Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2024

Grand Mesa Ultras

Grand Mesa, CO 50 Miler, 55K, 30K

50 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.4%100.0%1 9:14:51  M40-49  John Sigrist Fruita  CO          Results
87.9%93.2%9 9:37:16  M40-49  Trent Briney Denver  CO         Results
84.8%89.1%35 9:58:01  M40-49  Scott Shine Durango  CO      1   Results
84.3%92.1%6 10:02:08  M50-59  Beau Seegmiller Menan  ID          Results
79.3%88.6%29 10:39:58  M50-59  Mark Martin-Williams Breckenridge  CO         Results
78.8%86.2%2 10:44:11  M20-29  Clayton Nelson Palisade  CO          Results
90.6%95.8%12 11:27:29  F30-39  Heather O'Donnell Cheyenne  WY          Results
73.1%78.7%37 11:33:41  M40-49  Eric Moreno Phoenix  AZ         Results
71.0%71.0%4 11:55:00  M30-39  Cody Esbenshade Fruita  CO          Results
70.5%72.8%9 11:59:46  M30-39  Jason Clarke Montrose  CO          Results
69.4%82.8%7 12:10:39  M40-49  David Houston Tucson  AZ          Results
68.4%70.6%10 12:21:58  M50-59  Gerald Turpin La crescenta  CA          Results
82.1%86.2%28 12:38:44  F30-39  Kay Borleis Fort Collins  CO      1  Results
66.7%78.0%17 12:41:14  M20-29  Abraham Mancino Bethel  OH          Results
65.3%82.2%5 12:56:51  M50-59  Steven Tuinstra Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
65.3%68.0%6 12:57:34  M30-39  George Tsai Indian Hills  CO      1   Results
65.1%69.6%18 12:59:36  M40-49  Lukas Miley GRAND JUNCTION  CO      1   Results
63.3%64.7%9 13:21:08  M30-39  Ryan Geiger Eaton  CO          Results
62.9%63.5%2 13:26:52  M40-49  Matt Reeves Castle Rock  CO          Results
77.0%91.7%4 13:28:35  F40-49  Eileen Miller Erie  CO          Results
61.7%100.0%9 13:42:34  M70+  Steve Rossi Oak Creek  CO      1   Results
73.9%87.9%3 14:02:56  F20-29  Anabelle Nuelle Boulder  CO          Results
60.1%89.2%6 14:04:29  M<20  Chase Rohde Fruita  CO         Results
73.5%84.2%1 14:07:10  F30-39  Faye Rogers Grand Junction  CO          Results
59.7%70.1%8 14:09:34  M50-59  Joe Copper Powell  WY          Results
59.1%71.6%5 14:18:38  M50-59  Rob Kumpf Arvada  CO          Results
58.8%59.6%1 14:23:00  M20-29  Dylan Harrington Bozeman  MT          Results
71.7%81.8%11 14:29:10  F40-49  Dawn Montague Aztec  NM          Results
58.3%73.9%6 14:29:40  M20-29  Levi Rajnowski Kalispell  MT          Results
71.5%77.5%2 14:31:43  F30-39  Emily Zeis Aspen  CO          Results
57.5%72.6%1 14:41:55  M50-59  Paul Shippey Gypsum  CO          Results
56.2%86.3%9 15:02:47  M60-69  David Bieber Parker  CO         Results
68.1%70.5%2 15:14:19  F20-29  Emma May Golden  CO          Results
55.2%85.9%8 15:19:48  M70+  Kazuhiro Oka Bellaire  TX      1   Results
53.7%75.6%4 15:44:59  M50-59  Jesse Stanford Grand Junction  CO         Results
65.7%72.1%5 15:48:26  F50-59  Monia Haselhorst Leadville  CO          Results
65.2%70.8%3 15:56:09  F20-29  Aj Krieger Lodge Boulder  CO          Results
51.7%52.6%1 16:22:07  M30-39  Jeremy Dehart Grand junction  CO          Results
44.4%61.3%21 19:02:43  M50-59  Robert Martin Anthem  AZ         Results
53.9%53.9%1 19:15:17  F30-39  Kayley Motz Loveland  CO          Results
17.9% 1 57:52:18  F20-29  Ella Mancino Bethel  OH          Results
  0   M40-49  Matthew Williams Los Angeles  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Clayton Christian Boulder  CO          Results
  0   M<20  Jack White Montrose  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Tyler Scott Fountain  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Joshua Law Johnson City  TN          Results
  0   F20-29  Madelynn Gerritsen Durango  CO          Results
  0   M30-39  Phillip Rivera Fruita  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Vinny Pallini Denver  CO          Results
  0   F50-59  Antonella Zanei Broomfield  CO          Results