Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 2, 2024 @ 5:00 AM

Tampa Bay 100

Tampa, FL 100 Miler


93 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
85.5%86.9%5 21:41:15  M40-49  Justin Andrews Gulfport  FL          Results
94.6%100.0%2 21:54:25  F20-29  Lindsey Lybarger Roanoke Rapids  NC          Results
79.9%83.4%10 23:12:56  M30-39  Gary Sines Columbus  OH          Results
78.8%84.6%12 23:32:33  M30-39  Nate Bailey Leetonia  OH          Results
87.9%96.7%57 23:33:59  F60-69  Stephanie Miller Clearwater  FL      1   Results
77.8%81.5%11 23:50:21  M30-39  Lucas Hathaway Atlanta  GA          Results
77.8%84.5%34 23:51:16  M40-49  Bill Duhigg Mint Hill  NC         Results
86.6%89.1%6 23:55:02  F20-29  Sage Lyons Sarasota  FL      1   Results
76.5%94.2%1 24:15:24  M40-49  John Scavuzzo New Port Richey  FL          Results
74.3%78.9%1 24:58:06  M30-39  David Morgan Valrico  FL          Results
73.8%85.2%15 25:07:51  M30-39  Lucas Vidal Cape Coral  FL         Results
73.4%78.6%10 25:16:41  M40-49  Brandon Westover Orlando  FL          Results
71.1%100.0%5 26:06:25  M60-69  Alexander Poston Clermont  FL          Results
78.3%92.1%2 26:27:04  F30-39  Kathleen Servilio Huntersville  NC          Results
78.0%94.5%2 26:33:47  F30-39  Meredith Thompson Tiger  GA          Results
69.4%88.9%57 26:44:35  M60-69  Tim Purol Clearwater  FL      1   Results
68.7%86.7%8 27:00:56  M50-59  Joe Rosenberger Palm Harbor  FL          Results
76.5%74.9%18 27:04:49  F40-49  Bobbiejoe Derhak Champions Gate  FL          Results
75.8%83.4%5 27:19:23  F20-29  Melanie Galvin Saint Cloud  FL          Results
74.6%81.7%16 27:45:45  F30-39  Keya Price Vinton  VA          Results
66.7%80.9%14 27:47:48  M50-59  Doug Mayle St. Petersburg  FL      1  Results
66.7% 1 27:49:33  M30-39  William Mauro New Port Richey  FL          Results
66.5%76.9%1 27:54:20  M40-49  Matthew Massuto Tampa  FL          Results
66.2%70.5%9 28:00:39  M40-49  Kevin Caudill Ocala  FL          Results
65.8%91.9%4 28:10:52  M60-69  David Milner Odessa  FL          Results
65.3%66.1%1 28:24:04  M30-39  Nick Hattling Blaine  MN          Results
72.5%91.0%31 28:33:58  F60-69  Martha Mayer Tampa  FL          Results
64.9%68.3%20 28:34:18  M40-49  Brian Smith Land O’ Lakes  FL         Results
64.5%88.5%10 28:47:04  M60-69  Brian Heeren Seminole  FL      1   Results
64.3%72.9%5 28:51:22  M20-29  Ryan Benoit Saint Cloud  FL          Results
63.9%67.0%10 29:02:45  M40-49  Jeff Kirby Philadelphia  PA         Results
63.9%75.5%8 29:03:01  M50-59  Domnick Nelson Cumming  GA         Results
63.5%67.8%5 29:12:21  M30-39  Derek Adler Port Richey  FL          Results
63.4%75.8%2 29:17:03  M20-29  Ryan Nolan Orlando  FL          Results
70.6%89.4%30 29:20:34  F50-59  Lisa Homann Tallahassee  FL          Results
62.7%80.2%1 29:34:25  M40-49  Tom Barr Odessa  FL          Results
62.6%59.4%3 29:38:58  M40-49  Casey Newman St. Petersburg  FL          Results
62.4%64.5%2 29:43:14  M40-49  Kevin McLaughlin Apollo Beach  FL          Results
61.8%70.5%38 30:00:15  M40-49  John Metzger Winter Haven  FL          Results
61.5%65.4%2 30:09:02  M20-29  Abhishek Yellumahanti New York  NY          Results
61.4%69.7%3 30:13:09  M30-39  Francisco J Martinez Pinellas Park  FL          Results
68.0%71.6%16 30:29:12  F40-49  Michele Moreno OCALA  FL          Results
60.9%61.8%1 30:29:15  M20-29  Michael Bennett Valrico  FL          Results
60.5%65.1%2 30:39:50  M30-39  Stephen Ifasi Lutz  FL          Results
59.0%71.3%19 31:27:14  M50-59  Greg Burnham Trinity  FL          Results
