Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 12, 2024 @ 7:00 AM

Canyon De Chelly Ultra

Navajo Reservation, AZ 55K


144 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
84.9%91.7%26 5:50:28  M40-49  Steven Terry Tucson  AZ         Results
82.4%85.4%20 6:01:03  M30-39  John Trongard Casper  WY          Results
80.8%80.8%1 6:08:28  M40-49  Leif Mjos Anchorage  AK      1   Results
79.5%89.7%2 6:14:08  M50-59  Mike Lund stoughton  WI      1   Results
78.0%84.3%24 6:21:16  M40-49  Danny Connolly Park City  UT      1  Results
75.9%79.7%4 6:32:07  M40-49  Joseph Eichenseher Sebastopol  CA          Results
74.8%80.5%132 6:38:03  M40-49  John Fegyveresi Flagstaff  AZ         Results
96.3%99.7%10 6:43:59  F30-39  Caroline Mosley Tucson  AZ          Results
73.3%78.1%48 6:45:59  M30-39  Travis McWhorter Albuquerque  NM          Results
73.3%93.5%11 6:46:12  M60-69  Freddie Enke Casa Grande  AZ         Results
73.1%77.3%3 6:47:16  M40-49  Matt Miller Erie  CO          Results
72.3%91.7%46 6:51:32  M60-69  Paul Nielsen Wellington  CO         Results
71.8%77.7%1 6:54:11  M60-69  Richard Colley puyallup  WA          Results
93.6%94.7%5 6:55:51  F30-39  Allie Stowell Flagstaff  AZ          Results
71.5%98.6%9 6:56:02  M70+  Ken Rogers Oak Creek  CO          Results
71.5%76.4%4 6:56:23  M40-49  Jeffrey Hardy Bozeman  MT         Results
69.1%70.8%17 7:10:43  M30-39  Dan Regelson Longmont  CO          Results
89.7%92.8%37 7:14:05  F40-49  Jenny Pierce Livingston  MT          Results
67.1%78.6%10 7:23:18  M50-59  Joe Sneddon Highland  UT          Results
66.6%72.1%9 7:26:38  M40-49  Justin Jager Flagstaff  AZ          Results
86.2%88.8%36 7:31:33  F40-49  Suzanne Lewis SALT LAKE CITY  UT          Results
65.8%81.5%5 7:32:03  M20-29  Kane Distler Albuquerque  NM          Results
85.7%91.6%7 7:34:24  F20-29  Maya Eilert Silver city  NM          Results
85.3%89.4%5 7:36:22  F40-49  Nicole Kurnik Phoenix  AZ          Results
64.9%72.3%4 7:38:49  M20-29  Tony Chirumbole Santa Fe  NM          Results
64.0%72.1%39 7:44:42  M40-49  Jon Rogers Rio Rancho  NM          Results
83.3%86.2%18 7:47:06  F40-49  Wieke De Boer Tucson  AZ          Results
63.0%69.0%18 7:52:31  M50-59  Matt Pearcy Ohoenix  AZ      2   Results
62.8%80.4%6 7:53:57  M50-59  Craig Kunaschk Buffalo  NY      1   Results
61.9%62.2%6 8:01:00  M30-39  Jeffrey Jones Hershey  PA          Results
80.6%85.9%3 8:02:49  F30-39  Kelly McCue Flagstaff  AZ         Results
61.6%70.4%34 8:03:20  M50-59  Mick Keane Reno  NV         Results
79.9%88.0%4 8:07:10  F40-49  Heather Mobley Westminster  CO          Results
79.1%84.9%23 8:11:47  F30-39  Sheila Fitzgerald Pullman  WA          Results
59.7%82.3%3 8:18:29  M50-59  David Roskelley Alpine  UT         Results
77.5%88.1%9 8:22:07  F30-39  Karen Clark Lee  NH      1   Results
59.1%65.9%1 8:23:12  M30-39  Brian Shayota Salt Lake City  UT          Results
77.3%88.2%18 8:23:21  F40-49  Ashley Bouknight Mesa  AZ          Results
59.1%70.1%19 8:23:48  M50-59  Tom Norwood Shoreline  WA         Results
59.0%68.7%7 8:23:58  M40-49  Martin De Kort Prescott  AZ          Results
76.8%83.3%33 8:27:06  F40-49  Amanda Rosenburg Phoenix  AZ      3  Results
58.6%67.5%14 8:28:06  M40-49  Alex Johnson Dallas  TX          Results
76.5%87.5%20 8:28:45  F40-49  Christi Haswell Sheridan  WY          Results
75.6%97.2%72 8:35:09  F70+  Ruth Kohstall Dayton  OH          Results
57.3%70.3%7 8:39:17  M50-59  Thomas Hirasa prescott  AZ          Results
74.6%79.3%13 8:41:55  F40-49  Emily Keranen Lakewood  CO          Results
