
Joe
Edwards
Waterloo
IA
2
Results
58.6%
73.0%
8
1:41:08
M40-49
Phillip
Brecht
Williamsburg
IA
1
Results
81.8%
85.7%
4
1:42:47
F30-39
Kristan
Worthington
Tiffin
IA
Results
81.3%
82.9%
3
1:43:23
F40-49
Bea
Intheloop
Silvis
IL
Results
81.3%
82.2%
21
1:43:25
F30-39
Lauren
Hoth
Ely
IA
Results
57.1%
57.1%
3
1:43:44
M30-39
Lane
Steel
Davenport
IA
1
Results
80.7%
85.2%
21
1:44:12
F40-49
Jessica
Gunsolley
Clarion
IA
1
Results
55.9%
67.8%
1
1:46:02
M40-49
Andrew
Garrison
Moline
IL
1
Results
79.2%
87.6%
14
1:46:12
F30-39
Rose
Amundson
Iowa City
IA
1
Results
55.5%
66.7%
4
1:46:38
M50-59
Scott
Bale
Manchester
MO
Results
76.8%
76.8%
17
1:49:27
F30-39
Rachel
Seabold
Marion
IA
Results
76.8%
81.1%
1
1:49:31
F60-69
Cindy
McCarthy
Cedar Rapids
IA
Results
53.8%
56.4%
11
1:50:04
M40-49
Kai
Dickmann
Moline
IL
Results
75.1%
78.4%
2
1:51:59
F40-49
Laura
Hanna-Bergen
Cedar Rapids
IA
Results
75.0%
80.3%
3
1:52:03
F40-49
Kathryn
Elliott
East Moline
IL
Results
75.0%
75.0%
1
1:52:08
F30-39
Hailey
Delf
Davenport
IA
Results
74.5%
84.0%
2
1:52:56
F60-69
Cynthia
Johnson
Moline
IL
Results
74.0%
80.4%
26
1:53:38
F30-39
Jaclyn
Hoke
Marion
IA
Results
73.5%
82.1%
28
1:54:24
F40-49
Ana
Phillips
Reynolds
IL
Results
72.4%
96.6%
18
1:56:11
F60-69
Susan
Meyer
DAVENPORT
IA
1
Results
71.8%
100.0%
2
1:57:10
F20-29
Elly
Holst
Davenport
IA
Results
50.5%
100.0%
1
1:57:14
M<20
William
Ahrens
Milan
IL
Results
71.4%
80.9%
14
1:57:45
F50-59
Cathy
May
Cedar Rapids
IA
1
Results
49.9%
56.2%
2
1:58:36
M40-49
Brian
Hankins
Moline
IL
Results
69.3%
76.8%
7
2:01:23
F40-49
Rachel
Muller
Rock island
IL
Results
48.3%
50.2%
13
2:02:45
M30-39
Aaron
Little
Tipton
IA
1
Results
68.5%
70.0%
7
2:02:46
F40-49
Keely
Melchert
Iowa City
IA
1
Results
68.2%
87.7%
1
2:03:22
F30-39
Emily
Calogero
Dewitt
IA
1
Results
68.1%
76.0%
2
2:03:31
F50-59
Carol
Ward
Bettendorf
IA
Results
46.1%
67.7%
1
2:08:34
M50-59
Dodd
Brus
Stockton
IA
Results
64.8%
81.1%
1
2:09:43
F50-59
Sharon
Kendall-Dunn
Davenport
IA
Results
63.8%
82.1%
1
2:11:46
F40-49
Justine
Young
Durant
IA
1
Results
62.0%
70.8%
11
2:15:40
F40-49
Kelly
Harris
Preemption
IL
1
Results
59.9%
74.6%
12
2:20:20
F60-69
Kristin
Jordan
Moline
IL
Results
59.8%
67.9%
4
2:20:35
F30-39
Micaela
Booth
Moline
IL
1
Results
59.4%
69.8%
38
2:21:41
F50-59
Susan
Eisenbacher
Waterloo
IA
2
Results
58.7%
87.4%
29
2:23:15
F60-69
Becky
Johnson
Norway
IA
2
Results
57.3%
61.9%
24
2:26:42
F30-39
Albrey
Traman
Orion
IL
Results
56.1%
61.0%
21
2:29:58
F40-49
June
Tai
Iowa City
IA
1
Results
54.8%
68.4%
7
2:33:33
F50-59
Michelle
Clark
Coralville
IA
Results
53.9%
61.1%
3
2:36:04
F40-49
Sarah
Goodin
Blue Grass
IA
Results
49.9%
70.8%
6
2:48:29
F60-69
Lisa
Weber
Milan
IL
Results
49.1%
63.0%
39
2:51:13
F50-59
Stephanie
Simpson
Cedar Rapids
IA
1
Results
44.5%
64.2%
41
3:09:00
F60-69
Shawn
Naeve
Alburnett
IA
1
Results
0
M40-49
Mike
Webb
Tipton
IA
Results
0
F30-39
Stephanie
Webb
TIPTON
IA
Results
0
M40-49
Adrian
Perez
Geneseo
IL
Results
0
M30-39
Michael
Voss
Davenport
IA
Results
0
M30-39
Ryan
Damewood
Waunakee
WI
Results
0
F30-39
Vikki
Long
MILAN
IL
Results
0
M30-39
Chace
Harrison
Rock Island
IL
Results
0
F20-29
Alexis
Trout
Bettendorf
IA
Results