58.3%73.4%4 31:47:57  M40-49  Michael Azza Fort Myers  FL         Results
64.9%88.3%12 31:55:44  F60-69  Rayanne Kelly Cocoa Beach  FL          Results
64.9%79.0%24 31:56:37  F50-59  Wendy Mastripolito Palmetto  FL      1  Results
64.8%82.3%31 31:58:06  F60-69  Pam Dickens odessa  FL          Results
57.8%64.9%1 32:04:46  M40-49  Nick Collins Plant City  FL          Results
57.2%61.2%5 32:25:17  M40-49  Frank Hale Tampa  FL      1   Results
57.1%62.0%10 32:28:01  M50-59  Benjamin Glossop Clearwater  FL         Results
56.8%74.9%17 32:40:01  M60-69  Jakub Rehacek Brooksville  FL      1   Results
61.7%76.9%15 33:33:47  F50-59  Daria Podejko Arlington Hts  IL          Results
55.0%76.5%1 33:43:49  M40-49  Christian Prado Ocala  FL          Results
55.0%58.4%9 33:44:33  M50-59  Steven Hammer Fellsmere  FL         Results
61.1%89.7%1 33:56:13  F30-39  Kristen Renner Zephyrhills  FL          Results
60.2%81.0%21 34:27:01  F50-59  Laurie Stewart Covington  GA          Results
53.6%78.0%2 34:37:50  M50-59  Jorge Gimenez Weston  FL          Results
53.5%55.4%2 34:42:30  M40-49  Joey Camodeca Osprey  FL      1   Results
58.9%66.1%8 35:11:58  F50-59  Monica Bateman Plant city  FL          Results
52.7%62.0%4 35:14:09  M40-49  Anthony Dyshanowitz Valrico  FL          Results
52.1%76.1%1 35:38:31  M20-29  Tucker Lowe Fort Myers  FL          Results
51.5%64.9%18 36:01:46  M30-39  Paul Gibbs Lakeland  FL         Results
56.4%67.4%6 36:46:25  F40-49  Alison Soriano Apollo Beach  FL          Results
50.0% 1 37:06:12  M40-49  Shawn Eckert Clearwater  FL          Results
51.1%53.6%1 40:31:12  F40-49  Jennifer McLaughlin Apollo Beach  FL          Results
50.3%62.5%2 41:11:48  F30-39  Amanda Hammond Gainesville  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Nelson Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  David Paske Los angeles  CA          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Young Tampa  AL          Results
  0   F30-39  Vanessa Wagner Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Brian Morgan TAMPA  FL          Results
 0.0%0   M50-59  Jason Hughes Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Fronius Ocala  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Karin Whetzel Apollo Beach  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Nicole Schmid Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Colin Gotham Land O Lakes  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Lisa Stalbaum Riverview  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Stacy Stautberg Sarasota  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Pitt Hoosick Falls  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  Emmett Blahnik Clearwater  FL         Results
  0   M20-29  Evan Rozet Lithia  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Luis Garcia - Lugo Clearwater  FL          Results
  0   M30-39  Jackson Reyes Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Gillian Parker Weeki Wachee  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Sebastian De Almenara Tampa  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Chay Nott Brooksville  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Christian Margetto Spring Hill  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Matthew Dalton Virginia beach  VA          Results
  0   M30-39  Codey Bearden St. Petersburg  FL          Results
  0   F40-49  Corey Boney Ocala  FL          Results
  0   M40-49  Michael Douglass Fort Wayne  IN          Results