57.0%65.7%12 8:42:06  M50-59  Jon Buschhorn grand junction  CO      4   Results
73.7%80.4%7 8:48:18  F40-49  Sara Jager Flagstaff  AZ          Results
56.2%65.8%6 8:49:32  M50-59  Peter Wilke Tucson  AZ      6   Results
56.2%70.4%3 8:49:43  M50-59  Gig Walsh Hollis  NH          Results
55.9%65.9%9 8:52:46  M50-59  James Yazzie Mesa  AZ      1   Results
55.3%64.1%7 8:58:09  M50-59  Roger Poirier Glenwood Springs  CO      1   Results
72.1%75.0%1 8:59:52  F30-39  Stephanie Allen Farmington  NM          Results
72.1%88.6%90 9:00:06  F60-69  Tammy Hunter Nederland  CO      2  Results
72.0%92.1%59 9:00:37  F60-69  Elaine Byers Scottsdale  AZ          Results
71.8%79.7%16 9:01:45  F50-59  Laurie Thivierge Gilbert  AZ          Results
71.5%72.3%11 9:04:42  F30-39  Tiona Eversole Durango  CO          Results
54.6%57.0%11 9:05:09  M40-49  Christian Barratt MESA  AZ      1  Results
71.1%82.1%60 9:07:33  F50-59  Charlene Howard Mount Rainier  MD      1  Results
54.0%70.5%5 9:11:25  M50-59  Dave Mecham Alpine  UT      1   Results
70.5%75.8%7 9:11:49  F40-49  Abbey Hudson Los Angeles  CA          Results
70.2%82.5%20 9:14:24  F50-59  Marsha Paul Shepherdsville  KY          Results
70.1%75.1%53 9:15:31  F40-49  Melinda Hooper Homestead  FL         Results
53.5%58.8%2 9:16:41  M40-49  Andres Medina new york  NY          Results
69.7%78.0%56 9:18:47  F50-59  Gina Zendejas San Jose  CA          Results
68.7%77.0%3 9:26:21  F30-39  Alexandra Greenwald Salt Lake City  UT      1   Results
52.3%63.8%1 9:28:49  M40-49  Carlos Maroto Pasadena  CA          Results
68.2%68.2%2 9:30:25  F30-39  Jennifer Bourdeau Vail  AZ          Results
68.0%69.6%4 9:32:11  F30-39  Sarah Sontum Salt lake  UT          Results
67.2%74.1%102 9:39:15  F50-59  Kristin Gustafsson Folsom  CA      1   Results
67.0%68.2%5 9:40:43  F40-49  Ellen Kitt Alexandria  VA          Results
65.9%91.5%44 9:50:51  F60-69  Melissa Uchitelle-Rogers Oak Creek  CO      2   Results
65.9%76.6%7 9:50:51  F50-59  Julie Kerwin Denver  CO          Results
65.4%70.3%10 9:55:33  F50-59  Courtney Spratt Breckenridge  CO      1   Results
65.2%73.6%20 9:57:17  F40-49  Alejandra Campos Pasadena  CA      1   Results
49.8%77.1%4 9:57:43  M50-59  Scott Brunka Lebanon  OH          Results
49.6%90.4%10 10:00:01  M70+  Theo Brooks Centennial  CO          Results
64.7%72.5%2 10:01:43  F30-39  Tatiyanah Johnson Chinle  AZ      2   Results
64.6%64.6%1 10:02:34  F30-39  Julie Baker Mesa  AZ          Results
49.3%58.1%4 10:03:55  M50-59  Ted Morgan Annapolis  MD          Results
49.0%50.7%2 10:06:45  M30-39  Wes Matranga Beaverton  OR          Results
63.6%72.3%53 10:11:56  F50-59  Andrea Odrzywolski Milwaukee  WI          Results
48.3%70.5%19 10:16:25  M60-69  Kevin Tenkku Orchard Park  NY      1  Results
47.8%50.2%1 10:22:45  M40-49  Sanjay Bhatt Oakland  CA          Results
46.0%84.6%63 10:46:25  M70+  Gregg Maul Tucson  AZ      1  Results
60.0%81.3%4 10:48:52  F60-69  Marilyn Louis Grants  NM         Results
59.1%70.9%8 10:58:52  F40-49  Wendy Melleby Rancho Cucamonga  CA          Results
59.0%64.3%48 10:59:26  F50-59  Jody Van Zanten Dana Point  CA         Results
44.9%68.7%4 11:02:24  M60-69  Jeff Matranga Tucson  AZ      1  Results
58.1%67.3%2 11:09:25  F60-69  Debra Haaland Washington  DC         Results
57.8%66.3%12 11:13:21  F50-59  Jennie Duberstein Tucson  AZ      1   Results
57.7%64.4%32 11:14:10  F40-49  Kielly Ramsdell Mesa  AZ          Results
57.7%63.4%3 11:14:24  F50-59  Michele Serine Red Cliff  CO          Results
