Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Sunday, Sep 3, 2023
Walk in the Park
Kamloops
,
BC
•
50K, 25K, 14K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
Instagram
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50K
|
25K
|
14K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Reservoir Aid1
Reservoir Aid2
Spadefoot Aid1
Spadefoot Aid2
S/F Aid1
Reservoir Aid3
Reservoir Aid4
Spadefoot Aid3
Spadefoot Aid4
S/F Aid2
results
1
Tim
Barnes
M
32
129
00:25:01
00:56:50
1:14:14
1:54:58
2:32:34
3:02:22
3:42:14
4:02:12
4:40:18
5:26:12
results
2
Joanna
Brewer
F
45
125
00:27:35
1:04:41
1:23:26
1:59:29
2:41:41
3:11:20
3:51:16
4:10:20
4:45:21
5:26:48
results
3
Dallas
Storey
M
42
130
00:25:10
1:00:30
1:17:26
2:01:00
2:41:17
3:14:02
3:58:36
4:21:39
5:02:46
5:48:39
results
4
Riley
Gahan
M
28
124
00:33:00
1:14:22
1:36:06
2:14:53
2:59:15
3:33:08
4:15:24
4:38:28
5:18:02
6:03:03
results
5
Jeremy
Bombardier
M
31
128
00:33:02
1:14:24
1:35:51
2:14:13
2:58:54
3:31:34
4:13:40
4:36:43
5:16:27
6:04:13
results
6
Johannes
Raath
M
44
29
00:32:36
1:10:16
1:30:36
2:07:43
2:53:05
3:27:46
4:13:21
4:37:03
5:20:47
6:13:15
results
7
Andrew
Williams
M
40
127
00:25:07
00:57:58
1:14:39
2:18:54
2:56:51
3:27:16
4:12:24
4:29:48
5:22:21
6:27:52
results
8
Liam
Doyle
M
40
31
00:31:44
1:11:44
1:33:36
2:12:25
2:59:09
3:38:26
4:22:55
4:49:16
5:40:12
6:42:39
results
9
Elizabeth
Funk
F
29
126
00:28:16
1:15:13
1:38:21
2:18:13
3:08:55
3:49:15
4:37:51
5:04:20
5:52:48
6:53:00
results
10
Andy
Bachmann
M
57
28
00:37:05
1:24:56
1:50:44
2:36:04
3:31:30
4:09:59
4:59:38
5:23:54
6:06:46
6:57:13
results
11
Craig
Dedels
M
34
117
00:32:43
1:16:21
1:38:56
2:18:10
3:08:16
3:53:54
4:43:32
5:11:55
6:01:26
6:58:09
results
12
Rory
Doyle
M
40
132
00:31:42
1:12:18
1:34:33
2:14:51
3:06:34
3:47:36
4:37:43
5:06:59
5:59:45
7:01:51
results
13
Janice
Macdonald
F
68
10
00:34:29
1:18:26
1:41:28
2:23:46
3:15:51
3:55:35
4:48:00
5:16:30
6:07:38
7:06:10
results
14
Chris
Hunter
M
50
111
00:33:05
1:16:35
1:39:58
2:20:25
3:12:14
3:53:40
4:49:32
5:20:33
6:15:17
7:17:45
results
15
Scott
Plysiuk
M
37
122
00:35:37
1:23:08
1:47:40
2:33:31
3:30:51
4:14:31
5:10:49
5:40:56
6:36:43
7:39:15
results
16
Ken
Leung
M
35
133
00:35:10
1:21:30
1:45:42
2:32:36
3:26:18
4:10:47
5:29:41
6:10:37
7:04:55
8:06:36
results
17
Bart
Cummins
M
56
25
00:38:36
1:27:03
1:51:46
2:36:25
3:32:24
4:21:20
5:20:57
5:54:47
6:52:55
8:06:37
results
18
Paul
Doyle
M
77
5
00:46:27
1:51:52
2:24:36
2:29:18
4:37:50
5:29:43
6:33:50
7:07:18
8:07:23
9:12:21
results
19
Diane
McKelvey
F
69
11
00:46:48
1:52:47
2:24:37
3:29:22
4:37:53
5:29:44
6:33:49
7:07:17
8:07:24
9:12:23