43.7%55.4%1 11:20:53  M40-49  David Steinhauer San Jose  CA          Results
56.5%59.9%4 11:28:21  F40-49  Jeanne Rittschof Shiprock  NM          Results
56.3%59.4%5 11:30:48  F40-49  Mary Beth Smith Astoria  NY      4   Results
56.3%67.3%23 11:30:48  F50-59  Deirdre Geary Novato  CA          Results
55.6%64.7%5 11:40:00  F50-59  Marie O'Reilly Cincinnati  OH          Results
55.5%92.1%61 11:41:08  F70+  Christine Davis Montgomery  IL          Results
41.8%55.9%9 11:51:19  M70+  Bryce Basey Peoria  AZ      1   Results
54.7%59.0%14 11:52:02  F30-39  Kelsey Long Durant  OK         Results
41.1%41.1%1 12:03:47  M40-49  Myron Tsosie Chinle  AZ      1   Results
50.3%51.7%3 12:54:13  F30-39  Annette Lalic Brooklyn  NY      1   Results
49.9%61.4%5 13:00:16  F50-59  Stephanie Dressen Ignacio  CO          Results
37.7%41.4%8 13:08:50  M30-39  Gilbert Gonzalez Phoenix  AZ          Results
48.5%47.7%10 13:23:18  F50-59  Genna Cohen Scottsdale  AZ          Results
47.9%59.5%10 13:32:21  F50-59  McQueen Suen Chinle  AZ          Results
36.4%48.4%2 13:38:20  M60-69  Joseph Kostecka CYPRESS  TX          Results
44.9%46.8%5 14:26:25  F30-39  Ashley Wallinger Tucson  AZ          Results
44.5%46.2%10 14:35:11  F50-59  Deborah Chambers Phoenix  AZ          Results
43.9%60.3%2 14:47:34  F60-69  Lori Pierce-French Boise  ID         Results
32.7%38.3%1 19:48:45  F40-49  Rhoda Adeky Farmington  NM          Results
2.7%2.7%1 242:56:46  F50-59  Laberta Samuel Chinle  AZ          Results
0.0% 0   F20-29  Emily Stuart Albuquerque  NM          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Quist Miller Chinle  AZ          Results
  0   F30-39  Caitlin Bergman Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
  0   F60-69  Cindy Burns Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0   F50-59  Colleen Yazzie Chinle  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Dana Bilich Leander  TX          Results
  0   M30-39  Daniel Kenneston Tucson  AZ          Results
  0   F50-59  Erin Angel Longmont  CO          Results
  0   F20-29  Gabrielle Fowler Laramie  WY          Results
  0   F40-49  Merlinda James Window Rock  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Syncletica Maestas Descanso  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Victor Muniz San Diego  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Zach Bryant Page  AZ          Results
  0   F50-59  Alyona Bitselley Ft Defiance  AZ          Results
  0   F20-29  Kelcie Willie Mesa  AZ          Results
  0   F60-69  Ainie Kwok Wellington  NZL          Results
  0   M60-69  Eugene Kwok Wellington  NZL          Results
  0   F40-49  Inez Sanchezolmos Lander  WY          Results
  0   F40-49  Kelly Concho-Hayes Lemon Grove  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Kylie Henningfield Jerome  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Megan Connelly Coalville  UT          Results
  0   F30-39  Molly Alexander Chinle  AZ          Results
  0   M40-49  Patrick Deacon Coalville  GBR          Results
  0   M40-49  Paul Piaskowski Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Philip Goltz Tucson  AZ          Results
  0   F40-49  Carllene Curley Chinle  AZ          Results
  0   F50-59  Catherine Agacinski Tampa  FL          Results
  0   F30-39  Ali Cifuentes Tahoka  TX          Results
  0   M40-49  David Lopez-Kopp North Bend  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Todd Quinn Albuquerque  NM          Results
  1   M30-39  Zachary Thomas Golden  CO          Results